menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1XIANYAO ZHANGCHN MX Naja Master7111.5700.000111.57
2DAIJING JIANGCHN MX Naja Master10131.30101.000232.30
3SHUAI LIUCHN MX Naja Master10101.0070.700171.70
4YANMENG YUCHN MX Naja Master1060.60121.200181.80
5DI WUCHN MX Naja Master1060.6010.10070.70
6CHEN WANGCHN MX Naja Master1030.3050.50080.80
7YU LIUCHN MX Naja Master1030.3030.30060.60
8BIN ZHAOCHN MX Naja Master820.2560.75081.00
9XIAOYU JINCHN MX Naja Master1010.1040.40050.50
10JINGHAO LIUCHN MX Naja Master1010.1010.10020.20
11RAN ZHUCHN MX Naja Master1010.1010.10020.20
12JIABING LICHN MX Naja Master700.0071.00071.00
13Liu ChangCHN MX Naja Master100.0000.00000.00
14CHUANG LICHN MX Naja Master100.0000.00000.00
15YIHAN WANGCHN MX Naja Master200.0000.00000.00
16WEI WEICHN MX Naja Master100.0000.00000.00