menu
 

Tuesday    Wednesday    Thursday    Friday    Saturday    All

Tue 28.11.2023 08:30

Field 1 Danger Noodle 11 - 13 Avalon Ultimate Club Mixed Pool A  Game play
Field 2 Blue Devils UC 15 - 4 El Combo U.C Open Pool C  Game play
Field 3 Qub 12 - 11 Fieras Women's Pool B  Game play
Field 4 Bamboo 13 - 14 Wakanda Women's Pool B  Game play
Field 5 General Strike 15 - 13 Quake Open Pool C  Game play
Field 6 Stella 15 - 1 Volvió Juanita Women's Pool A  Game play
Field 7 Revolution 15 - 5 Spanglish Women's Pool A  Game play
Field 8 Drag'n Thrust 15 - 9 TT Mixed Pool B  Game play
Field 9 zen ultimate club 15 - 9 Charrúa Mixed Pool B  Game play
Field 13 Quack 15 - 8 NSOM Master Open Pool A  Game play
Field 14 Urutau Ultimate Club 9 - 13 Domino Master Open Pool A  Game play
Field 15 Mint 7 - 15 StellO Master Women's Pool A  Game play
Field 16 Old Bae 15 - 3 Quasar Master Women's Pool A  Game play
Field 17 Pandamonium 15 - 4 Ysanga Master Mixed Pool B  Game play
Field 18 512 15 - 8 Sirenas St. Master Mixed Pool B  Game play

Tue 28.11.2023 10:45

Field 1 Comunidad el Oso 15 - 12 PoNY Open Pool D  Game play
Field 2 Bamboo 12 - 9 Fieras Women's Pool B  Game play
Field 3 Qub 8 - 12 Wakanda Women's Pool B  Game play
Field 4 Flota Chancle 15 - 9 Ushh Mafia Open Pool D  Game play
Field 5 Revolution 15 - 0 Volvió Juanita Women's Pool A  Game play
Field 6 Stella 15 - 3 Spanglish Women's Pool A  Game play
Field 7 TT 14 - 12 SaltaCima UC Mixed Pool B  Game play
Field 8 Drag'n Thrust 15 - 6 Charrúa Mixed Pool B  Game play
Field 9 ACADEMIA ULTIMATE CLUB 15 - 11 Crash Mixed Pool C  Game play
Field 10 NOISE 12 - 11 Avalon Ultimate Club Mixed Pool A  Game play
Field 11 Danger Noodle 9 - 15 D-CRASH Mixed Pool A  Game play
Field 12 All Bashed Out 15 - 7 NSOM Master Open Pool A  Game play
Field 13 Join, or Die 13 - 14 Domino Master Open Pool A  Game play
Field 14 Quack 12 - 6 Urutau Ultimate Club Master Open Pool A  Game play
Field 15 Mint 10 - 13 Quasar Master Women's Pool A  Game play
Field 16 Old Bae 9 - 12 StellO Master Women's Pool A  Game play
Field 17 Meclao' 15 - 11 Volta Mixed Pool D  Game play
Field 18 VI Fever 11 - 12 Chile Seco Ultímate Club Master Mixed Pool A  Game play
Field 19 Super Drosts 12 - 15 Forever Young Master Mixed Pool B  Game play

