menu
 

Wednesday    Thursday    Friday    Saturday    Sunday    All

Wednesday

Wed 6.9.2023

Open Pool A
08:00 Field 2 Philippines Open 15 - 12 Koels
08:00 Field 3 People's Republic of China Open 11 - 13 Disc Knights
08:00 Field 4 Japan Open 15 - 9 Hong Kong China Open
11:30 Field 1 Japan Open 15 - 4 Koels
11:30 Field 2 Philippines Open 15 - 10 People's Republic of China Open
11:30 Field 3 Hong Kong China Open 14 - 10 Disc Knights
Open Pool B
09:45 Field 1 Malaysia Open 11 - 12 Binata Ultimate
09:45 Field 3 Chinese Taipei Open 15 - 8 Zero Discplacement Open
09:45 Field 8 Australia Open 15 - 1 Team India Open
13:15 Field 3 Team India Open 14 - 9 Republic of Korea Open
13:15 Field 6 Australia Open 15 - 1 Zero Discplacement Open
13:15 Field 8 Chinese Taipei Open 14 - 10 Binata Ultimate
Women's Pool A
08:00 Field 1 Chinese Taipei Women's 15 - 8 Malaysia Women's
08:00 Field 5 Australia Women's 15 - 4 Hong Kong China Women's
08:00 Field 6 Pangolins 15 - 1 Republic of Korea Women's
08:00 Field 7 Japan Women's 15 - 6 People's Republic of China Women's
11:30 Field 4 Japan Women's 14 - 9 Pangolins
11:30 Field 5 Australia Women's 15 - 5 People's Republic of China Women's
11:30 Field 6 Philippines Women's 15 - 6 Malaysia Women's
13:15 Field 4 Chinese Taipei Women's 15 - 6 Hong Kong China Women's
15:00 Field 1 Philippines Women's 15 - 4 Republic of Korea Women's
Mixed Pool A
09:45 Field 2 Philippines Mixed 11 - 10 Zero Discplacement Mixed
09:45 Field 7 Australia Mixed 15 - 2 Brunei Vikings
13:15 Field 2 Philippines Mixed 15 - 6 Brunei Vikings
13:15 Field 5 Australia Mixed 15 - 8 Zero Discplacement Mixed
Mixed Pool B
11:30 Field 7 Japan Mixed 15 - 8 Airborne
11:30 Field 8 Mānuka 12 - 14 Pioneers
15:00 Field 6 Japan Mixed 15 - 9 Pioneers
15:00 Field 7 Mānuka 13 - 9 Airborne
Mixed Pool C
09:45 Field 4 Chinese Taipei Mixed 13 - 8 Thailand Mixed
09:45 Field 9 Team India 12 - 11 Freakshow
13:15 Field 1 Team India 15 - 5 Thailand Mixed
13:15 Field 10 Chinese Taipei Mixed 7 - 15 Freakshow
Mixed Pool D
08:00 Field 9 Ambush UC 15 - 7 UB7
08:00 Field 10 Otters 15 - 7 United Arab Emirates Mixed
11:30 Field 9 People's Republic of China Mixed 15 - 4 United Arab Emirates Mixed
11:30 Field 10 Otters 15 - 6 UB7
15:00 Field 9 People's Republic of China Mixed 8 - 15 Otters
15:00 Field 10 Ambush UC 15 - 6 United Arab Emirates Mixed

Thursday

Thu 7.9.2023

Open Pool A
13:15 Field 1 Philippines Open 15 - 5 Hong Kong China Open
13:15 Field 2 Japan Open 15 - 10 Disc Knights
13:15 Field 3 People's Republic of China Open 8 - 15 Koels
Open Pool B
08:00 Field 2 Binata Ultimate 15 - 12 Zero Discplacement Open
08:00 Field 3 Malaysia Open 15 - 8 Team India Open
08:00 Field 8 Chinese Taipei Open 15 - 1 Republic of Korea Open
11:30 Field 1 Australia Open 15 - 9 Malaysia Open
11:30 Field 3 Zero Discplacement Open 11 - 10 Team India Open
11:30 Field 4 Binata Ultimate 15 - 7 Republic of Korea Open
Women's Pool A
08:00 Field 4 Malaysia Women's 4 - 15 Pangolins
09:45 Field 5 Japan Women's 15 - 1 Republic of Korea Women's
11:30 Field 2 Philippines Women's 15 - 6 Hong Kong China Women's
11:30 Field 5 Chinese Taipei Women's 15 - 6 People's Republic of China Women's
11:30 Field 6 Australia Women's 15 - 10 Pangolins
15:00 Field 4 People's Republic of China Women's 15 - 1 Republic of Korea Women's
15:00 Field 5 Japan Women's 15 - 1 Hong Kong China Women's
15:00 Field 6 Australia Women's 15 - 1 Malaysia Women's
15:00 Field 7 Philippines Women's 6 - 9 Chinese Taipei Women's
Mixed Pool A
09:45 Field 1 Philippines Mixed 15 - 8 Australia Mixed
09:45 Field 4 Zero Discplacement Mixed 15 - 6 Brunei Vikings
Mixed Pool B
09:45 Field 3 Japan Mixed 15 - 10 Mānuka
09:45 Field 6 Airborne 15 - 12 Pioneers
Mixed Pool C
09:45 Field 7 Team India 14 - 10 Chinese Taipei Mixed
09:45 Field 8 Freakshow 15 - 6 Thailand Mixed
Mixed Pool D
08:00 Field 9 Otters 15 - 10 Ambush UC
08:00 Field 10 People's Republic of China Mixed 14 - 10 UB7
11:30 Field 9 United Arab Emirates Mixed 6 - 12 UB7
11:30 Field 10 People's Republic of China Mixed 9 - 15 Ambush UC
Mixed Crossovers
15:00 Field 1 Japan Mixed 14 - 11 Otters Game 2
15:00 Field 2 Philippines Mixed 15 - 7 Team India Game 1
Mixed Placement Pool (13-17)
15:00 Field 9 Brunei Vikings 7 - 12 Pioneers
15:00 Field 10 Thailand Mixed 11 - 9 UB7
Master Mixed Pool A
08:00 Field 1 South Team Durian 15 - 6 People's Republic of China Master Mixed
08:00 Field 7 Philippines Master Mixed 15 - 10 Team India Master Mixed
11:30 Field 7 Vintage 13 - 6 Team India Master Mixed
11:30 Field 8 Philippines Master Mixed 11 - 15 South Team Durian
15:00 Field 8 Vintage 13 - 5 People's Republic of China Master Mixed

