menu
 

Tuesday    Wednesday    Thursday    Friday    Saturday    All

Fri 1.12.2023 08:30

Field 1 NOISE 15 - 9 Union Mixed Playoff (1-8) Semifinals Game 16  Game play
Field 2 Mischief 12 - 15 Drag'n Thrust Mixed Playoff (1-8) Semifinals Game 17  Game play
Field 3 Aged Cheddar 15 - 4 Mint Master Women's Pool A  Game play
Field 4 Agwata 15 - 5 Quasar Master Women's Pool A  Game play
Field 5 NSOM 5 - 15 Dead Circus Master Open Playoff (9-10) 9th Place  Game play
Field 6 Urutau Ultimate Club 4 - 9 SURICATOS Master Open Playoff (11-12) 11th Place  Game play
Field 7 Makawua 12 - 14 Condor Ultimate Open Playoff (1-16) Semifinals Game 19  Game play
Field 8 Ushh Mafia 12 - 15 AFC Rumble Open Playoff (1-16) Semifinals Game 17  Game play
Field 9 Houndd 15 - 11 Omen Open Playoff (1-16) Semifinals Game 18  Game play
Field 11 El Combo U.C 11 - 12 Fénix Open Playoff (1-16) Semifinals Game 20  Game play
Field 12 SOS 15 - 9 Super Drosts Master Mixed Playoff (1-4) Game 1  Game play
Field 13 Forever Young 11 - 9 Qold Master Mixed Playoff (1-4) Game 2  Game play
Field 14 Warriors 15 - 1 Volvió Juanita Women's Playoff (1-16) Semifinals Game 19  Game play
Field 15 Bohemias 9 - 12 Malaki Femenil Women's Playoff (1-16) Semifinals Game 20  Game play
Field 16 Danger Noodle 8 - 15 Crash Mixed Playoff (13-16) Finals 13th Place  Game play
Field 17 SaltaCima UC 8 - 11 Clovers Ultimate Mixed Placement Pool (17-19)  Game play
Field 18 TT 9 - 12 Volta Mixed Playoff (9-12) Game 14  Game play
Field 19 zen ultimate club 15 - 9 Meclao' Mixed Playoff (9-12) Game 15  Game play

Fri 1.12.2023 10:45

Field 1 Revolution 14 - 7 Bamboo Women's Playoff (1-16) Semifinals Game 21  Game play
Field 2 Flota Chancle 11 - 13 Blue Devils UC Open Playoff (1-16) Semifinals Game 22  Game play
Field 3 StellO 15 - 8 MaQramée Master Women's Pool A  Game play
Field 4 Old Bae 9 - 7 Kalipso Master Master Women's Pool A  Game play
Field 5 Super Drosts 12 - 10 Qold Master Mixed Playoff (1-4) Finals 3rd Place  Game play
Field 6 HALAL 7 - 11 Ysanga Master Mixed Playoff (9-10) 9th Place  Game play
Field 7 Condor Ultimate 14 - 10 Fénix Open Playoff (1-16) Finals 13th Place  Game play
Field 8 AFC Rumble 11 - 15 Houndd Open Playoff (1-16) Finals 9th Place  Game play
Field 9 Uro Monster 8 - 9 Comunidad el Oso Open Playoff (1-16) Semifinals Game 21  Game play
Field 11 Makawua 15 - 6 El Combo U.C Open Playoff (1-16) Finals 15th Place  Game play
Field 12 Venus 10 - 6 Malafama Women's Playoff (1-16) Semifinals Game 17  Game play
Field 13 Spanglish 8 - 4 Fieras Women's Playoff (1-16) Semifinals Game 18  Game play
Field 14 Warriors 7 - 10 Malaki Femenil Women's Playoff (1-16) Finals 13th Place  Game play
Field 15 Volvió Juanita 9 - 11 Bohemias Women's Playoff (1-16) Finals 15th Place  Game play
Field 16 Apaches 9 - 12 Charrúa Mixed Playoff (13-16) Finals 15th Place  Game play
Field 17 Osos perezosos 6 - 10 Clovers Ultimate Mixed Placement Pool (17-19)  Game play
Field 18 Volta 9 - 14 zen ultimate club Mixed Playoff (9-12) Finals 9th Place  Game play
Field 19 TT 11 - 8 Meclao' Mixed Playoff (9-12) Finals 11th Place  Game play

