menu
 

Tuesday    Wednesday    Thursday    Friday    Saturday    All

Tuesday

Tue 28.11.2023

Women's Pool A
08:30 Field 6 Stella 15 - 1 Volvió Juanita  Game play
08:30 Field 7 Revolution 15 - 5 Spanglish  Game play
10:45 Field 5 Revolution 15 - 0 Volvió Juanita  Game play
10:45 Field 6 Stella 15 - 3 Spanglish  Game play
Women's Pool B
08:30 Field 3 Qub 12 - 11 Fieras  Game play
08:30 Field 4 Bamboo 13 - 14 Wakanda  Game play
10:45 Field 2 Bamboo 12 - 9 Fieras  Game play
10:45 Field 3 Qub 8 - 12 Wakanda  Game play
Women's Pool C
13:30 Field 5 Aerosoul 15 - 5 Bohemias  Game play
13:30 Field 7 Venus 12 - 4 Malafama  Game play
Women's Pool D
15:45 Field 1 Warriors 13 - 15 remix  Game play
15:45 Field 4 Soul Lyons 15 - 7 Malaki Femenil  Game play
Open Pool A
13:30 Field 3 Uro Monster 15 - 7 Omen  Game play
13:30 Field 6 Houndd 13 - 11 Condor Ultimate  Game play
15:45 Field 5 Uro Monster 15 - 7 Condor Ultimate  Game play
15:45 Field 6 Houndd 7 - 15 Omen  Game play
Open Pool B
13:30 Field 1 Warao Ultimate Venezuela 13 - 15 Makawua  Game play
13:30 Field 4 AFC Rumble 15 - 9 Fénix  Game play
15:45 Field 2 AFC Rumble 15 - 12 Makawua  Game play
15:45 Field 3 Warao Ultimate Venezuela 14 - 13 Fénix  Game play
Open Pool C
08:30 Field 2 Blue Devils UC 15 - 4 El Combo U.C  Game play
08:30 Field 5 General Strike 15 - 13 Quake  Game play
Open Pool D
10:45 Field 1 Comunidad el Oso 15 - 12 PoNY  Game play
10:45 Field 4 Flota Chancle 15 - 9 Ushh Mafia  Game play
Mixed Pool A
08:30 Field 1 Danger Noodle 11 - 13 Avalon Ultimate Club  Game play
10:45 Field 10 NOISE 12 - 11 Avalon Ultimate Club  Game play
10:45 Field 11 Danger Noodle 9 - 15 D-CRASH  Game play
Mixed Pool B
08:30 Field 8 Drag'n Thrust 15 - 9 TT  Game play
08:30 Field 9 zen ultimate club 15 - 9 Charrúa  Game play
10:45 Field 7 TT 14 - 12 SaltaCima UC  Game play
10:45 Field 8 Drag'n Thrust 15 - 6 Charrúa  Game play
13:30 Field 8 zen ultimate club 15 - 2 SaltaCima UC  Game play
Mixed Pool C
10:45 Field 9 ACADEMIA ULTIMATE CLUB 15 - 11 Crash  Game play
13:30 Field 9 Mischief 15 - 8 Hammers Ultimate Buenos Aires  Game play
13:30 Field 10 ACADEMIA ULTIMATE CLUB 15 - 9 Osos perezosos  Game play
15:45 Field 8 Hammers Ultimate Buenos Aires 15 - 9 Crash  Game play
15:45 Field 9 Mischief 15 - 5 Osos perezosos  Game play
Mixed Pool D
10:45 Field 17 Meclao' 15 - 11 Volta  Game play
13:30 Field 2 Meclao' 14 - 11 Clovers Ultimate  Game play
13:30 Field 11 Union 15 - 6 Apaches  Game play
15:45 Field 7 Apaches 9 - 12 Volta  Game play
15:45 Field 11 Union 15 - 7 Clovers Ultimate  Game play
Master Women's Pool A
08:30 Field 15 Mint 7 - 15 StellO  Game play
08:30 Field 16 Old Bae 15 - 3 Quasar  Game play
10:45 Field 15 Mint 10 - 13 Quasar  Game play
10:45 Field 16 Old Bae 9 - 12 StellO  Game play
13:30 Field 15 Agwata 12 - 10 Kalipso Master  Game play
13:30 Field 16 Aged Cheddar 15 - 12 MaQramée  Game play
15:45 Field 15 Aged Cheddar 13 - 9 Agwata  Game play
15:45 Field 16 MaQramée 12 - 14 Kalipso Master  Game play
Master Open Pool A
08:30 Field 13 Quack 15 - 8 NSOM  Game play
08:30 Field 14 Urutau Ultimate Club 9 - 13 Domino  Game play
10:45 Field 12 All Bashed Out 15 - 7 NSOM  Game play
10:45 Field 13 Join, or Die 13 - 14 Domino  Game play
10:45 Field 14 Quack 12 - 6 Urutau Ultimate Club  Game play
Master Open Pool B
13:30 Field 12 Still 14 - 12 Beyondors  Game play
13:30 Field 13 King Louie 15 - 8 SURICATOS  Game play
13:30 Field 14 Dead Circus 12 - 15 Surly  Game play
15:45 Field 12 Still 11 - 9 Dead Circus  Game play
15:45 Field 13 King Louie 15 - 11 Surly  Game play
15:45 Field 14 Beyondors 12 - 11 SURICATOS  Game play
Master Mixed Pool A
10:45 Field 18 VI Fever 11 - 12 Chile Seco Ultímate Club  Game play
13:30 Field 17 Antiques Roadshow 11 - 7 HALAL  Game play
13:30 Field 18 SOS 15 - 8 Qold  Game play
13:30 Field 19 Dinner At 4 15 - 3 Chile Seco Ultímate Club  Game play
15:45 Field 17 SOS 15 - 8 Dinner At 4  Game play
15:45 Field 18 Antiques Roadshow 13 - 12 Qold  Game play
15:45 Field 19 VI Fever 9 - 12 HALAL  Game play
Master Mixed Pool B
08:30 Field 17 Pandamonium 15 - 4 Ysanga  Game play
08:30 Field 18 512 15 - 8 Sirenas St.  Game play
10:45 Field 19 Super Drosts 12 - 15 Forever Young  Game play

