menu
 

Wednesday    Thursday    Friday    Saturday    Sunday    All

Wed 6.9.2023 08:00

Field 1 Chinese Taipei Women's 15 - 8 Malaysia Women's Women's Pool A
Field 2 Philippines Open 15 - 12 Koels Open Pool A
Field 3 People's Republic of China Open 11 - 13 Disc Knights Open Pool A
Field 4 Japan Open 15 - 9 Hong Kong China Open Open Pool A
Field 5 Australia Women's 15 - 4 Hong Kong China Women's Women's Pool A
Field 6 Pangolins 15 - 1 Republic of Korea Women's Women's Pool A
Field 7 Japan Women's 15 - 6 People's Republic of China Women's Women's Pool A
Field 9 Ambush UC 15 - 7 UB7 Mixed Pool D
Field 10 Otters 15 - 7 United Arab Emirates Mixed Mixed Pool D

Wed 6.9.2023 09:45

Field 1 Malaysia Open 11 - 12 Binata Ultimate Open Pool B
Field 2 Philippines Mixed 11 - 10 Zero Discplacement Mixed Mixed Pool A
Field 3 Chinese Taipei Open 15 - 8 Zero Discplacement Open Open Pool B
Field 4 Chinese Taipei Mixed 13 - 8 Thailand Mixed Mixed Pool C
Field 7 Australia Mixed 15 - 2 Brunei Vikings Mixed Pool A
Field 8 Australia Open 15 - 1 Team India Open Open Pool B
Field 9 Team India 12 - 11 Freakshow Mixed Pool C

Wed 6.9.2023 11:30

Field 1 Japan Open 15 - 4 Koels Open Pool A
Field 2 Philippines Open 15 - 10 People's Republic of China Open Open Pool A
Field 3 Hong Kong China Open 14 - 10 Disc Knights Open Pool A
Field 4 Japan Women's 14 - 9 Pangolins Women's Pool A
Field 5 Australia Women's 15 - 5 People's Republic of China Women's Women's Pool A
Field 6 Philippines Women's 15 - 6 Malaysia Women's Women's Pool A
Field 7 Japan Mixed 15 - 8 Airborne Mixed Pool B
Field 8 Mānuka 12 - 14 Pioneers Mixed Pool B
Field 9 People's Republic of China Mixed 15 - 4 United Arab Emirates Mixed Mixed Pool D
Field 10 Otters 15 - 6 UB7 Mixed Pool D

Wed 6.9.2023 13:15

Field 1 Team India 15 - 5 Thailand Mixed Mixed Pool C
Field 2 Philippines Mixed 15 - 6 Brunei Vikings Mixed Pool A
Field 3 Team India Open 14 - 9 Republic of Korea Open Open Pool B
Field 4 Chinese Taipei Women's 15 - 6 Hong Kong China Women's Women's Pool A
Field 5 Australia Mixed 15 - 8 Zero Discplacement Mixed Mixed Pool A
Field 6 Australia Open 15 - 1 Zero Discplacement Open Open Pool B
Field 8 Chinese Taipei Open 14 - 10 Binata Ultimate Open Pool B
Field 10 Chinese Taipei Mixed 7 - 15 Freakshow Mixed Pool C

Wed 6.9.2023 15:00

Field 1 Philippines Women's 15 - 4 Republic of Korea Women's Women's Pool A
Field 6 Japan Mixed 15 - 9 Pioneers Mixed Pool B
Field 7 Mānuka 13 - 9 Airborne Mixed Pool B
Field 9 People's Republic of China Mixed 8 - 15 Otters Mixed Pool D
Field 10 Ambush UC 15 - 6 United Arab Emirates Mixed Mixed Pool D

Thu 7.9.2023 08:00

Field 1 South Team Durian 15 - 6 People's Republic of China Master Mixed Master Mixed Pool A
Field 2 Binata Ultimate 15 - 12 Zero Discplacement Open Open Pool B
Field 3 Malaysia Open 15 - 8 Team India Open Open Pool B
Field 4 Malaysia Women's 4 - 15 Pangolins Women's Pool A
Field 7 Philippines Master Mixed 15 - 10 Team India Master Mixed Master Mixed Pool A
Field 8 Chinese Taipei Open 15 - 1 Republic of Korea Open Open Pool B
Field 9 Otters 15 - 10 Ambush UC Mixed Pool D
Field 10 People's Republic of China Mixed 14 - 10 UB7 Mixed Pool D