Fri 1.12.2023 13:30

Field 1 SOS 15 - 6 Forever Young Master Mixed Playoff (1-4) Finals 1st Place  Game play
Field 2 Wakanda 8 - 14 Aerosoul Women's Playoff (1-16) Semifinals Game 22  Game play
Field 3 All Bashed Out 10 - 13 Still Master Open Playoff (1-4) Game 1  Game play
Field 4 King Louie 11 - 14 Join, or Die Master Open Playoff (1-4) Game 2  Game play
Field 5 Quack 11 - 14 Surly Master Open Playoff (5-6) 5th Place  Game play
Field 6 Domino 11 - 8 Beyondors Master Open Playoff (7-8) 7th Place  Game play
Field 7 Chile Seco Ultímate Club 9 - 10 Sirenas St. Master Mixed Placement Pool (11-13)  Game play
Field 8 Union 8 - 12 Mischief Mixed Playoff (1-8) Finals 3rd Place  Game play
Field 9 General Strike 7 - 15 Quake Open Playoff (1-16) Semifinals Game 23  Game play
Field 10 Ushh Mafia 13 - 12 Omen Open Playoff (1-16) Finals 11th Place  Game play
Field 11 Warao Ultimate Venezuela 13 - 14 PoNY Open Playoff (1-16) Semifinals Game 24  Game play
Field 12 Venus 15 - 6 Spanglish Women's Playoff (1-16) Finals 9th Place  Game play
Field 13 Malafama 9 - 3 Fieras Women's Playoff (1-16) Finals 11th Place  Game play
Field 14 Qub 11 - 5 Soul Lyons Women's Playoff (1-16) Semifinals Game 23  Game play
Field 15 remix 13 - 10 Stella Women's Playoff (1-16) Semifinals Game 24  Game play
Field 16 Dinner At 4 11 - 14 Pandamonium Master Mixed Placement Pool (5-8)  Game play
Field 17 D-CRASH 13 - 7 Avalon Ultimate Club Mixed Playoff (1-8) Semifinals Game 19  Game play
Field 18 Hammers Ultimate Buenos Aires 13 - 6 ACADEMIA ULTIMATE CLUB Mixed Playoff (1-8) Semifinals Game 18  Game play
Field 19 512 12 - 11 Antiques Roadshow Master Mixed Placement Pool (5-8)  Game play

Fri 1.12.2023 15:45

Field 1 Still 15 - 14 Join, or Die Master Open Playoff (1-4) Finals 1st Place  Game play
Field 2 Uro Monster 10 - 12 Flota Chancle Open Playoff (1-16) Finals 3rd Place  Game play
Field 3 StellO 12 - 10 Old Bae Master Women's Playoff (1-4) Game 1  Game play
Field 4 MaQramée 15 - 4 Kalipso Master Master Women's Playoff (1-4) Game 2  Game play
Field 5 All Bashed Out 12 - 15 King Louie Master Open Playoff (1-4) Finals 3rd Place  Game play
Field 7 VI Fever 11 - 15 Sirenas St. Master Mixed Placement Pool (11-13)  Game play
Field 9 Quake 11 - 15 PoNY Open Playoff (1-16) Finals 5th Place  Game play
Field 11 General Strike 15 - 11 Warao Ultimate Venezuela Open Playoff (1-16) Finals 7th Place  Game play
Field 12 Dinner At 4 1 - 0 512 Master Mixed Placement Pool (5-8)  Game play
Field 13 Bamboo 11 - 9 Wakanda Women's Playoff (1-16) Finals 3rd Place  Game play
Field 14 Qub 15 - 7 remix Women's Playoff (1-16) Finals 5th Place  Game play
Field 15 Soul Lyons 8 - 12 Stella Women's Playoff (1-16) Finals 7th Place  Game play
Field 17 ACADEMIA ULTIMATE CLUB 9 - 12 Avalon Ultimate Club Mixed Playoff (1-8) Finals 7th Place  Game play
Field 18 Hammers Ultimate Buenos Aires 13 - 7 D-CRASH Mixed Playoff (1-8) Finals 5th Place  Game play
Field 19 Antiques Roadshow 8 - 14 Pandamonium Master Mixed Placement Pool (5-8)  Game play

Timezone: America/Dominica. Local time: 22.7.2024 08:07


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version