menu
 

Tuesday    Wednesday    Thursday    Friday    Saturday    All

Women's

Pool A
29.11.2023 15:45 Field 1 Revolution 13 - 9 Stella  Game play
29.11.2023 15:45 Field 8 Spanglish 15 - 2 Volvió Juanita  Game play
Pool B
29.11.2023 13:30 Field 8 Fieras 7 - 15 Wakanda  Game play
29.11.2023 15:45 Field 10 Qub 10 - 11 Bamboo  Game play
Pool C
29.11.2023 08:30 Field 7 Aerosoul 12 - 6 Malafama  Game play
29.11.2023 08:30 Field 8 Venus 15 - 4 Bohemias  Game play
29.11.2023 10:45 Field 1 Aerosoul 15 - 5 Venus  Game play
29.11.2023 10:45 Field 7 Bohemias 6 - 14 Malafama  Game play
Pool D
29.11.2023 08:30 Field 2 Warriors 11 - 13 Malaki Femenil  Game play
29.11.2023 08:30 Field 9 Soul Lyons 13 - 11 remix  Game play
29.11.2023 10:45 Field 8 Warriors 11 - 14 Soul Lyons  Game play
29.11.2023 10:45 Field 9 remix 15 - 5 Malaki Femenil  Game play

Open

Pool A
29.11.2023 13:30 Field 11 Uro Monster 10 - 12 Houndd  Game play
29.11.2023 13:30 Field 12 Omen 14 - 11 Condor Ultimate  Game play
Pool B
29.11.2023 15:45 Field 11 Warao Ultimate Venezuela 15 - 12 AFC Rumble  Game play
29.11.2023 15:45 Field 12 Makawua 15 - 9 Fénix  Game play
Pool C
29.11.2023 08:30 Field 13 General Strike 15 - 7 El Combo U.C  Game play
29.11.2023 08:30 Field 14 Blue Devils UC 15 - 9 Quake  Game play
29.11.2023 10:45 Field 5 General Strike 11 - 14 Blue Devils UC  Game play
29.11.2023 10:45 Field 14 Quake 15 - 5 El Combo U.C  Game play
Pool D
29.11.2023 13:30 Field 13 Comunidad el Oso 15 - 9 Ushh Mafia  Game play
29.11.2023 13:30 Field 14 Flota Chancle 14 - 15 PoNY  Game play
29.11.2023 15:45 Field 13 Comunidad el Oso 12 - 13 Flota Chancle  Game play
29.11.2023 15:45 Field 14 PoNY 15 - 10 Ushh Mafia  Game play

Mixed

Pool A
29.11.2023 13:30 Field 5 NOISE 15 - 8 Danger Noodle  Game play
29.11.2023 13:30 Field 9 Avalon Ultimate Club 9 - 10 D-CRASH  Game play
29.11.2023 15:45 Field 9 NOISE 15 - 9 D-CRASH  Game play
Pool B
29.11.2023 10:45 Field 13 TT 12 - 14 Charrúa  Game play
29.11.2023 13:30 Field 3 Drag'n Thrust 14 - 10 zen ultimate club  Game play
29.11.2023 13:30 Field 4 SaltaCima UC 10 - 15 Charrúa  Game play
29.11.2023 15:45 Field 2 zen ultimate club 11 - 13 TT  Game play
29.11.2023 15:45 Field 3 Drag'n Thrust 15 - 8 SaltaCima UC  Game play
Pool C
29.11.2023 08:30 Field 3 ACADEMIA ULTIMATE CLUB 13 - 14 Hammers Ultimate Buenos Aires  Game play
29.11.2023 08:30 Field 5 Mischief 15 - 4 Crash  Game play
29.11.2023 10:45 Field 2 Crash 15 - 5 Osos perezosos  Game play
29.11.2023 10:45 Field 3 Mischief 15 - 6 ACADEMIA ULTIMATE CLUB  Game play
29.11.2023 15:45 Field 4 Hammers Ultimate Buenos Aires 15 - 10 Osos perezosos  Game play
Pool D
29.11.2023 08:30 Field 4 Meclao' 14 - 12 Apaches  Game play
29.11.2023 08:30 Field 6 Union 13 - 9 Volta  Game play
29.11.2023 10:45 Field 4 Union 15 - 10 Meclao'  Game play
29.11.2023 10:45 Field 6 Volta 13 - 10 Clovers Ultimate  Game play
29.11.2023 13:30 Field 7 Apaches 12 - 10 Clovers Ultimate  Game play