Wednesday

Wed 29.11.2023

Women's Pool A
15:45 Field 1 Revolution 13 - 9 Stella  Game play
15:45 Field 8 Spanglish 15 - 2 Volvió Juanita  Game play
Women's Pool B
13:30 Field 8 Fieras 7 - 15 Wakanda  Game play
15:45 Field 10 Qub 10 - 11 Bamboo  Game play
Women's Pool C
08:30 Field 7 Aerosoul 12 - 6 Malafama  Game play
08:30 Field 8 Venus 15 - 4 Bohemias  Game play
10:45 Field 1 Aerosoul 15 - 5 Venus  Game play
10:45 Field 7 Bohemias 6 - 14 Malafama  Game play
Women's Pool D
08:30 Field 2 Warriors 11 - 13 Malaki Femenil  Game play
08:30 Field 9 Soul Lyons 13 - 11 remix  Game play
10:45 Field 8 Warriors 11 - 14 Soul Lyons  Game play
10:45 Field 9 remix 15 - 5 Malaki Femenil  Game play
Open Pool A
13:30 Field 11 Uro Monster 10 - 12 Houndd  Game play
13:30 Field 12 Omen 14 - 11 Condor Ultimate  Game play
Open Pool B
15:45 Field 11 Warao Ultimate Venezuela 15 - 12 AFC Rumble  Game play
15:45 Field 12 Makawua 15 - 9 Fénix  Game play
Open Pool C
08:30 Field 13 General Strike 15 - 7 El Combo U.C  Game play
08:30 Field 14 Blue Devils UC 15 - 9 Quake  Game play
10:45 Field 5 General Strike 11 - 14 Blue Devils UC  Game play
10:45 Field 14 Quake 15 - 5 El Combo U.C  Game play
Open Pool D
13:30 Field 13 Comunidad el Oso 15 - 9 Ushh Mafia  Game play
13:30 Field 14 Flota Chancle 14 - 15 PoNY  Game play
15:45 Field 13 Comunidad el Oso 12 - 13 Flota Chancle  Game play
15:45 Field 14 PoNY 15 - 10 Ushh Mafia  Game play
Mixed Pool A
13:30 Field 5 NOISE 15 - 8 Danger Noodle  Game play
13:30 Field 9 Avalon Ultimate Club 9 - 10 D-CRASH  Game play
15:45 Field 9 NOISE 15 - 9 D-CRASH  Game play
Mixed Pool B
10:45 Field 13 TT 12 - 14 Charrúa  Game play
13:30 Field 3 Drag'n Thrust 14 - 10 zen ultimate club  Game play
13:30 Field 4 SaltaCima UC 10 - 15 Charrúa  Game play
15:45 Field 2 zen ultimate club 11 - 13 TT  Game play
15:45 Field 3 Drag'n Thrust 15 - 8 SaltaCima UC  Game play
Mixed Pool C
08:30 Field 3 ACADEMIA ULTIMATE CLUB 13 - 14 Hammers Ultimate Buenos Aires  Game play
08:30 Field 5 Mischief 15 - 4 Crash  Game play
10:45 Field 2 Crash 15 - 5 Osos perezosos  Game play
10:45 Field 3 Mischief 15 - 6 ACADEMIA ULTIMATE CLUB  Game play