Tue 28.11.2023 13:30

Field 1 Warao Ultimate Venezuela 13 - 15 Makawua Open Pool B  Game play
Field 2 Meclao' 14 - 11 Clovers Ultimate Mixed Pool D  Game play
Field 3 Uro Monster 15 - 7 Omen Open Pool A  Game play
Field 4 AFC Rumble 15 - 9 Fénix Open Pool B  Game play
Field 5 Aerosoul 15 - 5 Bohemias Women's Pool C  Game play
Field 6 Houndd 13 - 11 Condor Ultimate Open Pool A  Game play
Field 7 Venus 12 - 4 Malafama Women's Pool C  Game play
Field 8 zen ultimate club 15 - 2 SaltaCima UC Mixed Pool B  Game play
Field 9 Mischief 15 - 8 Hammers Ultimate Buenos Aires Mixed Pool C  Game play
Field 10 ACADEMIA ULTIMATE CLUB 15 - 9 Osos perezosos Mixed Pool C  Game play
Field 11 Union 15 - 6 Apaches Mixed Pool D  Game play
Field 12 Still 14 - 12 Beyondors Master Open Pool B  Game play
Field 13 King Louie 15 - 8 SURICATOS Master Open Pool B  Game play
Field 14 Dead Circus 12 - 15 Surly Master Open Pool B  Game play
Field 15 Agwata 12 - 10 Kalipso Master Master Women's Pool A  Game play
Field 16 Aged Cheddar 15 - 12 MaQramée Master Women's Pool A  Game play
Field 17 Antiques Roadshow 11 - 7 HALAL Master Mixed Pool A  Game play
Field 18 SOS 15 - 8 Qold Master Mixed Pool A  Game play
Field 19 Dinner At 4 15 - 3 Chile Seco Ultímate Club Master Mixed Pool A  Game play

Tue 28.11.2023 15:45

Field 1 Warriors 13 - 15 remix Women's Pool D  Game play
Field 2 AFC Rumble 15 - 12 Makawua Open Pool B  Game play
Field 3 Warao Ultimate Venezuela 14 - 13 Fénix Open Pool B  Game play
Field 4 Soul Lyons 15 - 7 Malaki Femenil Women's Pool D  Game play
Field 5 Uro Monster 15 - 7 Condor Ultimate Open Pool A  Game play
Field 6 Houndd 7 - 15 Omen Open Pool A  Game play
Field 7 Apaches 9 - 12 Volta Mixed Pool D  Game play
Field 8 Hammers Ultimate Buenos Aires 15 - 9 Crash Mixed Pool C  Game play
Field 9 Mischief 15 - 5 Osos perezosos Mixed Pool C  Game play
Field 11 Union 15 - 7 Clovers Ultimate Mixed Pool D  Game play
Field 12 Still 11 - 9 Dead Circus Master Open Pool B  Game play
Field 13 King Louie 15 - 11 Surly Master Open Pool B  Game play
Field 14 Beyondors 12 - 11 SURICATOS Master Open Pool B  Game play
Field 15 Aged Cheddar 13 - 9 Agwata Master Women's Pool A  Game play
Field 16 MaQramée 12 - 14 Kalipso Master Master Women's Pool A  Game play
Field 17 SOS 15 - 8 Dinner At 4 Master Mixed Pool A  Game play
Field 18 Antiques Roadshow 13 - 12 Qold Master Mixed Pool A  Game play
Field 19 VI Fever 9 - 12 HALAL Master Mixed Pool A  Game play

Wed 29.11.2023 08:30

Field 1 Still 14 - 15 King Louie Master Open Pool B  Game play
Field 2 Warriors 11 - 13 Malaki Femenil Women's Pool D  Game play
Field 3 ACADEMIA ULTIMATE CLUB 13 - 14 Hammers Ultimate Buenos Aires Mixed Pool C  Game play
Field 4 Meclao' 14 - 12 Apaches Mixed Pool D  Game play
Field 5 Mischief 15 - 4 Crash Mixed Pool C  Game play
Field 6 Union 13 - 9 Volta Mixed Pool D  Game play
Field 7 Aerosoul 12 - 6 Malafama Women's Pool C  Game play
Field 8 Venus 15 - 4 Bohemias Women's Pool C  Game play
Field 9 Soul Lyons 13 - 11 remix Women's Pool D  Game play
Field 11 VI Fever 3 - 15 Dinner At 4 Master Mixed Pool A  Game play
Field 12 HALAL 4 - 15 Qold Master Mixed Pool A  Game play
Field 13 General Strike 15 - 7 El Combo U.C Open Pool C  Game play
Field 14 Blue Devils UC 15 - 9 Quake Open Pool C  Game play
Field 15 SURICATOS 12 - 15 Surly Master Open Pool B  Game play
Field 16 Beyondors 15 - 13 Dead Circus Master Open Pool B  Game play
Field 17 MaQramée 14 - 9 Agwata Master Women's Pool A  Game play
Field 18 StellO 15 - 0 Quasar Master Women's Pool A  Game play
Field 19 Antiques Roadshow 13 - 9 Chile Seco Ultímate Club Master Mixed Pool A  Game play

