Wed 6.9.2023 08:00

Field 1 Chinese Taipei Women's 15 - 8 Malaysia Women's Women's Pool A
Field 2 Philippines Open 15 - 12 Koels Open Pool A
Field 3 People's Republic of China Open 11 - 13 Disc Knights Open Pool A
Field 4 Japan Open 15 - 9 Hong Kong China Open Open Pool A
Field 5 Australia Women's 15 - 4 Hong Kong China Women's Women's Pool A
Field 6 Pangolins 15 - 1 Republic of Korea Women's Women's Pool A
Field 7 Japan Women's 15 - 6 People's Republic of China Women's Women's Pool A
Field 9 Ambush UC 15 - 7 UB7 Mixed Pool D
Field 10 Otters 15 - 7 United Arab Emirates Mixed Mixed Pool D

Wed 6.9.2023 09:45

Field 1 Malaysia Open 11 - 12 Binata Ultimate Open Pool B
Field 2 Philippines Mixed 11 - 10 Zero Discplacement Mixed Mixed Pool A
Field 3 Chinese Taipei Open 15 - 8 Zero Discplacement Open Open Pool B
Field 4 Chinese Taipei Mixed 13 - 8 Thailand Mixed Mixed Pool C
Field 7 Australia Mixed 15 - 2 Brunei Vikings Mixed Pool A
Field 8 Australia Open 15 - 1 Team India Open Open Pool B
Field 9 Team India 12 - 11 Freakshow Mixed Pool C

Wed 6.9.2023 11:30

Field 1 Japan Open 15 - 4 Koels Open Pool A
Field 2 Philippines Open 15 - 10 People's Republic of China Open Open Pool A
Field 3 Hong Kong China Open 14 - 10 Disc Knights Open Pool A
Field 4 Japan Women's 14 - 9 Pangolins Women's Pool A
Field 5 Australia Women's 15 - 5 People's Republic of China Women's Women's Pool A
Field 6 Philippines Women's 15 - 6 Malaysia Women's Women's Pool A
Field 7 Japan Mixed 15 - 8 Airborne Mixed Pool B
Field 8 Mānuka 12 - 14 Pioneers Mixed Pool B
Field 9 People's Republic of China Mixed 15 - 4 United Arab Emirates Mixed Mixed Pool D
Field 10 Otters 15 - 6 UB7 Mixed Pool D

Wed 6.9.2023 13:15

Field 1 Team India 15 - 5 Thailand Mixed Mixed Pool C
Field 2 Philippines Mixed 15 - 6 Brunei Vikings Mixed Pool A
Field 3 Team India Open 14 - 9 Republic of Korea Open Open Pool B
Field 4 Chinese Taipei Women's 15 - 6 Hong Kong China Women's Women's Pool A
Field 5 Australia Mixed 15 - 8 Zero Discplacement Mixed Mixed Pool A
Field 6 Australia Open 15 - 1 Zero Discplacement Open Open Pool B
Field 8 Chinese Taipei Open 14 - 10 Binata Ultimate Open Pool B
Field 10 Chinese Taipei Mixed 7 - 15 Freakshow Mixed Pool C

Wed 6.9.2023 15:00

Field 1 Philippines Women's 15 - 4 Republic of Korea Women's Women's Pool A
Field 6 Japan Mixed 15 - 9 Pioneers Mixed Pool B
Field 7 Mānuka 13 - 9 Airborne Mixed Pool B
Field 9 People's Republic of China Mixed 8 - 15 Otters Mixed Pool D
Field 10 Ambush UC 15 - 6 United Arab Emirates Mixed Mixed Pool D

Timezone: Asia/Manila. Local time: 13.6.2024 08:49