menu
 

Tuesday    Wednesday    Thursday    Friday    Saturday    All

Fri 1.12.2023

Women's Playoff (1-16) Semifinals
08:30 Field 14 Warriors 15 - 1 Volvió Juanita Game 19  Game play
08:30 Field 15 Bohemias 9 - 12 Malaki Femenil Game 20  Game play
10:45 Field 1 Revolution 14 - 7 Bamboo Game 21  Game play
10:45 Field 12 Venus 10 - 6 Malafama Game 17  Game play
10:45 Field 13 Spanglish 8 - 4 Fieras Game 18  Game play
13:30 Field 2 Wakanda 8 - 14 Aerosoul Game 22  Game play
13:30 Field 14 Qub 11 - 5 Soul Lyons Game 23  Game play
13:30 Field 15 remix 13 - 10 Stella Game 24  Game play
Women's Playoff (1-16) Finals
10:45 Field 14 Warriors 7 - 10 Malaki Femenil 13th Place  Game play
10:45 Field 15 Volvió Juanita 9 - 11 Bohemias 15th Place  Game play
13:30 Field 12 Venus 15 - 6 Spanglish 9th Place  Game play
13:30 Field 13 Malafama 9 - 3 Fieras 11th Place  Game play
15:45 Field 13 Bamboo 11 - 9 Wakanda 3rd Place  Game play
15:45 Field 14 Qub 15 - 7 remix 5th Place  Game play
15:45 Field 15 Soul Lyons 8 - 12 Stella 7th Place  Game play
Open Playoff (1-16) Semifinals
08:30 Field 7 Makawua 12 - 14 Condor Ultimate Game 19  Game play
08:30 Field 8 Ushh Mafia 12 - 15 AFC Rumble Game 17  Game play
08:30 Field 9 Houndd 15 - 11 Omen Game 18  Game play
08:30 Field 11 El Combo U.C 11 - 12 Fénix Game 20  Game play
10:45 Field 2 Flota Chancle 11 - 13 Blue Devils UC Game 22  Game play
10:45 Field 9 Uro Monster 8 - 9 Comunidad el Oso Game 21  Game play
13:30 Field 9 General Strike 7 - 15 Quake Game 23  Game play
13:30 Field 11 Warao Ultimate Venezuela 13 - 14 PoNY Game 24  Game play
Open Playoff (1-16) Finals
10:45 Field 7 Condor Ultimate 14 - 10 Fénix 13th Place  Game play
10:45 Field 8 AFC Rumble 11 - 15 Houndd 9th Place  Game play
10:45 Field 11 Makawua 15 - 6 El Combo U.C 15th Place  Game play
13:30 Field 10 Ushh Mafia 13 - 12 Omen 11th Place  Game play
15:45 Field 2 Uro Monster 10 - 12 Flota Chancle 3rd Place  Game play
15:45 Field 9 Quake 11 - 15 PoNY 5th Place  Game play
15:45 Field 11 General Strike 15 - 11 Warao Ultimate Venezuela 7th Place  Game play
Mixed Playoff (1-8) Semifinals
08:30 Field 1 NOISE 15 - 9 Union Game 16  Game play
08:30 Field 2 Mischief 12 - 15 Drag'n Thrust Game 17  Game play
13:30 Field 17 D-CRASH 13 - 7 Avalon Ultimate Club Game 19  Game play
13:30 Field 18 Hammers Ultimate Buenos Aires 13 - 6 ACADEMIA ULTIMATE CLUB Game 18  Game play
Mixed Playoff (1-8) Finals
13:30 Field 8 Union 8 - 12 Mischief 3rd Place  Game play
15:45 Field 17 ACADEMIA ULTIMATE CLUB 9 - 12 Avalon Ultimate Club 7th Place  Game play
15:45 Field 18 Hammers Ultimate Buenos Aires 13 - 7 D-CRASH 5th Place  Game play
Mixed Playoff (9-12)
08:30 Field 18 TT 9 - 12 Volta Game 14  Game play
08:30 Field 19 zen ultimate club 15 - 9 Meclao' Game 15  Game play
Mixed Playoff (9-12) Finals
10:45 Field 18 Volta 9 - 14 zen ultimate club 9th Place  Game play
10:45 Field 19 TT 11 - 8 Meclao' 11th Place  Game play
Mixed Playoff (13-16) Finals
08:30 Field 16 Danger Noodle 8 - 15 Crash 13th Place  Game play
10:45 Field 16 Apaches 9 - 12 Charrúa 15th Place  Game play
Mixed Placement Pool (17-19)
08:30 Field 17 SaltaCima UC 8 - 11 Clovers Ultimate  Game play
10:45 Field 17 Osos perezosos 6 - 10 Clovers Ultimate  Game play
Master Women's Pool A
08:30 Field 3 Aged Cheddar 15 - 4 Mint  Game play
08:30 Field 4 Agwata 15 - 5 Quasar  Game play
10:45 Field 3 StellO 15 - 8 MaQramée  Game play
10:45 Field 4 Old Bae 9 - 7 Kalipso Master  Game play
Master Women's Playoff (1-4)
15:45 Field 3 StellO 12 - 10 Old Bae Game 1  Game play
15:45 Field 4 MaQramée 15 - 4 Kalipso Master Game 2  Game play
Master Open Playoff (1-4)
13:30 Field 3 All Bashed Out 10 - 13 Still Game 1  Game play
13:30 Field 4 King Louie 11 - 14 Join, or Die Game 2  Game play
Master Open Playoff (1-4) Finals
15:45 Field 1 Still 15 - 14 Join, or Die 1st Place  Game play
15:45 Field 5 All Bashed Out 12 - 15 King Louie 3rd Place  Game play
Master Open Playoff (5-6)
13:30 Field 5 Quack 11 - 14 Surly 5th Place  Game play
Master Open Playoff (7-8)
13:30 Field 6 Domino 11 - 8 Beyondors 7th Place  Game play
Master Open Playoff (9-10)
08:30 Field 5 NSOM 5 - 15 Dead Circus 9th Place  Game play
Master Open Playoff (11-12)
08:30 Field 6 Urutau Ultimate Club 4 - 9 SURICATOS 11th Place  Game play
Master Mixed Playoff (1-4)
08:30 Field 12 SOS 15 - 9 Super Drosts Game 1  Game play
08:30 Field 13 Forever Young 11 - 9 Qold Game 2  Game play
Master Mixed Playoff (1-4) Finals
10:45 Field 5 Super Drosts 12 - 10 Qold 3rd Place  Game play
13:30 Field 1 SOS 15 - 6 Forever Young 1st Place  Game play
Master Mixed Placement Pool (5-8)
13:30 Field 16 Dinner At 4 11 - 14 Pandamonium  Game play
13:30 Field 19 512 12 - 11 Antiques Roadshow  Game play
15:45 Field 12 Dinner At 4 1 - 0 512  Game play
15:45 Field 19 Antiques Roadshow 8 - 14 Pandamonium  Game play
Master Mixed Playoff (9-10)
10:45 Field 6 HALAL 7 - 11 Ysanga 9th Place  Game play
Master Mixed Placement Pool (11-13)
13:30 Field 7 Chile Seco Ultímate Club 9 - 10 Sirenas St.  Game play
15:45 Field 7 VI Fever 11 - 15 Sirenas St.  Game play

Timezone: America/Dominica. Local time: 17.6.2024 13:10


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version