Wed 29.11.2023 10:45

Field 1 Aerosoul 15 - 5 Venus Women's Pool C  Game play
Field 2 Crash 15 - 5 Osos perezosos Mixed Pool C  Game play
Field 3 Mischief 15 - 6 ACADEMIA ULTIMATE CLUB Mixed Pool C  Game play
Field 4 Union 15 - 10 Meclao' Mixed Pool D  Game play
Field 5 General Strike 11 - 14 Blue Devils UC Open Pool C  Game play
Field 6 Volta 13 - 10 Clovers Ultimate Mixed Pool D  Game play
Field 7 Bohemias 6 - 14 Malafama Women's Pool C  Game play
Field 8 Warriors 11 - 14 Soul Lyons Women's Pool D  Game play
Field 9 remix 15 - 5 Malaki Femenil Women's Pool D  Game play
Field 10 VI Fever 3 - 15 Qold Master Mixed Pool A  Game play
Field 11 Antiques Roadshow 10 - 14 Dinner At 4 Master Mixed Pool A  Game play
Field 12 SOS 15 - 2 Chile Seco Ultímate Club Master Mixed Pool A  Game play
Field 13 TT 12 - 14 Charrúa Mixed Pool B  Game play
Field 14 Quake 15 - 5 El Combo U.C Open Pool C  Game play
Field 15 Still 15 - 3 SURICATOS Master Open Pool B  Game play
Field 16 King Louie 15 - 8 Dead Circus Master Open Pool B  Game play
Field 17 Beyondors 6 - 15 Surly Master Open Pool B  Game play
Field 18 StellO 15 - 5 Agwata Master Women's Pool A  Game play
Field 19 MaQramée 15 - 1 Quasar Master Women's Pool A  Game play

Wed 29.11.2023 13:30

Field 1 Super Drosts 14 - 9 Pandamonium Master Mixed Pool B  Game play
Field 2 Old Bae 15 - 8 Aged Cheddar Master Women's Pool A  Game play
Field 3 Drag'n Thrust 14 - 10 zen ultimate club Mixed Pool B  Game play
Field 4 SaltaCima UC 10 - 15 Charrúa Mixed Pool B  Game play
Field 5 NOISE 15 - 8 Danger Noodle Mixed Pool A  Game play
Field 6 Forever Young 15 - 3 Sirenas St. Master Mixed Pool B  Game play
Field 7 Apaches 12 - 10 Clovers Ultimate Mixed Pool D  Game play
Field 8 Fieras 7 - 15 Wakanda Women's Pool B  Game play
Field 9 Avalon Ultimate Club 9 - 10 D-CRASH Mixed Pool A  Game play
Field 10 512 15 - 4 Ysanga Master Mixed Pool B  Game play
Field 11 Uro Monster 10 - 12 Houndd Open Pool A  Game play
Field 12 Omen 14 - 11 Condor Ultimate Open Pool A  Game play
Field 13 Comunidad el Oso 15 - 9 Ushh Mafia Open Pool D  Game play
Field 14 Flota Chancle 14 - 15 PoNY Open Pool D  Game play
Field 15 All Bashed Out 14 - 12 Quack Master Open Pool A  Game play
Field 16 Join, or Die 15 - 5 Urutau Ultimate Club Master Open Pool A  Game play
Field 17 NSOM 10 - 15 Domino Master Open Pool A  Game play
Field 18 SOS 15 - 3 HALAL Master Mixed Pool A  Game play
Field 19 Mint 8 - 15 Kalipso Master Master Women's Pool A  Game play