Thu 7.9.2023 09:45

Field 1 Philippines Mixed 15 - 8 Australia Mixed Mixed Pool A
Field 3 Japan Mixed 15 - 10 Mānuka Mixed Pool B
Field 4 Zero Discplacement Mixed 15 - 6 Brunei Vikings Mixed Pool A
Field 5 Japan Women's 15 - 1 Republic of Korea Women's Women's Pool A
Field 6 Airborne 15 - 12 Pioneers Mixed Pool B
Field 7 Team India 14 - 10 Chinese Taipei Mixed Mixed Pool C
Field 8 Freakshow 15 - 6 Thailand Mixed Mixed Pool C

Thu 7.9.2023 11:30

Field 1 Australia Open 15 - 9 Malaysia Open Open Pool B
Field 2 Philippines Women's 15 - 6 Hong Kong China Women's Women's Pool A
Field 3 Zero Discplacement Open 11 - 10 Team India Open Open Pool B
Field 4 Binata Ultimate 15 - 7 Republic of Korea Open Open Pool B
Field 5 Chinese Taipei Women's 15 - 6 People's Republic of China Women's Women's Pool A
Field 6 Australia Women's 15 - 10 Pangolins Women's Pool A
Field 7 Vintage 13 - 6 Team India Master Mixed Master Mixed Pool A
Field 8 Philippines Master Mixed 11 - 15 South Team Durian Master Mixed Pool A
Field 9 United Arab Emirates Mixed 6 - 12 UB7 Mixed Pool D
Field 10 People's Republic of China Mixed 9 - 15 Ambush UC Mixed Pool D

Thu 7.9.2023 13:15

Field 1 Philippines Open 15 - 5 Hong Kong China Open Open Pool A
Field 2 Japan Open 15 - 10 Disc Knights Open Pool A
Field 3 People's Republic of China Open 8 - 15 Koels Open Pool A

Thu 7.9.2023 15:00

Field 1 Japan Mixed 14 - 11 Otters Mixed Crossovers Game 2
Field 2 Philippines Mixed 15 - 7 Team India Mixed Crossovers Game 1
Field 4 People's Republic of China Women's 15 - 1 Republic of Korea Women's Women's Pool A
Field 5 Japan Women's 15 - 1 Hong Kong China Women's Women's Pool A
Field 6 Australia Women's 15 - 1 Malaysia Women's Women's Pool A
Field 7 Philippines Women's 6 - 9 Chinese Taipei Women's Women's Pool A
Field 8 Vintage 13 - 5 People's Republic of China Master Mixed Master Mixed Pool A
Field 9 Brunei Vikings 7 - 12 Pioneers Mixed Placement Pool (13-17)
Field 10 Thailand Mixed 11 - 9 UB7 Mixed Placement Pool (13-17)

Fri 8.9.2023 08:00

Field 1 Hong Kong China Women's 8 - 14 People's Republic of China Women's Women's Pool A
Field 2 Philippines Master Mixed 13 - 10 Vintage Master Mixed Pool A
Field 3 Australia Open 15 - 2 Republic of Korea Open Open Pool B
Field 4 Chinese Taipei Open 15 - 10 Team India Open Open Pool B
Field 5 Team India Master Mixed 15 - 13 People's Republic of China Master Mixed Master Mixed Pool A
Field 6 Malaysia Open 15 - 9 Zero Discplacement Open Open Pool B
Field 9 Brunei Vikings 12 - 15 United Arab Emirates Mixed Mixed Placement Pool (13-17)
Field 10 Pioneers 15 - 9 UB7 Mixed Placement Pool (13-17)

Fri 8.9.2023 09:45

Field 1 Mānuka 15 - 9 People's Republic of China Mixed Mixed Crossovers Game 4
Field 2 Philippines Open 15 - 6 Disc Knights Open Pool A
Field 3 Hong Kong China Open 7 - 15 Koels Open Pool A
Field 7 Australia Mixed 15 - 3 Chinese Taipei Mixed Mixed Crossovers Game 3
Field 8 Japan Open 15 - 7 People's Republic of China Open Open Pool A
Field 9 Freakshow 7 - 15 Zero Discplacement Mixed Mixed Crossovers Game 5
Field 10 Ambush UC 15 - 14 Airborne Mixed Crossovers Game 6

