menu
 

Wednesday    Thursday    Friday    Saturday    Sunday    All

Wed 6.9.2023

Field 1
08:00 Chinese Taipei Women's 15 - 8 Malaysia Women's Women's Pool A
09:45 Malaysia Open 11 - 12 Binata Ultimate Open Pool B
11:30 Japan Open 15 - 4 Koels Open Pool A
13:15 Team India 15 - 5 Thailand Mixed Mixed Pool C
15:00 Philippines Women's 15 - 4 Republic of Korea Women's Women's Pool A
Field 2
08:00 Philippines Open 15 - 12 Koels Open Pool A
09:45 Philippines Mixed 11 - 10 Zero Discplacement Mixed Mixed Pool A
11:30 Philippines Open 15 - 10 People's Republic of China Open Open Pool A
13:15 Philippines Mixed 15 - 6 Brunei Vikings Mixed Pool A
Field 3
08:00 People's Republic of China Open 11 - 13 Disc Knights Open Pool A
09:45 Chinese Taipei Open 15 - 8 Zero Discplacement Open Open Pool B
11:30 Hong Kong China Open 14 - 10 Disc Knights Open Pool A
13:15 Team India Open 14 - 9 Republic of Korea Open Open Pool B
Field 4
08:00 Japan Open 15 - 9 Hong Kong China Open Open Pool A
09:45 Chinese Taipei Mixed 13 - 8 Thailand Mixed Mixed Pool C
11:30 Japan Women's 14 - 9 Pangolins Women's Pool A
13:15 Chinese Taipei Women's 15 - 6 Hong Kong China Women's Women's Pool A
Field 5
08:00 Australia Women's 15 - 4 Hong Kong China Women's Women's Pool A
11:30 Australia Women's 15 - 5 People's Republic of China Women's Women's Pool A
13:15 Australia Mixed 15 - 8 Zero Discplacement Mixed Mixed Pool A
Field 6
08:00 Pangolins 15 - 1 Republic of Korea Women's Women's Pool A
11:30 Philippines Women's 15 - 6 Malaysia Women's Women's Pool A
13:15 Australia Open 15 - 1 Zero Discplacement Open Open Pool B
15:00 Japan Mixed 15 - 9 Pioneers Mixed Pool B
Field 7
08:00 Japan Women's 15 - 6 People's Republic of China Women's Women's Pool A
09:45 Australia Mixed 15 - 2 Brunei Vikings Mixed Pool A
11:30 Japan Mixed 15 - 8 Airborne Mixed Pool B
15:00 Mānuka 13 - 9 Airborne Mixed Pool B
Field 8
09:45 Australia Open 15 - 1 Team India Open Open Pool B
11:30 Mānuka 12 - 14 Pioneers Mixed Pool B
13:15 Chinese Taipei Open 14 - 10 Binata Ultimate Open Pool B
Field 9
08:00 Ambush UC 15 - 7 UB7 Mixed Pool D
09:45 Team India 12 - 11 Freakshow Mixed Pool C
11:30 People's Republic of China Mixed 15 - 4 United Arab Emirates Mixed Mixed Pool D
15:00 People's Republic of China Mixed 8 - 15 Otters Mixed Pool D
Field 10
08:00 Otters 15 - 7 United Arab Emirates Mixed Mixed Pool D
11:30 Otters 15 - 6 UB7 Mixed Pool D
13:15 Chinese Taipei Mixed 7 - 15 Freakshow Mixed Pool C
15:00 Ambush UC 15 - 6 United Arab Emirates Mixed Mixed Pool D

Timezone: Asia/Manila. Local time: 26.6.2024 05:27


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version