Wed 29.11.2023 15:45

Field 1 Revolution 13 - 9 Stella Women's Pool A  Game play
Field 2 zen ultimate club 11 - 13 TT Mixed Pool B  Game play
Field 3 Drag'n Thrust 15 - 8 SaltaCima UC Mixed Pool B  Game play
Field 4 Hammers Ultimate Buenos Aires 15 - 10 Osos perezosos Mixed Pool C  Game play
Field 5 Forever Young 13 - 8 Ysanga Master Mixed Pool B  Game play
Field 6 512 13 - 6 Pandamonium Master Mixed Pool B  Game play
Field 7 Super Drosts 15 - 6 Sirenas St. Master Mixed Pool B  Game play
Field 8 Spanglish 15 - 2 Volvió Juanita Women's Pool A  Game play
Field 9 NOISE 15 - 9 D-CRASH Mixed Pool A  Game play
Field 10 Qub 10 - 11 Bamboo Women's Pool B  Game play
Field 11 Warao Ultimate Venezuela 15 - 12 AFC Rumble Open Pool B  Game play
Field 12 Makawua 15 - 9 Fénix Open Pool B  Game play
Field 13 Comunidad el Oso 12 - 13 Flota Chancle Open Pool D  Game play
Field 14 PoNY 15 - 10 Ushh Mafia Open Pool D  Game play
Field 15 All Bashed Out 15 - 10 Urutau Ultimate Club Master Open Pool A  Game play
Field 16 Join, or Die 15 - 7 NSOM Master Open Pool A  Game play
Field 17 Quack 10 - 7 Domino Master Open Pool A  Game play
Field 18 Old Bae 14 - 9 Mint Master Women's Pool A  Game play
Field 19 Aged Cheddar 11 - 14 Kalipso Master Master Women's Pool A  Game play

Thu 30.11.2023 08:30

Field 1 General Strike 13 - 12 Makawua Open Playoff (1-16) Game 2  Game play
Field 2 Venus 8 - 15 Qub Women's Playoff (1-16) Game 2  Game play
Field 3 SOS 15 - 11 Antiques Roadshow Master Mixed Pool A  Game play
Field 4 HALAL 4 - 15 Dinner At 4 Master Mixed Pool A  Game play
Field 5 Qold 12 - 6 Chile Seco Ultímate Club Master Mixed Pool A  Game play
Field 6 Uro Monster 15 - 11 Ushh Mafia Open Playoff (1-16) Game 1  Game play
Field 7 Old Bae 8 - 15 MaQramée Master Women's Pool A  Game play
Field 8 Quake 12 - 11 AFC Rumble Open Playoff (1-16) Game 3  Game play
Field 9 Comunidad el Oso 15 - 8 Condor Ultimate Open Playoff (1-16) Game 4  Game play
Field 11 Revolution 15 - 1 Warriors Women's Playoff (1-16) Game 1  Game play
Field 12 Malafama 5 - 13 Bamboo Women's Playoff (1-16) Game 3  Game play
Field 13 Soul Lyons 15 - 5 Volvió Juanita Women's Playoff (1-16) Game 4  Game play
Field 14 Danger Noodle 12 - 7 Osos perezosos Mixed Crossovers Game 1  Game play
Field 15 SaltaCima UC 9 - 11 Apaches Mixed Crossovers Game 2  Game play
Field 16 Crash 15 - 10 Clovers Ultimate Mixed Crossovers Game 3  Game play
Field 17 Still 15 - 12 Surly Master Open Pool B  Game play
Field 18 All Bashed Out 15 - 11 Domino Master Open Pool A  Game play
Field 19 Mint 5 - 15 Agwata Master Women's Pool A  Game play