Friday

Fri 8.9.2023

Open Pool A
09:45 Field 2 Philippines Open 15 - 6 Disc Knights
09:45 Field 3 Hong Kong China Open 7 - 15 Koels
09:45 Field 8 Japan Open 15 - 7 People's Republic of China Open
13:15 Field 1 Japan Open 13 - 14 Philippines Open
13:15 Field 3 Koels 15 - 7 Disc Knights
13:15 Field 4 Hong Kong China Open 7 - 12 People's Republic of China Open
Open Pool B
08:00 Field 3 Australia Open 15 - 2 Republic of Korea Open
08:00 Field 4 Chinese Taipei Open 15 - 10 Team India Open
08:00 Field 6 Malaysia Open 15 - 9 Zero Discplacement Open
11:30 Field 1 Binata Ultimate 13 - 7 Team India Open
11:30 Field 3 Australia Open 15 - 7 Chinese Taipei Open
11:30 Field 7 Malaysia Open 15 - 5 Republic of Korea Open
15:00 Field 2 Australia Open 15 - 4 Binata Ultimate
15:00 Field 3 Chinese Taipei Open 15 - 7 Malaysia Open
15:00 Field 9 Zero Discplacement Open 12 - 10 Republic of Korea Open
Women's Pool A
08:00 Field 1 Hong Kong China Women's 8 - 14 People's Republic of China Women's
11:30 Field 2 Japan Women's 15 - 4 Philippines Women's
11:30 Field 5 Hong Kong China Women's 4 - 15 Pangolins
11:30 Field 6 Malaysia Women's 15 - 5 Republic of Korea Women's
11:30 Field 8 Australia Women's 15 - 7 Chinese Taipei Women's
15:00 Field 1 Japan Women's 15 - 13 Australia Women's
15:00 Field 6 Malaysia Women's 14 - 7 People's Republic of China Women's
15:00 Field 7 Philippines Women's 8 - 10 Pangolins
15:00 Field 8 Chinese Taipei Women's 15 - 3 Republic of Korea Women's
Mixed Crossovers
09:45 Field 1 Mānuka 15 - 9 People's Republic of China Mixed Game 4
09:45 Field 7 Australia Mixed 15 - 3 Chinese Taipei Mixed Game 3
09:45 Field 9 Freakshow 7 - 15 Zero Discplacement Mixed Game 5
09:45 Field 10 Ambush UC 15 - 14 Airborne Game 6
Mixed Bracket (1-8)
13:15 Field 7 Philippines Mixed 9 - 10 Mānuka Game 9
13:15 Field 8 Team India 13 - 12 Ambush UC Game 10
13:15 Field 9 Japan Mixed 9 - 13 Australia Mixed Game 11
13:15 Field 10 Otters 9 - 14 Zero Discplacement Mixed Game 12
Mixed Bracket (9-12)
13:15 Field 5 Chinese Taipei Mixed 10 - 11 People's Republic of China Mixed Game 7
13:15 Field 6 Freakshow 12 - 11 Airborne Game 8
Mixed Placement Pool (13-17)
08:00 Field 9 Brunei Vikings 12 - 15 United Arab Emirates Mixed
08:00 Field 10 Pioneers 15 - 9 UB7
11:30 Field 9 Brunei Vikings 15 - 13 UB7
11:30 Field 10 Thailand Mixed 12 - 11 United Arab Emirates Mixed
15:00 Field 10 Pioneers 15 - 5 Thailand Mixed
Master Mixed Pool A
08:00 Field 2 Philippines Master Mixed 13 - 10 Vintage
08:00 Field 5 Team India Master Mixed 15 - 13 People's Republic of China Master Mixed
11:30 Field 4 South Team Durian 15 - 7 Team India Master Mixed
15:00 Field 4 South Team Durian 9 - 12 Vintage
15:00 Field 5 Philippines Master Mixed 9 - 12 People's Republic of China Master Mixed