Fri 8.9.2023 11:30

Field 1 Binata Ultimate 13 - 7 Team India Open Open Pool B
Field 2 Japan Women's 15 - 4 Philippines Women's Women's Pool A
Field 3 Australia Open 15 - 7 Chinese Taipei Open Open Pool B
Field 4 South Team Durian 15 - 7 Team India Master Mixed Master Mixed Pool A
Field 5 Hong Kong China Women's 4 - 15 Pangolins Women's Pool A
Field 6 Malaysia Women's 15 - 5 Republic of Korea Women's Women's Pool A
Field 7 Malaysia Open 15 - 5 Republic of Korea Open Open Pool B
Field 8 Australia Women's 15 - 7 Chinese Taipei Women's Women's Pool A
Field 9 Brunei Vikings 15 - 13 UB7 Mixed Placement Pool (13-17)
Field 10 Thailand Mixed 12 - 11 United Arab Emirates Mixed Mixed Placement Pool (13-17)

Fri 8.9.2023 13:15

Field 1 Japan Open 13 - 14 Philippines Open Open Pool A
Field 3 Koels 15 - 7 Disc Knights Open Pool A
Field 4 Hong Kong China Open 7 - 12 People's Republic of China Open Open Pool A
Field 5 Chinese Taipei Mixed 10 - 11 People's Republic of China Mixed Mixed Bracket (9-12) Game 7
Field 6 Freakshow 12 - 11 Airborne Mixed Bracket (9-12) Game 8
Field 7 Philippines Mixed 9 - 10 Mānuka Mixed Bracket (1-8) Game 9
Field 8 Team India 13 - 12 Ambush UC Mixed Bracket (1-8) Game 10
Field 9 Japan Mixed 9 - 13 Australia Mixed Mixed Bracket (1-8) Game 11
Field 10 Otters 9 - 14 Zero Discplacement Mixed Mixed Bracket (1-8) Game 12

Fri 8.9.2023 15:00

Field 1 Japan Women's 15 - 13 Australia Women's Women's Pool A
Field 2 Australia Open 15 - 4 Binata Ultimate Open Pool B
Field 3 Chinese Taipei Open 15 - 7 Malaysia Open Open Pool B
Field 4 South Team Durian 9 - 12 Vintage Master Mixed Pool A
Field 5 Philippines Master Mixed 9 - 12 People's Republic of China Master Mixed Master Mixed Pool A
Field 6 Malaysia Women's 14 - 7 People's Republic of China Women's Women's Pool A
Field 7 Philippines Women's 8 - 10 Pangolins Women's Pool A
Field 8 Chinese Taipei Women's 15 - 3 Republic of Korea Women's Women's Pool A
Field 9 Zero Discplacement Open 12 - 10 Republic of Korea Open Open Pool B
Field 10 Pioneers 15 - 5 Thailand Mixed Mixed Placement Pool (13-17)

Sat 9.9.2023 08:00

Field 1 Chinese Taipei Open 7 - 15 Koels Open Bracket (1-8) Game 2
Field 2 Philippines Women's 15 - 7 People's Republic of China Women's Women's Pool A
Field 3 Chinese Taipei Women's 8 - 12 Pangolins Women's Pool A
Field 4 Hong Kong China Women's 9 - 11 Malaysia Women's Women's Pool A
Field 5 Philippines Open 15 - 7 Malaysia Open Open Bracket (1-8) Game 1
Field 6 Australia Women's 15 - 1 Republic of Korea Women's Women's Pool A
Field 7 Australia Open 15 - 5 People's Republic of China Open Open Bracket (1-8) Game 3
Field 8 Japan Open 15 - 3 Binata Ultimate Open Bracket (1-8) Game 4
Field 9 Hong Kong China Open 13 - 11 Team India Open Open Placement Pool (9-13)
Field 10 Disc Knights 15 - 6 Republic of Korea Open Open Placement Pool (9-13)