Thu 30.11.2023 10:45

Field 1 Bamboo 15 - 7 Soul Lyons Women's Playoff (1-16) Quarterfinals Game 8  Game play
Field 2 Quake 6 - 15 Comunidad el Oso Open Playoff (1-16) Quarterfinals Game 8  Game play
Field 3 SOS 15 - 5 VI Fever Master Mixed Pool A  Game play
Field 4 HALAL 7 - 6 Chile Seco Ultímate Club Master Mixed Pool A  Game play
Field 5 Qold 12 - 9 Dinner At 4 Master Mixed Pool A  Game play
Field 6 Uro Monster 13 - 9 General Strike Open Playoff (1-16) Quarterfinals Game 5  Game play
Field 7 Ushh Mafia 15 - 14 Makawua Open Playoff (1-16) Quarterfinals Game 6  Game play
Field 8 AFC Rumble 15 - 14 Condor Ultimate Open Playoff (1-16) Quarterfinals Game 7  Game play
Field 9 Old Bae 9 - 13 Agwata Master Women's Pool A  Game play
Field 10 Mint 7 - 11 MaQramée Master Women's Pool A  Game play
Field 11 Warriors 4 - 14 Venus Women's Playoff (1-16) Quarterfinals Game 6  Game play
Field 12 Malafama 11 - 8 Volvió Juanita Women's Playoff (1-16) Quarterfinals Game 7  Game play
Field 13 Revolution 13 - 6 Qub Women's Playoff (1-16) Quarterfinals Game 5  Game play
Field 14 Danger Noodle 12 - 3 Apaches Mixed Playoff (13-16) Game 4  Game play
Field 15 Crash 15 - 10 Charrúa Mixed Playoff (13-16) Game 5  Game play
Field 16 Osos perezosos 15 - 14 SaltaCima UC Mixed Placement Pool (17-19)  Game play
Field 17 King Louie 15 - 8 Beyondors Master Open Pool B  Game play
Field 18 Join, or Die 14 - 9 Quack Master Open Pool A  Game play
Field 19 Dead Circus 15 - 6 SURICATOS Master Open Pool B  Game play

Thu 30.11.2023 13:30

Field 1 Hammers Ultimate Buenos Aires 13 - 9 TT Mixed Crossovers Game 6  Game play
Field 2 D-CRASH 15 - 8 Volta Mixed Crossovers Game 8  Game play
Field 3 Super Drosts 12 - 11 512 Master Mixed Pool B  Game play
Field 4 Forever Young 13 - 10 Pandamonium Master Mixed Pool B  Game play
Field 5 Sirenas St. 7 - 13 Ysanga Master Mixed Pool B  Game play
Field 6 Warao Ultimate Venezuela 14 - 10 El Combo U.C Open Playoff (1-16) Game 9  Game play
Field 7 Flota Chancle 15 - 8 Houndd Open Playoff (1-16) Game 10  Game play
Field 8 PoNY 15 - 9 Omen Open Playoff (1-16) Game 11  Game play
Field 9 Blue Devils UC 15 - 10 Fénix Open Playoff (1-16) Game 12  Game play
Field 10 All Bashed Out 13 - 12 Join, or Die Master Open Pool A  Game play
Field 11 remix 15 - 10 Spanglish Women's Playoff (1-16) Game 10  Game play
Field 12 Malaki Femenil 4 - 15 Stella Women's Playoff (1-16) Game 11  Game play
Field 13 Aerosoul 10 - 5 Fieras Women's Playoff (1-16) Game 12  Game play
Field 14 Quasar 6 - 9 Kalipso Master Master Women's Pool A  Game play
Field 15 Aged Cheddar 8 - 15 StellO Master Women's Pool A  Game play
Field 16 zen ultimate club 8 - 10 ACADEMIA ULTIMATE CLUB Mixed Crossovers Game 7  Game play
Field 17 Meclao' 7 - 9 Avalon Ultimate Club Mixed Crossovers Game 9  Game play
Field 18 Wakanda 15 - 4 Bohemias Women's Playoff (1-16) Game 9  Game play
Field 19 Antiques Roadshow 11 - 10 VI Fever Master Mixed Pool A  Game play