Saturday

Sat 9.9.2023

Open Bracket (1-8)
08:00 Field 1 Chinese Taipei Open 7 - 15 Koels Game 2
08:00 Field 5 Philippines Open 15 - 7 Malaysia Open Game 1
08:00 Field 7 Australia Open 15 - 5 People's Republic of China Open Game 3
08:00 Field 8 Japan Open 15 - 3 Binata Ultimate Game 4
Open Bracket (1-8) Semifinals
11:30 Field 6 Malaysia Open 13 - 15 Chinese Taipei Open Game 7
11:30 Field 8 People's Republic of China Open 11 - 10 Binata Ultimate Game 8
15:00 Field 2 Philippines Open 15 - 8 Koels Game 5
15:00 Field 3 Australia Open 13 - 11 Japan Open Game 6
Open Bracket (1-8) Finals
15:00 Field 6 Chinese Taipei Open 13 - 10 People's Republic of China Open 5th Place
15:00 Field 8 Malaysia Open 12 - 15 Binata Ultimate 7th Place
Open Placement Pool (9-13)
08:00 Field 9 Hong Kong China Open 13 - 11 Team India Open
08:00 Field 10 Disc Knights 15 - 6 Republic of Korea Open
11:30 Field 9 Hong Kong China Open 15 - 7 Zero Discplacement Open
11:30 Field 10 Disc Knights 15 - 6 Team India Open
15:00 Field 9 Hong Kong China Open 15 - 11 Republic of Korea Open
15:00 Field 10 Disc Knights 1 - 0 Zero Discplacement Open
Women's Pool A
08:00 Field 2 Philippines Women's 15 - 7 People's Republic of China Women's
08:00 Field 3 Chinese Taipei Women's 8 - 12 Pangolins
08:00 Field 4 Hong Kong China Women's 9 - 11 Malaysia Women's
08:00 Field 6 Australia Women's 15 - 1 Republic of Korea Women's
11:30 Field 2 Australia Women's 15 - 7 Philippines Women's
11:30 Field 3 Japan Women's 15 - 4 Malaysia Women's
11:30 Field 4 Hong Kong China Women's 14 - 8 Republic of Korea Women's
11:30 Field 5 People's Republic of China Women's 8 - 15 Pangolins
15:00 Field 4 Japan Women's 15 - 7 Chinese Taipei Women's
Mixed Bracket (1-8) Semifinals
09:45 Field 1 Mānuka 14 - 13 Zero Discplacement Mixed Game 13
09:45 Field 2 Team India 10 - 13 Australia Mixed Game 14
09:45 Field 5 Philippines Mixed 14 - 11 Otters Game 17
09:45 Field 6 Ambush UC 11 - 15 Japan Mixed Game 18
Mixed Bracket (1-8) Finals
13:15 Field 1 Zero Discplacement Mixed 15 - 9 Team India 3rd Place
13:15 Field 5 Philippines Mixed 10 - 13 Japan Mixed 5th Place
13:15 Field 6 Otters 10 - 11 Ambush UC 7th Place
Mixed Bracket (9-12) Finals
09:45 Field 3 People's Republic of China Mixed 11 - 6 Freakshow 9th Place
09:45 Field 4 Chinese Taipei Mixed 10 - 13 Airborne 11th Place
Mixed Placement Pool (13-17)
09:45 Field 9 Brunei Vikings 13 - 10 Thailand Mixed
09:45 Field 10 Pioneers 15 - 6 United Arab Emirates Mixed
Master Mixed Crossover
09:45 Field 7 Team India Master Mixed 11 - 13 People's Republic of China Master Mixed Game 1
Master Mixed Bracket (1-4)
11:30 Field 1 South Team Durian 14 - 11 Philippines Master Mixed Game 2
11:30 Field 7 Vintage 14 - 9 People's Republic of China Master Mixed Game 3
Master Mixed Bracket (1-4) Finals
15:00 Field 1 South Team Durian 13 - 14 Vintage 1st Place
15:00 Field 7 Philippines Master Mixed 14 - 5 People's Republic of China Master Mixed 3rd Place

Sunday

Sun 10.9.2023

Open Bracket (1-8) Finals
10:30 Field 1 Philippines Open 15 - 12 Australia Open 1st Place
10:30 Field 2 Koels 11 - 13 Japan Open 3rd Place
Women's 1st Place
12:15 Field 1 Japan Women's 10 - 11 Australia Women's 1st Place
Women's 3rd Place
08:45 Field 2 Pangolins 9 - 11 Chinese Taipei Women's 3rd Place
Mixed Bracket (1-8) Finals
14:00 Field 1 Mānuka 15 - 11 Australia Mixed 1st Place

Timezone: Asia/Manila. Local time: 21.7.2024 09:15


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version