menu
 

Wednesday    Thursday    Friday    Saturday    Sunday    All

Fri 3.11.2023

Field 1
09:00 Ukraine Mixed 13 - 6 Milo Dino (SGP) Mixed Pool A  Game play
10:00 Great Britain Open 13 - 10 Spain Open Open Pool A  Game play
11:00 Great Britain Women's 5 - 13 Canada Women's Women's Pool A  Game play
12:00 Philippines Grand Master Open 11 - 12 Canada Grand Master Open Grand Master Open Pool B  Game play
13:00 USA Mixed 13 - 4 Mexico Mixed Mixed Playoff (1-8) Game 1  Game play
14:00 USA Master Mixed 13 - 5 Germany Master Mixed Master Mixed Pool B  Game play
15:00 Germany Mixed 13 - 7 Great Britain Mixed Mixed Playoff (1-8) Game 3  Game play
16:00 Spain Mixed 13 - 9 Colombia Mixed Mixed Playoff (1-8) Game 2  Game play
Field 2
09:00 Venezuela Mixed 3 - 13 Colombia Mixed Mixed Pool A  Game play
10:00 France Open 9 - 12 Philippines Open Open Pool A  Game play
11:00 Japan Women's 8 - 7 Singapore Women's Women's Pool A  Game play
12:00 France Grand Master Open 13 - 6 Singapore Grand Master Open Grand Master Open Pool C  Game play
13:00 Canada Mixed 6 - 11 France Mixed Mixed Playoff (1-8) Game 4  Game play
14:00 France Open 9 - 13 Spain Open Open Pool A  Game play
16:00 USA Grand Master Open 13 - 11 Philippines Grand Master Open Grand Master Open Pool B  Game play
Field 3
09:00 USA Mixed 13 - 11 France Mixed Mixed Pool A  Game play
10:00 USA Master Mixed 13 - 5 Philippines Master Mixed Master Mixed Pool A  Game play
11:00 USA Mixed 13 - 1 Milo Dino (SGP) Mixed Pool A  Game play
12:00 Japan Grand Master Open 13 - 4 Venezuela Grand Master Open Grand Master Open Pool C  Game play
14:00 France Grand Master Open 13 - 2 Venezuela Grand Master Open Grand Master Open Pool C  Game play
16:00 USA Master Mixed 12 - 9 Canada Master Mixed Master Mixed Pool B  Game play
Field 4
09:00 USA Women's 13 - 7 Canada Women's Women's Pool A  Game play
10:00 USA Grand Master Open 13 - 1 Venezuela Grand Master Open Grand Master Open Pool A  Game play
11:00 Germany Mixed 11 - 9 Colombia Mixed Mixed Pool A  Game play
12:00 Canada Master Mixed 12 - 8 Germany Master Mixed Master Mixed Pool B  Game play
13:00 Canada Women's 9 - 12 Spain Women's Women's Pool B  Game play
14:00 Japan Grand Master Open 13 - 5 Singapore Grand Master Open Grand Master Open Pool C  Game play
Field 5
09:00 Spain Women's 10 - 6 Singapore Women's Women's Pool A  Game play
10:00 Canada Grand Master Open 13 - 5 Singapore Grand Master Open Grand Master Open Pool A  Game play
11:00 France Mixed 13 - 2 Venezuela Mixed Mixed Pool A  Game play
12:00 Japan Master Mixed 12 - 7 Colombia Master Mixed Master Mixed Pool C  Game play
13:00 Philippines Women's 12 - 9 Great Britain Women's Women's Pool C  Game play
14:00 Japan Master Mixed 13 - 8 Poland Master Mixed Master Mixed Pool C  Game play
Field 6
09:00 Japan Women's 8 - 9 Philippines Women's Women's Pool A  Game play
10:00 France Grand Master Open 4 - 13 Philippines Grand Master Open Grand Master Open Pool A  Game play
12:00 Philippines Master Mixed 12 - 8 Poland Master Mixed Master Mixed Pool C  Game play
13:00 Japan Women's 13 - 8 Singapore Women's Women's Pool C  Game play
14:00 USA Grand Master Open 13 - 5 Canada Grand Master Open Grand Master Open Pool B  Game play
Field 7
09:00 Japan Mixed 13 - 1 TC Pandas (CHN) Mixed Pool B  Game play
10:00 Canada Master Mixed 12 - 11 Japan Master Mixed Master Mixed Pool A  Game play
11:00 Canada Mixed 13 - 2 TC Pandas (CHN) Mixed Pool B  Game play
12:00 Canada Open 13 - 6 Japan Open Open Pool A  Game play
13:00 Ukraine Mixed 13 - 8 Singapore Mixed Mixed Pool C (9-14)  Game play
14:00 Great Britain Open 13 - 9 Canada Open Open Pool A  Game play
Field 8
09:00 Mexico Mixed 10 - 8 Singapore Mixed Mixed Pool B  Game play
10:00 Germany Master Mixed 9 - 7 Colombia Master Mixed Master Mixed Pool A  Game play
11:00 Great Britain Mixed 12 - 7 Singapore Mixed Mixed Pool B  Game play
12:00 Ireland Open 4 - 13 Germany Open Open Pool A  Game play
13:00 Venezuela Mixed 10 - 9 TC Pandas (CHN) Mixed Pool C (9-14)  Game play
14:00 Ireland Open 3 - 13 Singapore Open Open Pool A  Game play
Field 9
09:00 Canada Mixed 8 - 12 Spain Mixed Mixed Pool B  Game play
10:00 USA Open 13 - 8 Germany Open Open Pool A  Game play
11:00 Spain Mixed 13 - 5 Mexico Mixed Mixed Pool B  Game play
12:00 USA Open 13 - 5 France Open Open Pool A  Game play
13:00 Milo Dino (SGP) 6 - 13 Japan Mixed Mixed Pool C (9-14)  Game play
14:00 USA Open 13 - 10 Philippines Open Open Pool A  Game play
Field 10
10:00 Ireland Open 5 - 13 Japan Open Open Pool A  Game play
12:00 Great Britain Open 11 - 9 Philippines Open Open Pool A  Game play
14:00 Philippines Master Mixed 10 - 6 Colombia Master Mixed Master Mixed Pool C  Game play
Field 11
10:00 Canada Open 10 - 8 Singapore Open Open Pool A  Game play
12:00 Spain Open 10 - 7 Singapore Open Open Pool A  Game play
14:00 Germany Open 13 - 9 Japan Open Open Pool A  Game play

Timezone: America/Los_Angeles. Local time: 16.4.2024 17:48


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version