Sat 9.9.2023 09:45

Field 1 Mānuka 14 - 13 Zero Discplacement Mixed Mixed Bracket (1-8) Semifinals Game 13
Field 2 Team India 10 - 13 Australia Mixed Mixed Bracket (1-8) Semifinals Game 14
Field 3 People's Republic of China Mixed 11 - 6 Freakshow Mixed Bracket (9-12) Finals 9th Place
Field 4 Chinese Taipei Mixed 10 - 13 Airborne Mixed Bracket (9-12) Finals 11th Place
Field 5 Philippines Mixed 14 - 11 Otters Mixed Bracket (1-8) Semifinals Game 17
Field 6 Ambush UC 11 - 15 Japan Mixed Mixed Bracket (1-8) Semifinals Game 18
Field 7 Team India Master Mixed 11 - 13 People's Republic of China Master Mixed Master Mixed Crossover Game 1
Field 9 Brunei Vikings 13 - 10 Thailand Mixed Mixed Placement Pool (13-17)
Field 10 Pioneers 15 - 6 United Arab Emirates Mixed Mixed Placement Pool (13-17)

Sat 9.9.2023 11:30

Field 1 South Team Durian 14 - 11 Philippines Master Mixed Master Mixed Bracket (1-4) Game 2
Field 2 Australia Women's 15 - 7 Philippines Women's Women's Pool A
Field 3 Japan Women's 15 - 4 Malaysia Women's Women's Pool A
Field 4 Hong Kong China Women's 14 - 8 Republic of Korea Women's Women's Pool A
Field 5 People's Republic of China Women's 8 - 15 Pangolins Women's Pool A
Field 6 Malaysia Open 13 - 15 Chinese Taipei Open Open Bracket (1-8) Semifinals Game 7
Field 7 Vintage 14 - 9 People's Republic of China Master Mixed Master Mixed Bracket (1-4) Game 3
Field 8 People's Republic of China Open 11 - 10 Binata Ultimate Open Bracket (1-8) Semifinals Game 8
Field 9 Hong Kong China Open 15 - 7 Zero Discplacement Open Open Placement Pool (9-13)
Field 10 Disc Knights 15 - 6 Team India Open Open Placement Pool (9-13)

Sat 9.9.2023 13:15

Field 1 Zero Discplacement Mixed 15 - 9 Team India Mixed Bracket (1-8) Finals 3rd Place
Field 5 Philippines Mixed 10 - 13 Japan Mixed Mixed Bracket (1-8) Finals 5th Place
Field 6 Otters 10 - 11 Ambush UC Mixed Bracket (1-8) Finals 7th Place

Sat 9.9.2023 15:00

Field 1 South Team Durian 13 - 14 Vintage Master Mixed Bracket (1-4) Finals 1st Place
Field 2 Philippines Open 15 - 8 Koels Open Bracket (1-8) Semifinals Game 5
Field 3 Australia Open 13 - 11 Japan Open Open Bracket (1-8) Semifinals Game 6
Field 4 Japan Women's 15 - 7 Chinese Taipei Women's Women's Pool A
Field 6 Chinese Taipei Open 13 - 10 People's Republic of China Open Open Bracket (1-8) Finals 5th Place
Field 7 Philippines Master Mixed 14 - 5 People's Republic of China Master Mixed Master Mixed Bracket (1-4) Finals 3rd Place
Field 8 Malaysia Open 12 - 15 Binata Ultimate Open Bracket (1-8) Finals 7th Place
Field 9 Hong Kong China Open 15 - 11 Republic of Korea Open Open Placement Pool (9-13)
Field 10 Disc Knights 1 - 0 Zero Discplacement Open Open Placement Pool (9-13)

Sun 10.9.2023 08:45

Field 2 Pangolins 9 - 11 Chinese Taipei Women's Women's 3rd Place 3rd Place

Sun 10.9.2023 10:30

Field 1 Philippines Open 15 - 12 Australia Open Open Bracket (1-8) Finals 1st Place
Field 2 Koels 11 - 13 Japan Open Open Bracket (1-8) Finals 3rd Place

Sun 10.9.2023 12:15

Field 1 Japan Women's 10 - 11 Australia Women's Women's 1st Place 1st Place

Sun 10.9.2023 14:00

Field 1 Mānuka 15 - 11 Australia Mixed Mixed Bracket (1-8) Finals 1st Place

Timezone: Asia/Manila. Local time: 19.4.2024 19:46


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version