15:45 Field 4 Hammers Ultimate Buenos Aires 15 - 10 Osos perezosos  Game play
Mixed Pool D
08:30 Field 4 Meclao' 14 - 12 Apaches  Game play
08:30 Field 6 Union 13 - 9 Volta  Game play
10:45 Field 4 Union 15 - 10 Meclao'  Game play
10:45 Field 6 Volta 13 - 10 Clovers Ultimate  Game play
13:30 Field 7 Apaches 12 - 10 Clovers Ultimate  Game play
Master Women's Pool A
08:30 Field 17 MaQramée 14 - 9 Agwata  Game play
08:30 Field 18 StellO 15 - 0 Quasar  Game play
10:45 Field 18 StellO 15 - 5 Agwata  Game play
10:45 Field 19 MaQramée 15 - 1 Quasar  Game play
13:30 Field 2 Old Bae 15 - 8 Aged Cheddar  Game play
13:30 Field 19 Mint 8 - 15 Kalipso Master  Game play
15:45 Field 18 Old Bae 14 - 9 Mint  Game play
15:45 Field 19 Aged Cheddar 11 - 14 Kalipso Master  Game play
Master Open Pool A
13:30 Field 15 All Bashed Out 14 - 12 Quack  Game play
13:30 Field 16 Join, or Die 15 - 5 Urutau Ultimate Club  Game play
13:30 Field 17 NSOM 10 - 15 Domino  Game play
15:45 Field 15 All Bashed Out 15 - 10 Urutau Ultimate Club  Game play
15:45 Field 16 Join, or Die 15 - 7 NSOM  Game play
15:45 Field 17 Quack 10 - 7 Domino  Game play
Master Open Pool B
08:30 Field 1 Still 14 - 15 King Louie  Game play
08:30 Field 15 SURICATOS 12 - 15 Surly  Game play
08:30 Field 16 Beyondors 15 - 13 Dead Circus  Game play
10:45 Field 15 Still 15 - 3 SURICATOS  Game play
10:45 Field 16 King Louie 15 - 8 Dead Circus  Game play
10:45 Field 17 Beyondors 6 - 15 Surly  Game play
Master Mixed Pool A
08:30 Field 11 VI Fever 3 - 15 Dinner At 4  Game play
08:30 Field 12 HALAL 4 - 15 Qold  Game play
08:30 Field 19 Antiques Roadshow 13 - 9 Chile Seco Ultímate Club  Game play
10:45 Field 10 VI Fever 3 - 15 Qold  Game play
10:45 Field 11 Antiques Roadshow 10 - 14 Dinner At 4  Game play
10:45 Field 12 SOS 15 - 2 Chile Seco Ultímate Club  Game play
13:30 Field 18 SOS 15 - 3 HALAL  Game play
Master Mixed Pool B
13:30 Field 1 Super Drosts 14 - 9 Pandamonium  Game play
13:30 Field 6 Forever Young 15 - 3 Sirenas St.  Game play
13:30 Field 10 512 15 - 4 Ysanga  Game play
15:45 Field 5 Forever Young 13 - 8 Ysanga  Game play
15:45 Field 6 512 13 - 6 Pandamonium  Game play
15:45 Field 7 Super Drosts 15 - 6 Sirenas St.  Game play

