menu
 

Wednesday    Thursday    Friday    Saturday    Sunday    All

Fri 8.9.2023 08:00

Field 1 Hong Kong China Women's 8 - 14 People's Republic of China Women's Women's Pool A
Field 2 Philippines Master Mixed 13 - 10 Vintage Master Mixed Pool A
Field 3 Australia Open 15 - 2 Republic of Korea Open Open Pool B
Field 4 Chinese Taipei Open 15 - 10 Team India Open Open Pool B
Field 5 Team India Master Mixed 15 - 13 People's Republic of China Master Mixed Master Mixed Pool A
Field 6 Malaysia Open 15 - 9 Zero Discplacement Open Open Pool B
Field 9 Brunei Vikings 12 - 15 United Arab Emirates Mixed Mixed Placement Pool (13-17)
Field 10 Pioneers 15 - 9 UB7 Mixed Placement Pool (13-17)

Fri 8.9.2023 09:45

Field 1 Mānuka 15 - 9 People's Republic of China Mixed Mixed Crossovers Game 4
Field 2 Philippines Open 15 - 6 Disc Knights Open Pool A
Field 3 Hong Kong China Open 7 - 15 Koels Open Pool A
Field 7 Australia Mixed 15 - 3 Chinese Taipei Mixed Mixed Crossovers Game 3
Field 8 Japan Open 15 - 7 People's Republic of China Open Open Pool A
Field 9 Freakshow 7 - 15 Zero Discplacement Mixed Mixed Crossovers Game 5
Field 10 Ambush UC 15 - 14 Airborne Mixed Crossovers Game 6

Fri 8.9.2023 11:30

Field 1 Binata Ultimate 13 - 7 Team India Open Open Pool B
Field 2 Japan Women's 15 - 4 Philippines Women's Women's Pool A
Field 3 Australia Open 15 - 7 Chinese Taipei Open Open Pool B
Field 4 South Team Durian 15 - 7 Team India Master Mixed Master Mixed Pool A
Field 5 Hong Kong China Women's 4 - 15 Pangolins Women's Pool A
Field 6 Malaysia Women's 15 - 5 Republic of Korea Women's Women's Pool A
Field 7 Malaysia Open 15 - 5 Republic of Korea Open Open Pool B
Field 8 Australia Women's 15 - 7 Chinese Taipei Women's Women's Pool A
Field 9 Brunei Vikings 15 - 13 UB7 Mixed Placement Pool (13-17)
Field 10 Thailand Mixed 12 - 11 United Arab Emirates Mixed Mixed Placement Pool (13-17)

Fri 8.9.2023 13:15

Field 1 Japan Open 13 - 14 Philippines Open Open Pool A
Field 3 Koels 15 - 7 Disc Knights Open Pool A
Field 4 Hong Kong China Open 7 - 12 People's Republic of China Open Open Pool A
Field 5 Chinese Taipei Mixed 10 - 11 People's Republic of China Mixed Mixed Bracket (9-12) Game 7
Field 6 Freakshow 12 - 11 Airborne Mixed Bracket (9-12) Game 8
Field 7 Philippines Mixed 9 - 10 Mānuka Mixed Bracket (1-8) Game 9
Field 8 Team India 13 - 12 Ambush UC Mixed Bracket (1-8) Game 10
Field 9 Japan Mixed 9 - 13 Australia Mixed Mixed Bracket (1-8) Game 11
Field 10 Otters 9 - 14 Zero Discplacement Mixed Mixed Bracket (1-8) Game 12

Fri 8.9.2023 15:00

Field 1 Japan Women's 15 - 13 Australia Women's Women's Pool A
Field 2 Australia Open 15 - 4 Binata Ultimate Open Pool B
Field 3 Chinese Taipei Open 15 - 7 Malaysia Open Open Pool B
Field 4 South Team Durian 9 - 12 Vintage Master Mixed Pool A
Field 5 Philippines Master Mixed 9 - 12 People's Republic of China Master Mixed Master Mixed Pool A
Field 6 Malaysia Women's 14 - 7 People's Republic of China Women's Women's Pool A
Field 7 Philippines Women's 8 - 10 Pangolins Women's Pool A
Field 8 Chinese Taipei Women's 15 - 3 Republic of Korea Women's Women's Pool A
Field 9 Zero Discplacement Open 12 - 10 Republic of Korea Open Open Pool B
Field 10 Pioneers 15 - 5 Thailand Mixed Mixed Placement Pool (13-17)

Timezone: Asia/Manila. Local time: 22.5.2024 03:25


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version