menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1DAIJING JIANGCHN MX Naja Master10131.30101.000232.30
2YANMENG YUCHN MX Naja Master1060.60121.200181.80
3SHUAI LIUCHN MX Naja Master10101.0070.700171.70
4CHEN WANGCHN MX Naja Master1030.3050.50080.80
5DI WUCHN MX Naja Master1060.6010.10070.70
6YU LIUCHN MX Naja Master1030.3030.30060.60
7XIAOYU JINCHN MX Naja Master1010.1040.40050.50
8JINGHAO LIUCHN MX Naja Master1010.1010.10020.20
9RAN ZHUCHN MX Naja Master1010.1010.10020.20
10BIN ZHAOCHN MX Naja Master820.2560.75081.00
11XIANYAO ZHANGCHN MX Naja Master7111.5700.000111.57
12JIABING LICHN MX Naja Master700.0071.00071.00
13YIHAN WANGCHN MX Naja Master200.0000.00000.00
14Liu ChangCHN MX Naja Master100.0000.00000.00
15CHUANG LICHN MX Naja Master100.0000.00000.00
16WEI WEICHN MX Naja Master100.0000.00000.00