Master Women's

Pool A
29.11.2023 08:30 Field 17 MaQramée 14 - 9 Agwata  Game play
29.11.2023 08:30 Field 18 StellO 15 - 0 Quasar  Game play
29.11.2023 10:45 Field 18 StellO 15 - 5 Agwata  Game play
29.11.2023 10:45 Field 19 MaQramée 15 - 1 Quasar  Game play
29.11.2023 13:30 Field 2 Old Bae 15 - 8 Aged Cheddar  Game play
29.11.2023 13:30 Field 19 Mint 8 - 15 Kalipso Master  Game play
29.11.2023 15:45 Field 18 Old Bae 14 - 9 Mint  Game play
29.11.2023 15:45 Field 19 Aged Cheddar 11 - 14 Kalipso Master  Game play

Master Open

Pool A
29.11.2023 13:30 Field 15 All Bashed Out 14 - 12 Quack  Game play
29.11.2023 13:30 Field 16 Join, or Die 15 - 5 Urutau Ultimate Club  Game play
29.11.2023 13:30 Field 17 NSOM 10 - 15 Domino  Game play
29.11.2023 15:45 Field 15 All Bashed Out 15 - 10 Urutau Ultimate Club  Game play
29.11.2023 15:45 Field 16 Join, or Die 15 - 7 NSOM  Game play
29.11.2023 15:45 Field 17 Quack 10 - 7 Domino  Game play
Pool B
29.11.2023 08:30 Field 1 Still 14 - 15 King Louie  Game play
29.11.2023 08:30 Field 15 SURICATOS 12 - 15 Surly  Game play
29.11.2023 08:30 Field 16 Beyondors 15 - 13 Dead Circus  Game play
29.11.2023 10:45 Field 15 Still 15 - 3 SURICATOS  Game play
29.11.2023 10:45 Field 16 King Louie 15 - 8 Dead Circus  Game play
29.11.2023 10:45 Field 17 Beyondors 6 - 15 Surly  Game play

Master Mixed

Pool A
29.11.2023 08:30 Field 11 VI Fever 3 - 15 Dinner At 4  Game play
29.11.2023 08:30 Field 12 HALAL 4 - 15 Qold  Game play
29.11.2023 08:30 Field 19 Antiques Roadshow 13 - 9 Chile Seco Ultímate Club  Game play
29.11.2023 10:45 Field 10 VI Fever 3 - 15 Qold  Game play
29.11.2023 10:45 Field 11 Antiques Roadshow 10 - 14 Dinner At 4  Game play
29.11.2023 10:45 Field 12 SOS 15 - 2 Chile Seco Ultímate Club  Game play
29.11.2023 13:30 Field 18 SOS 15 - 3 HALAL  Game play
Pool B
29.11.2023 13:30 Field 1 Super Drosts 14 - 9 Pandamonium  Game play
29.11.2023 13:30 Field 6 Forever Young 15 - 3 Sirenas St.  Game play
29.11.2023 13:30 Field 10 512 15 - 4 Ysanga  Game play
29.11.2023 15:45 Field 5 Forever Young 13 - 8 Ysanga  Game play
29.11.2023 15:45 Field 6 512 13 - 6 Pandamonium  Game play
29.11.2023 15:45 Field 7 Super Drosts 15 - 6 Sirenas St.  Game play

Timezone: America/Dominica. Local time: 20.7.2024 14:44


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version