menu
 

Wednesday    Thursday    Friday    Saturday    Sunday    All

Thu 7.9.2023

Open Pool A
13:15 Field 1 Philippines Open 15 - 5 Hong Kong China Open
13:15 Field 2 Japan Open 15 - 10 Disc Knights
13:15 Field 3 People's Republic of China Open 8 - 15 Koels
Open Pool B
08:00 Field 2 Binata Ultimate 15 - 12 Zero Discplacement Open
08:00 Field 3 Malaysia Open 15 - 8 Team India Open
08:00 Field 8 Chinese Taipei Open 15 - 1 Republic of Korea Open
11:30 Field 1 Australia Open 15 - 9 Malaysia Open
11:30 Field 3 Zero Discplacement Open 11 - 10 Team India Open
11:30 Field 4 Binata Ultimate 15 - 7 Republic of Korea Open
Women's Pool A
08:00 Field 4 Malaysia Women's 4 - 15 Pangolins
09:45 Field 5 Japan Women's 15 - 1 Republic of Korea Women's
11:30 Field 2 Philippines Women's 15 - 6 Hong Kong China Women's
11:30 Field 5 Chinese Taipei Women's 15 - 6 People's Republic of China Women's
11:30 Field 6 Australia Women's 15 - 10 Pangolins
15:00 Field 4 People's Republic of China Women's 15 - 1 Republic of Korea Women's
15:00 Field 5 Japan Women's 15 - 1 Hong Kong China Women's
15:00 Field 6 Australia Women's 15 - 1 Malaysia Women's
15:00 Field 7 Philippines Women's 6 - 9 Chinese Taipei Women's
Mixed Pool A
09:45 Field 1 Philippines Mixed 15 - 8 Australia Mixed
09:45 Field 4 Zero Discplacement Mixed 15 - 6 Brunei Vikings
Mixed Pool B
09:45 Field 3 Japan Mixed 15 - 10 Mānuka
09:45 Field 6 Airborne 15 - 12 Pioneers
Mixed Pool C
09:45 Field 7 Team India 14 - 10 Chinese Taipei Mixed
09:45 Field 8 Freakshow 15 - 6 Thailand Mixed
Mixed Pool D
08:00 Field 9 Otters 15 - 10 Ambush UC
08:00 Field 10 People's Republic of China Mixed 14 - 10 UB7
11:30 Field 9 United Arab Emirates Mixed 6 - 12 UB7
11:30 Field 10 People's Republic of China Mixed 9 - 15 Ambush UC
Mixed Crossovers
15:00 Field 1 Japan Mixed 14 - 11 Otters Game 2
15:00 Field 2 Philippines Mixed 15 - 7 Team India Game 1
Mixed Placement Pool (13-17)
15:00 Field 9 Brunei Vikings 7 - 12 Pioneers
15:00 Field 10 Thailand Mixed 11 - 9 UB7
Master Mixed Pool A
08:00 Field 1 South Team Durian 15 - 6 People's Republic of China Master Mixed
08:00 Field 7 Philippines Master Mixed 15 - 10 Team India Master Mixed
11:30 Field 7 Vintage 13 - 6 Team India Master Mixed
11:30 Field 8 Philippines Master Mixed 11 - 15 South Team Durian
15:00 Field 8 Vintage 13 - 5 People's Republic of China Master Mixed

Timezone: Asia/Manila. Local time: 18.5.2024 17:25


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version