menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1BIN ZHAOCHN MX Naja Master820.2560.75081.00
2CHEN WANGCHN MX Naja Master1030.3050.50080.80
3CHUANG LICHN MX Naja Master100.0000.00000.00
4DAIJING JIANGCHN MX Naja Master10131.30101.000232.30
5DI WUCHN MX Naja Master1060.6010.10070.70
6JIABING LICHN MX Naja Master700.0071.00071.00
7JINGHAO LIUCHN MX Naja Master1010.1010.10020.20
8Liu ChangCHN MX Naja Master100.0000.00000.00
9RAN ZHUCHN MX Naja Master1010.1010.10020.20
10SHUAI LIUCHN MX Naja Master10101.0070.700171.70
11WEI WEICHN MX Naja Master100.0000.00000.00
12XIANYAO ZHANGCHN MX Naja Master7111.5700.000111.57
13XIAOYU JINCHN MX Naja Master1010.1040.40050.50
14YANMENG YUCHN MX Naja Master1060.60121.200181.80
15YIHAN WANGCHN MX Naja Master200.0000.00000.00
16YU LIUCHN MX Naja Master1030.3030.30060.60