Thursday

Thu 30.11.2023

Women's Playoff (1-16)
08:30 Field 2 Venus 8 - 15 Qub Game 2  Game play
08:30 Field 11 Revolution 15 - 1 Warriors Game 1  Game play
08:30 Field 12 Malafama 5 - 13 Bamboo Game 3  Game play
08:30 Field 13 Soul Lyons 15 - 5 Volvió Juanita Game 4  Game play
13:30 Field 11 remix 15 - 10 Spanglish Game 10  Game play
13:30 Field 12 Malaki Femenil 4 - 15 Stella Game 11  Game play
13:30 Field 13 Aerosoul 10 - 5 Fieras Game 12  Game play
13:30 Field 18 Wakanda 15 - 4 Bohemias Game 9  Game play
Women's Playoff (1-16) Quarterfinals
10:45 Field 1 Bamboo 15 - 7 Soul Lyons Game 8  Game play
10:45 Field 11 Warriors 4 - 14 Venus Game 6  Game play
10:45 Field 12 Malafama 11 - 8 Volvió Juanita Game 7  Game play
10:45 Field 13 Revolution 13 - 6 Qub Game 5  Game play
15:45 Field 1 Wakanda 15 - 8 remix Game 13  Game play
15:45 Field 11 Bohemias 10 - 12 Spanglish Game 14  Game play
15:45 Field 12 Malaki Femenil 10 - 11 Fieras Game 15  Game play
15:45 Field 13 Stella 10 - 11 Aerosoul Game 16  Game play
Open Playoff (1-16)
08:30 Field 1 General Strike 13 - 12 Makawua Game 2  Game play
08:30 Field 6 Uro Monster 15 - 11 Ushh Mafia Game 1  Game play
08:30 Field 8 Quake 12 - 11 AFC Rumble Game 3  Game play
08:30 Field 9 Comunidad el Oso 15 - 8 Condor Ultimate Game 4  Game play
13:30 Field 6 Warao Ultimate Venezuela 14 - 10 El Combo U.C Game 9  Game play
13:30 Field 7 Flota Chancle 15 - 8 Houndd Game 10  Game play
13:30 Field 8 PoNY 15 - 9 Omen Game 11  Game play
13:30 Field 9 Blue Devils UC 15 - 10 Fénix Game 12  Game play
Open Playoff (1-16) Quarterfinals
10:45 Field 2 Quake 6 - 15 Comunidad el Oso Game 8  Game play
10:45 Field 6 Uro Monster 13 - 9 General Strike Game 5  Game play
10:45 Field 7 Ushh Mafia 15 - 14 Makawua Game 6  Game play
10:45 Field 8 AFC Rumble 15 - 14 Condor Ultimate Game 7  Game play
15:45 Field 2 PoNY 12 - 15 Blue Devils UC Game 16  Game play
15:45 Field 6 Warao Ultimate Venezuela 7 - 15 Flota Chancle Game 13  Game play
15:45 Field 7 El Combo U.C 5 - 15 Houndd Game 14  Game play
15:45 Field 8 Omen 15 - 10 Fénix Game 15  Game play
Mixed Crossovers
08:30 Field 14 Danger Noodle 12 - 7 Osos perezosos Game 1  Game play
08:30 Field 15 SaltaCima UC 9 - 11 Apaches Game 2  Game play
08:30 Field 16 Crash 15 - 10 Clovers Ultimate Game 3  Game play
13:30 Field 1 Hammers Ultimate Buenos Aires 13 - 9 TT Game 6  Game play