Thu 30.11.2023 15:45

Field 1 Wakanda 15 - 8 remix Women's Playoff (1-16) Quarterfinals Game 13  Game play
Field 2 PoNY 12 - 15 Blue Devils UC Open Playoff (1-16) Quarterfinals Game 16  Game play
Field 3 Super Drosts 15 - 10 Ysanga Master Mixed Pool B  Game play
Field 4 512 9 - 11 Forever Young Master Mixed Pool B  Game play
Field 5 Pandamonium 15 - 8 Sirenas St. Master Mixed Pool B  Game play
Field 6 Warao Ultimate Venezuela 7 - 15 Flota Chancle Open Playoff (1-16) Quarterfinals Game 13  Game play
Field 7 El Combo U.C 5 - 15 Houndd Open Playoff (1-16) Quarterfinals Game 14  Game play
Field 8 Omen 15 - 10 Fénix Open Playoff (1-16) Quarterfinals Game 15  Game play
Field 9 StellO 11 - 8 Kalipso Master Master Women's Pool A  Game play
Field 11 Bohemias 10 - 12 Spanglish Women's Playoff (1-16) Quarterfinals Game 14  Game play
Field 12 Malaki Femenil 10 - 11 Fieras Women's Playoff (1-16) Quarterfinals Game 15  Game play
Field 13 Stella 10 - 11 Aerosoul Women's Playoff (1-16) Quarterfinals Game 16  Game play
Field 14 NOISE 15 - 4 Hammers Ultimate Buenos Aires Mixed Playoff (1-8) Game 10  Game play
Field 15 Aged Cheddar 15 - 4 Quasar Master Women's Pool A  Game play
Field 16 Union 12 - 11 ACADEMIA ULTIMATE CLUB Mixed Playoff (1-8) Game 11  Game play
Field 17 Drag'n Thrust 15 - 6 Avalon Ultimate Club Mixed Playoff (1-8) Game 13  Game play
Field 18 Mischief 10 - 6 D-CRASH Mixed Playoff (1-8) Game 12  Game play
Field 19 NSOM 12 - 8 Urutau Ultimate Club Master Open Pool A  Game play

Fri 1.12.2023 08:30

Field 1 NOISE 15 - 9 Union Mixed Playoff (1-8) Semifinals Game 16  Game play
Field 2 Mischief 12 - 15 Drag'n Thrust Mixed Playoff (1-8) Semifinals Game 17  Game play
Field 3 Aged Cheddar 15 - 4 Mint Master Women's Pool A  Game play
Field 4 Agwata 15 - 5 Quasar Master Women's Pool A  Game play
Field 5 NSOM 5 - 15 Dead Circus Master Open Playoff (9-10) 9th Place  Game play
Field 6 Urutau Ultimate Club 4 - 9 SURICATOS Master Open Playoff (11-12) 11th Place  Game play
Field 7 Makawua 12 - 14 Condor Ultimate Open Playoff (1-16) Semifinals Game 19  Game play
Field 8 Ushh Mafia 12 - 15 AFC Rumble Open Playoff (1-16) Semifinals Game 17  Game play
Field 9 Houndd 15 - 11 Omen Open Playoff (1-16) Semifinals Game 18  Game play
Field 11 El Combo U.C 11 - 12 Fénix Open Playoff (1-16) Semifinals Game 20  Game play
Field 12 SOS 15 - 9 Super Drosts Master Mixed Playoff (1-4) Game 1  Game play
Field 13 Forever Young 11 - 9 Qold Master Mixed Playoff (1-4) Game 2  Game play
Field 14 Warriors 15 - 1 Volvió Juanita Women's Playoff (1-16) Semifinals Game 19  Game play
Field 15 Bohemias 9 - 12 Malaki Femenil Women's Playoff (1-16) Semifinals Game 20  Game play
Field 16 Danger Noodle 8 - 15 Crash Mixed Playoff (13-16) Finals 13th Place  Game play
Field 17 SaltaCima UC 8 - 11 Clovers Ultimate Mixed Placement Pool (17-19)  Game play
Field 18 TT 9 - 12 Volta Mixed Playoff (9-12) Game 14  Game play
Field 19 zen ultimate club 15 - 9 Meclao' Mixed Playoff (9-12) Game 15  Game play

