menu
 

Tuesday    Wednesday    Thursday    Friday    Saturday    All

Tue 28.11.2023

Women's Pool A
08:30 Field 6 Stella 15 - 1 Volvió Juanita  Game play
08:30 Field 7 Revolution 15 - 5 Spanglish  Game play
10:45 Field 5 Revolution 15 - 0 Volvió Juanita  Game play
10:45 Field 6 Stella 15 - 3 Spanglish  Game play
Women's Pool B
08:30 Field 3 Qub 12 - 11 Fieras  Game play
08:30 Field 4 Bamboo 13 - 14 Wakanda  Game play
10:45 Field 2 Bamboo 12 - 9 Fieras  Game play
10:45 Field 3 Qub 8 - 12 Wakanda  Game play
Women's Pool C
13:30 Field 5 Aerosoul 15 - 5 Bohemias  Game play
13:30 Field 7 Venus 12 - 4 Malafama  Game play
Women's Pool D
15:45 Field 1 Warriors 13 - 15 remix  Game play
15:45 Field 4 Soul Lyons 15 - 7 Malaki Femenil  Game play
Open Pool A
13:30 Field 3 Uro Monster 15 - 7 Omen  Game play
13:30 Field 6 Houndd 13 - 11 Condor Ultimate  Game play
15:45 Field 5 Uro Monster 15 - 7 Condor Ultimate  Game play
15:45 Field 6 Houndd 7 - 15 Omen  Game play
Open Pool B
13:30 Field 1 Warao Ultimate Venezuela 13 - 15 Makawua  Game play
13:30 Field 4 AFC Rumble 15 - 9 Fénix  Game play
15:45 Field 2 AFC Rumble 15 - 12 Makawua  Game play
15:45 Field 3 Warao Ultimate Venezuela 14 - 13 Fénix  Game play
Open Pool C
08:30 Field 2 Blue Devils UC 15 - 4 El Combo U.C  Game play
08:30 Field 5 General Strike 15 - 13 Quake  Game play
Open Pool D
10:45 Field 1 Comunidad el Oso 15 - 12 PoNY  Game play
10:45 Field 4 Flota Chancle 15 - 9 Ushh Mafia  Game play
Mixed Pool A
08:30 Field 1 Danger Noodle 11 - 13 Avalon Ultimate Club  Game play
10:45 Field 10 NOISE 12 - 11 Avalon Ultimate Club  Game play
10:45 Field 11 Danger Noodle 9 - 15 D-CRASH  Game play
Mixed Pool B
08:30 Field 8 Drag'n Thrust 15 - 9 TT  Game play
08:30 Field 9 zen ultimate club 15 - 9 Charrúa  Game play
10:45 Field 7 TT 14 - 12 SaltaCima UC  Game play
10:45 Field 8 Drag'n Thrust 15 - 6 Charrúa  Game play
13:30 Field 8 zen ultimate club 15 - 2 SaltaCima UC  Game play
Mixed Pool C
10:45 Field 9 ACADEMIA ULTIMATE CLUB 15 - 11 Crash  Game play
13:30 Field 9 Mischief 15 - 8 Hammers Ultimate Buenos Aires  Game play
13:30 Field 10 ACADEMIA ULTIMATE CLUB 15 - 9 Osos perezosos  Game play
15:45 Field 8 Hammers Ultimate Buenos Aires 15 - 9 Crash  Game play
15:45 Field 9 Mischief 15 - 5 Osos perezosos  Game play
Mixed Pool D
10:45 Field 17 Meclao' 15 - 11 Volta  Game play
13:30 Field 2 Meclao' 14 - 11 Clovers Ultimate  Game play
13:30 Field 11 Union 15 - 6 Apaches  Game play
15:45 Field 7 Apaches 9 - 12 Volta  Game play
15:45 Field 11 Union 15 - 7 Clovers Ultimate  Game play
Master Women's Pool A
08:30 Field 15 Mint 7 - 15 StellO  Game play
08:30 Field 16 Old Bae 15 - 3 Quasar  Game play
10:45 Field 15 Mint 10 - 13 Quasar  Game play
10:45 Field 16 Old Bae 9 - 12 StellO  Game play
13:30 Field 15 Agwata 12 - 10 Kalipso Master  Game play
13:30 Field 16 Aged Cheddar 15 - 12 MaQramée  Game play
15:45 Field 15 Aged Cheddar 13 - 9 Agwata  Game play
15:45 Field 16 MaQramée 12 - 14 Kalipso Master  Game play
Master Open Pool A
08:30 Field 13 Quack 15 - 8 NSOM  Game play
08:30 Field 14 Urutau Ultimate Club 9 - 13 Domino  Game play
10:45 Field 12 All Bashed Out 15 - 7 NSOM  Game play
10:45 Field 13 Join, or Die 13 - 14 Domino  Game play
10:45 Field 14 Quack 12 - 6 Urutau Ultimate Club  Game play
Master Open Pool B
13:30 Field 12 Still 14 - 12 Beyondors  Game play
13:30 Field 13 King Louie 15 - 8 SURICATOS  Game play
13:30 Field 14 Dead Circus 12 - 15 Surly  Game play
15:45 Field 12 Still 11 - 9 Dead Circus  Game play
15:45 Field 13 King Louie 15 - 11 Surly  Game play
15:45 Field 14 Beyondors 12 - 11 SURICATOS  Game play
Master Mixed Pool A
10:45 Field 18 VI Fever 11 - 12 Chile Seco Ultímate Club  Game play
13:30 Field 17 Antiques Roadshow 11 - 7 HALAL  Game play
13:30 Field 18 SOS 15 - 8 Qold  Game play
13:30 Field 19 Dinner At 4 15 - 3 Chile Seco Ultímate Club  Game play
15:45 Field 17 SOS 15 - 8 Dinner At 4  Game play
15:45 Field 18 Antiques Roadshow 13 - 12 Qold  Game play
15:45 Field 19 VI Fever 9 - 12 HALAL  Game play
Master Mixed Pool B
08:30 Field 17 Pandamonium 15 - 4 Ysanga  Game play
08:30 Field 18 512 15 - 8 Sirenas St.  Game play
10:45 Field 19 Super Drosts 12 - 15 Forever Young  Game play

Timezone: America/Dominica. Local time: 21.7.2024 09:31


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version