13:30 Field 2 D-CRASH 15 - 8 Volta Game 8  Game play
13:30 Field 16 zen ultimate club 8 - 10 ACADEMIA ULTIMATE CLUB Game 7  Game play
13:30 Field 17 Meclao' 7 - 9 Avalon Ultimate Club Game 9  Game play
Mixed Playoff (1-8)
15:45 Field 14 NOISE 15 - 4 Hammers Ultimate Buenos Aires Game 10  Game play
15:45 Field 16 Union 12 - 11 ACADEMIA ULTIMATE CLUB Game 11  Game play
15:45 Field 17 Drag'n Thrust 15 - 6 Avalon Ultimate Club Game 13  Game play
15:45 Field 18 Mischief 10 - 6 D-CRASH Game 12  Game play
Mixed Playoff (13-16)
10:45 Field 14 Danger Noodle 12 - 3 Apaches Game 4  Game play
10:45 Field 15 Crash 15 - 10 Charrúa Game 5  Game play
Mixed Placement Pool (17-19)
10:45 Field 16 Osos perezosos 15 - 14 SaltaCima UC  Game play
Master Women's Pool A
08:30 Field 7 Old Bae 8 - 15 MaQramée  Game play
08:30 Field 19 Mint 5 - 15 Agwata  Game play
10:45 Field 9 Old Bae 9 - 13 Agwata  Game play
10:45 Field 10 Mint 7 - 11 MaQramée  Game play
13:30 Field 14 Quasar 6 - 9 Kalipso Master  Game play
13:30 Field 15 Aged Cheddar 8 - 15 StellO  Game play
15:45 Field 9 StellO 11 - 8 Kalipso Master  Game play
15:45 Field 15 Aged Cheddar 15 - 4 Quasar  Game play
Master Open Pool A
08:30 Field 18 All Bashed Out 15 - 11 Domino  Game play
10:45 Field 18 Join, or Die 14 - 9 Quack  Game play
13:30 Field 10 All Bashed Out 13 - 12 Join, or Die  Game play
15:45 Field 19 NSOM 12 - 8 Urutau Ultimate Club  Game play
Master Open Pool B
08:30 Field 17 Still 15 - 12 Surly  Game play
10:45 Field 17 King Louie 15 - 8 Beyondors  Game play
10:45 Field 19 Dead Circus 15 - 6 SURICATOS  Game play
Master Mixed Pool A
08:30 Field 3 SOS 15 - 11 Antiques Roadshow  Game play
08:30 Field 4 HALAL 4 - 15 Dinner At 4  Game play
08:30 Field 5 Qold 12 - 6 Chile Seco Ultímate Club  Game play
10:45 Field 3 SOS 15 - 5 VI Fever  Game play
10:45 Field 4 HALAL 7 - 6 Chile Seco Ultímate Club  Game play
10:45 Field 5 Qold 12 - 9 Dinner At 4  Game play
13:30 Field 19 Antiques Roadshow 11 - 10 VI Fever  Game play
Master Mixed Pool B
13:30 Field 3 Super Drosts 12 - 11 512  Game play
13:30 Field 4 Forever Young 13 - 10 Pandamonium  Game play
13:30 Field 5 Sirenas St. 7 - 13 Ysanga  Game play
15:45 Field 3 Super Drosts 15 - 10 Ysanga  Game play
15:45 Field 4 512 9 - 11 Forever Young  Game play
15:45 Field 5 Pandamonium 15 - 8 Sirenas St.  Game play