Fri 1.12.2023 10:45

Field 1 Revolution 14 - 7 Bamboo Women's Playoff (1-16) Semifinals Game 21  Game play
Field 2 Flota Chancle 11 - 13 Blue Devils UC Open Playoff (1-16) Semifinals Game 22  Game play
Field 3 StellO 15 - 8 MaQramée Master Women's Pool A  Game play
Field 4 Old Bae 9 - 7 Kalipso Master Master Women's Pool A  Game play
Field 5 Super Drosts 12 - 10 Qold Master Mixed Playoff (1-4) Finals 3rd Place  Game play
Field 6 HALAL 7 - 11 Ysanga Master Mixed Playoff (9-10) 9th Place  Game play
Field 7 Condor Ultimate 14 - 10 Fénix Open Playoff (1-16) Finals 13th Place  Game play
Field 8 AFC Rumble 11 - 15 Houndd Open Playoff (1-16) Finals 9th Place  Game play
Field 9 Uro Monster 8 - 9 Comunidad el Oso Open Playoff (1-16) Semifinals Game 21  Game play
Field 11 Makawua 15 - 6 El Combo U.C Open Playoff (1-16) Finals 15th Place  Game play
Field 12 Venus 10 - 6 Malafama Women's Playoff (1-16) Semifinals Game 17  Game play
Field 13 Spanglish 8 - 4 Fieras Women's Playoff (1-16) Semifinals Game 18  Game play
Field 14 Warriors 7 - 10 Malaki Femenil Women's Playoff (1-16) Finals 13th Place  Game play
Field 15 Volvió Juanita 9 - 11 Bohemias Women's Playoff (1-16) Finals 15th Place  Game play
Field 16 Apaches 9 - 12 Charrúa Mixed Playoff (13-16) Finals 15th Place  Game play
Field 17 Osos perezosos 6 - 10 Clovers Ultimate Mixed Placement Pool (17-19)  Game play
Field 18 Volta 9 - 14 zen ultimate club Mixed Playoff (9-12) Finals 9th Place  Game play
Field 19 TT 11 - 8 Meclao' Mixed Playoff (9-12) Finals 11th Place  Game play

Fri 1.12.2023 13:30

Field 1 SOS 15 - 6 Forever Young Master Mixed Playoff (1-4) Finals 1st Place  Game play
Field 2 Wakanda 8 - 14 Aerosoul Women's Playoff (1-16) Semifinals Game 22  Game play
Field 3 All Bashed Out 10 - 13 Still Master Open Playoff (1-4) Game 1  Game play
Field 4 King Louie 11 - 14 Join, or Die Master Open Playoff (1-4) Game 2  Game play
Field 5 Quack 11 - 14 Surly Master Open Playoff (5-6) 5th Place  Game play
Field 6 Domino 11 - 8 Beyondors Master Open Playoff (7-8) 7th Place  Game play
Field 7 Chile Seco Ultímate Club 9 - 10 Sirenas St. Master Mixed Placement Pool (11-13)  Game play
Field 8 Union 8 - 12 Mischief Mixed Playoff (1-8) Finals 3rd Place  Game play
Field 9 General Strike 7 - 15 Quake Open Playoff (1-16) Semifinals Game 23  Game play
Field 10 Ushh Mafia 13 - 12 Omen Open Playoff (1-16) Finals 11th Place  Game play
Field 11 Warao Ultimate Venezuela 13 - 14 PoNY Open Playoff (1-16) Semifinals Game 24  Game play
Field 12 Venus 15 - 6 Spanglish Women's Playoff (1-16) Finals 9th Place  Game play
Field 13 Malafama 9 - 3 Fieras Women's Playoff (1-16) Finals 11th Place  Game play
Field 14 Qub 11 - 5 Soul Lyons Women's Playoff (1-16) Semifinals Game 23  Game play
Field 15 remix 13 - 10 Stella Women's Playoff (1-16) Semifinals Game 24  Game play
Field 16 Dinner At 4 11 - 14 Pandamonium Master Mixed Placement Pool (5-8)  Game play
Field 17 D-CRASH 13 - 7 Avalon Ultimate Club Mixed Playoff (1-8) Semifinals Game 19  Game play
Field 18 Hammers Ultimate Buenos Aires 13 - 6 ACADEMIA ULTIMATE CLUB Mixed Playoff (1-8) Semifinals Game 18  Game play
Field 19 512 12 - 11 Antiques Roadshow Master Mixed Placement Pool (5-8)  Game play

