menu
 

Wednesday    Thursday    Friday    Saturday    Sunday    All

Sat 9.9.2023

Field 1
08:00 Chinese Taipei Open 7 - 15 Koels Open Bracket (1-8) Game 2
09:45 Mānuka 14 - 13 Zero Discplacement Mixed Mixed Bracket (1-8) Semifinals Game 13
11:30 South Team Durian 14 - 11 Philippines Master Mixed Master Mixed Bracket (1-4) Game 2
13:15 Zero Discplacement Mixed 15 - 9 Team India Mixed Bracket (1-8) Finals 3rd Place
15:00 South Team Durian 13 - 14 Vintage Master Mixed Bracket (1-4) Finals 1st Place
Field 2
08:00 Philippines Women's 15 - 7 People's Republic of China Women's Women's Pool A
09:45 Team India 10 - 13 Australia Mixed Mixed Bracket (1-8) Semifinals Game 14
11:30 Australia Women's 15 - 7 Philippines Women's Women's Pool A
15:00 Philippines Open 15 - 8 Koels Open Bracket (1-8) Semifinals Game 5
Field 3
08:00 Chinese Taipei Women's 8 - 12 Pangolins Women's Pool A
09:45 People's Republic of China Mixed 11 - 6 Freakshow Mixed Bracket (9-12) Finals 9th Place
11:30 Japan Women's 15 - 4 Malaysia Women's Women's Pool A
15:00 Australia Open 13 - 11 Japan Open Open Bracket (1-8) Semifinals Game 6
Field 4
08:00 Hong Kong China Women's 9 - 11 Malaysia Women's Women's Pool A
09:45 Chinese Taipei Mixed 10 - 13 Airborne Mixed Bracket (9-12) Finals 11th Place
11:30 Hong Kong China Women's 14 - 8 Republic of Korea Women's Women's Pool A
15:00 Japan Women's 15 - 7 Chinese Taipei Women's Women's Pool A
Field 5
08:00 Philippines Open 15 - 7 Malaysia Open Open Bracket (1-8) Game 1
09:45 Philippines Mixed 14 - 11 Otters Mixed Bracket (1-8) Semifinals Game 17
11:30 People's Republic of China Women's 8 - 15 Pangolins Women's Pool A
13:15 Philippines Mixed 10 - 13 Japan Mixed Mixed Bracket (1-8) Finals 5th Place
Field 6
08:00 Australia Women's 15 - 1 Republic of Korea Women's Women's Pool A
09:45 Ambush UC 11 - 15 Japan Mixed Mixed Bracket (1-8) Semifinals Game 18
11:30 Malaysia Open 13 - 15 Chinese Taipei Open Open Bracket (1-8) Semifinals Game 7
13:15 Otters 10 - 11 Ambush UC Mixed Bracket (1-8) Finals 7th Place
15:00 Chinese Taipei Open 13 - 10 People's Republic of China Open Open Bracket (1-8) Finals 5th Place
Field 7
08:00 Australia Open 15 - 5 People's Republic of China Open Open Bracket (1-8) Game 3
09:45 Team India Master Mixed 11 - 13 People's Republic of China Master Mixed Master Mixed Crossover Game 1
11:30 Vintage 14 - 9 People's Republic of China Master Mixed Master Mixed Bracket (1-4) Game 3
15:00 Philippines Master Mixed 14 - 5 People's Republic of China Master Mixed Master Mixed Bracket (1-4) Finals 3rd Place
Field 8
08:00 Japan Open 15 - 3 Binata Ultimate Open Bracket (1-8) Game 4
11:30 People's Republic of China Open 11 - 10 Binata Ultimate Open Bracket (1-8) Semifinals Game 8
15:00 Malaysia Open 12 - 15 Binata Ultimate Open Bracket (1-8) Finals 7th Place
Field 9
08:00 Hong Kong China Open 13 - 11 Team India Open Open Placement Pool (9-13)
09:45 Brunei Vikings 13 - 10 Thailand Mixed Mixed Placement Pool (13-17)
11:30 Hong Kong China Open 15 - 7 Zero Discplacement Open Open Placement Pool (9-13)
15:00 Hong Kong China Open 15 - 11 Republic of Korea Open Open Placement Pool (9-13)
Field 10
08:00 Disc Knights 15 - 6 Republic of Korea Open Open Placement Pool (9-13)
09:45 Pioneers 15 - 6 United Arab Emirates Mixed Mixed Placement Pool (13-17)
11:30 Disc Knights 15 - 6 Team India Open Open Placement Pool (9-13)
15:00 Disc Knights 1 - 0 Zero Discplacement Open Open Placement Pool (9-13)

Timezone: Asia/Manila. Local time: 26.6.2024 05:46


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version