Friday

Fri 1.12.2023

Women's Playoff (1-16) Semifinals
08:30 Field 14 Warriors 15 - 1 Volvió Juanita Game 19  Game play
08:30 Field 15 Bohemias 9 - 12 Malaki Femenil Game 20  Game play
10:45 Field 1 Revolution 14 - 7 Bamboo Game 21  Game play
10:45 Field 12 Venus 10 - 6 Malafama Game 17  Game play
10:45 Field 13 Spanglish 8 - 4 Fieras Game 18  Game play
13:30 Field 2 Wakanda 8 - 14 Aerosoul Game 22  Game play
13:30 Field 14 Qub 11 - 5 Soul Lyons Game 23  Game play
13:30 Field 15 remix 13 - 10 Stella Game 24  Game play
Women's Playoff (1-16) Finals
10:45 Field 14 Warriors 7 - 10 Malaki Femenil 13th Place  Game play
10:45 Field 15 Volvió Juanita 9 - 11 Bohemias 15th Place  Game play
13:30 Field 12 Venus 15 - 6 Spanglish 9th Place  Game play
13:30 Field 13 Malafama 9 - 3 Fieras 11th Place  Game play
15:45 Field 13 Bamboo 11 - 9 Wakanda 3rd Place  Game play
15:45 Field 14 Qub 15 - 7 remix 5th Place  Game play
15:45 Field 15 Soul Lyons 8 - 12 Stella 7th Place  Game play
Open Playoff (1-16) Semifinals
08:30 Field 7 Makawua 12 - 14 Condor Ultimate Game 19  Game play
08:30 Field 8 Ushh Mafia 12 - 15 AFC Rumble Game 17  Game play
08:30 Field 9 Houndd 15 - 11 Omen Game 18  Game play
08:30 Field 11 El Combo U.C 11 - 12 Fénix Game 20  Game play
10:45 Field 2 Flota Chancle 11 - 13 Blue Devils UC Game 22  Game play
10:45 Field 9 Uro Monster 8 - 9 Comunidad el Oso Game 21  Game play
13:30 Field 9 General Strike 7 - 15 Quake Game 23  Game play
13:30 Field 11 Warao Ultimate Venezuela 13 - 14 PoNY Game 24  Game play
Open Playoff (1-16) Finals
10:45 Field 7 Condor Ultimate 14 - 10 Fénix 13th Place  Game play
10:45 Field 8 AFC Rumble 11 - 15 Houndd 9th Place  Game play
10:45 Field 11 Makawua 15 - 6 El Combo U.C 15th Place  Game play
13:30 Field 10 Ushh Mafia 13 - 12 Omen 11th Place  Game play
15:45 Field 2 Uro Monster 10 - 12 Flota Chancle 3rd Place  Game play
15:45 Field 9 Quake 11 - 15 PoNY 5th Place  Game play
15:45 Field 11 General Strike 15 - 11 Warao Ultimate Venezuela 7th Place  Game play
Mixed Playoff (1-8) Semifinals
08:30 Field 1 NOISE 15 - 9 Union Game 16  Game play
08:30 Field 2 Mischief 12 - 15 Drag'n Thrust Game 17  Game play
13:30 Field 17 D-CRASH 13 - 7 Avalon Ultimate Club Game 19  Game play
13:30 Field 18 Hammers Ultimate Buenos Aires 13 - 6 ACADEMIA ULTIMATE CLUB Game 18  Game play
Mixed Playoff (1-8) Finals
13:30 Field 8 Union 8 - 12 Mischief 3rd Place  Game play
15:45 Field 17 ACADEMIA ULTIMATE CLUB 9 - 12 Avalon Ultimate Club 7th Place  Game play
15:45 Field 18 Hammers Ultimate Buenos Aires 13 - 7 D-CRASH 5th Place  Game play
Mixed Playoff (9-12)
08:30 Field 18 TT 9 - 12 Volta Game 14  Game play
08:30 Field 19 zen ultimate club 15 - 9 Meclao' Game 15  Game play
Mixed Playoff (9-12) Finals
10:45 Field 18 Volta 9 - 14 zen ultimate club 9th Place  Game play