Fri 1.12.2023 15:45

Field 1 Still 15 - 14 Join, or Die Master Open Playoff (1-4) Finals 1st Place  Game play
Field 2 Uro Monster 10 - 12 Flota Chancle Open Playoff (1-16) Finals 3rd Place  Game play
Field 3 StellO 12 - 10 Old Bae Master Women's Playoff (1-4) Game 1  Game play
Field 4 MaQramée 15 - 4 Kalipso Master Master Women's Playoff (1-4) Game 2  Game play
Field 5 All Bashed Out 12 - 15 King Louie Master Open Playoff (1-4) Finals 3rd Place  Game play
Field 7 VI Fever 11 - 15 Sirenas St. Master Mixed Placement Pool (11-13)  Game play
Field 9 Quake 11 - 15 PoNY Open Playoff (1-16) Finals 5th Place  Game play
Field 11 General Strike 15 - 11 Warao Ultimate Venezuela Open Playoff (1-16) Finals 7th Place  Game play
Field 12 Dinner At 4 1 - 0 512 Master Mixed Placement Pool (5-8)  Game play
Field 13 Bamboo 11 - 9 Wakanda Women's Playoff (1-16) Finals 3rd Place  Game play
Field 14 Qub 15 - 7 remix Women's Playoff (1-16) Finals 5th Place  Game play
Field 15 Soul Lyons 8 - 12 Stella Women's Playoff (1-16) Finals 7th Place  Game play
Field 17 ACADEMIA ULTIMATE CLUB 9 - 12 Avalon Ultimate Club Mixed Playoff (1-8) Finals 7th Place  Game play
Field 18 Hammers Ultimate Buenos Aires 13 - 7 D-CRASH Mixed Playoff (1-8) Finals 5th Place  Game play
Field 19 Antiques Roadshow 8 - 14 Pandamonium Master Mixed Placement Pool (5-8)  Game play

Sat 2.12.2023 08:30

Field 2 Old Bae 15 - 3 Kalipso Master Master Women's Playoff (1-4) Finals 3rd Place  Game play

Sat 2.12.2023 09:00

Field 1 StellO 15 - 8 MaQramée Master Women's Playoff (1-4) Finals 1st Place  Game play

Sat 2.12.2023 11:15

Field 1 NOISE 11 - 15 Drag'n Thrust Mixed Playoff (1-8) Finals 1st Place  Game play

Sat 2.12.2023 13:30

Field 1 Revolution 12 - 11 Aerosoul Women's Playoff (1-16) Finals 1st Place  Game play

Sat 2.12.2023 15:45

Field 1 Comunidad el Oso 10 - 14 Blue Devils UC Open Playoff (1-16) Finals 1st Place  Game play

Timezone: America/Dominica. Local time: 18.5.2024 07:04


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version