Thu 7.9.2023 08:00

Field 1 South Team Durian 15 - 6 People's Republic of China Master Mixed Master Mixed Pool A
Field 2 Binata Ultimate 15 - 12 Zero Discplacement Open Open Pool B
Field 3 Malaysia Open 15 - 8 Team India Open Open Pool B
Field 4 Malaysia Women's 4 - 15 Pangolins Women's Pool A
Field 7 Philippines Master Mixed 15 - 10 Team India Master Mixed Master Mixed Pool A
Field 8 Chinese Taipei Open 15 - 1 Republic of Korea Open Open Pool B
Field 9 Otters 15 - 10 Ambush UC Mixed Pool D
Field 10 People's Republic of China Mixed 14 - 10 UB7 Mixed Pool D

Thu 7.9.2023 09:45

Field 1 Philippines Mixed 15 - 8 Australia Mixed Mixed Pool A
Field 3 Japan Mixed 15 - 10 Mānuka Mixed Pool B
Field 4 Zero Discplacement Mixed 15 - 6 Brunei Vikings Mixed Pool A
Field 5 Japan Women's 15 - 1 Republic of Korea Women's Women's Pool A
Field 6 Airborne 15 - 12 Pioneers Mixed Pool B
Field 7 Team India 14 - 10 Chinese Taipei Mixed Mixed Pool C
Field 8 Freakshow 15 - 6 Thailand Mixed Mixed Pool C

Thu 7.9.2023 11:30

Field 1 Australia Open 15 - 9 Malaysia Open Open Pool B
Field 2 Philippines Women's 15 - 6 Hong Kong China Women's Women's Pool A
Field 3 Zero Discplacement Open 11 - 10 Team India Open Open Pool B
Field 4 Binata Ultimate 15 - 7 Republic of Korea Open Open Pool B
Field 5 Chinese Taipei Women's 15 - 6 People's Republic of China Women's Women's Pool A
Field 6 Australia Women's 15 - 10 Pangolins Women's Pool A
Field 7 Vintage 13 - 6 Team India Master Mixed Master Mixed Pool A
Field 8 Philippines Master Mixed 11 - 15 South Team Durian Master Mixed Pool A
Field 9 United Arab Emirates Mixed 6 - 12 UB7 Mixed Pool D
Field 10 People's Republic of China Mixed 9 - 15 Ambush UC Mixed Pool D

Thu 7.9.2023 13:15

Field 1 Philippines Open 15 - 5 Hong Kong China Open Open Pool A
Field 2 Japan Open 15 - 10 Disc Knights Open Pool A
Field 3 People's Republic of China Open 8 - 15 Koels Open Pool A

Thu 7.9.2023 15:00

Field 1 Japan Mixed 14 - 11 Otters Mixed Crossovers Game 2
Field 2 Philippines Mixed 15 - 7 Team India Mixed Crossovers Game 1
Field 4 People's Republic of China Women's 15 - 1 Republic of Korea Women's Women's Pool A
Field 5 Japan Women's 15 - 1 Hong Kong China Women's Women's Pool A
Field 6 Australia Women's 15 - 1 Malaysia Women's Women's Pool A
Field 7 Philippines Women's 6 - 9 Chinese Taipei Women's Women's Pool A
Field 8 Vintage 13 - 5 People's Republic of China Master Mixed Master Mixed Pool A
Field 9 Brunei Vikings 7 - 12 Pioneers Mixed Placement Pool (13-17)
Field 10 Thailand Mixed 11 - 9 UB7 Mixed Placement Pool (13-17)

Timezone: Asia/Manila. Local time: 13.6.2024 08:42