10:45 Field 19 TT 11 - 8 Meclao' 11th Place  Game play
Mixed Playoff (13-16) Finals
08:30 Field 16 Danger Noodle 8 - 15 Crash 13th Place  Game play
10:45 Field 16 Apaches 9 - 12 Charrúa 15th Place  Game play
Mixed Placement Pool (17-19)
08:30 Field 17 SaltaCima UC 8 - 11 Clovers Ultimate  Game play
10:45 Field 17 Osos perezosos 6 - 10 Clovers Ultimate  Game play
Master Women's Pool A
08:30 Field 3 Aged Cheddar 15 - 4 Mint  Game play
08:30 Field 4 Agwata 15 - 5 Quasar  Game play
10:45 Field 3 StellO 15 - 8 MaQramée  Game play
10:45 Field 4 Old Bae 9 - 7 Kalipso Master  Game play
Master Women's Playoff (1-4)
15:45 Field 3 StellO 12 - 10 Old Bae Game 1  Game play
15:45 Field 4 MaQramée 15 - 4 Kalipso Master Game 2  Game play
Master Open Playoff (1-4)
13:30 Field 3 All Bashed Out 10 - 13 Still Game 1  Game play
13:30 Field 4 King Louie 11 - 14 Join, or Die Game 2  Game play
Master Open Playoff (1-4) Finals
15:45 Field 1 Still 15 - 14 Join, or Die 1st Place  Game play
15:45 Field 5 All Bashed Out 12 - 15 King Louie 3rd Place  Game play
Master Open Playoff (5-6)
13:30 Field 5 Quack 11 - 14 Surly 5th Place  Game play
Master Open Playoff (7-8)
13:30 Field 6 Domino 11 - 8 Beyondors 7th Place  Game play
Master Open Playoff (9-10)
08:30 Field 5 NSOM 5 - 15 Dead Circus 9th Place  Game play
Master Open Playoff (11-12)
08:30 Field 6 Urutau Ultimate Club 4 - 9 SURICATOS 11th Place  Game play
Master Mixed Playoff (1-4)
08:30 Field 12 SOS 15 - 9 Super Drosts Game 1  Game play
08:30 Field 13 Forever Young 11 - 9 Qold Game 2  Game play
Master Mixed Playoff (1-4) Finals
10:45 Field 5 Super Drosts 12 - 10 Qold 3rd Place  Game play
13:30 Field 1 SOS 15 - 6 Forever Young 1st Place  Game play
Master Mixed Placement Pool (5-8)
13:30 Field 16 Dinner At 4 11 - 14 Pandamonium  Game play
13:30 Field 19 512 12 - 11 Antiques Roadshow  Game play
15:45 Field 12 Dinner At 4 1 - 0 512  Game play
15:45 Field 19 Antiques Roadshow 8 - 14 Pandamonium  Game play
Master Mixed Playoff (9-10)
10:45 Field 6 HALAL 7 - 11 Ysanga 9th Place  Game play
Master Mixed Placement Pool (11-13)
13:30 Field 7 Chile Seco Ultímate Club 9 - 10 Sirenas St.  Game play
15:45 Field 7 VI Fever 11 - 15 Sirenas St.  Game play

Saturday

Sat 2.12.2023

Women's Playoff (1-16) Finals
13:30 Field 1 Revolution 12 - 11 Aerosoul 1st Place  Game play
Open Playoff (1-16) Finals
15:45 Field 1 Comunidad el Oso 10 - 14 Blue Devils UC 1st Place  Game play
Mixed Playoff (1-8) Finals
11:15 Field 1 NOISE 11 - 15 Drag'n Thrust 1st Place  Game play
Master Women's Playoff (1-4) Finals
08:30 Field 2 Old Bae 15 - 3 Kalipso Master 3rd Place  Game play
09:00 Field 1 StellO 15 - 8 MaQramée 1st Place  Game play

Timezone: America/Dominica. Local time: 5.3.2024 10:11


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version