menu
 

Wednesday    Thursday    Friday    Saturday    Sunday    All

Open

Pool A
2.11.2023 11:00 Field 4 USA Open 13 - 8 Spain Open  Game play
2.11.2023 11:00 Field 5 Philippines Open 9 - 11 Canada Open  Game play
2.11.2023 11:00 Field 6 France Open 13 - 5 Ireland Open  Game play
2.11.2023 11:00 Field 7 Great Britain Open 13 - 7 Germany Open  Game play
2.11.2023 11:00 Field 8 Japan Open 9 - 10 Singapore Open  Game play
2.11.2023 13:00 Field 2 Canada Open 13 - 7 Ireland Open  Game play
2.11.2023 13:00 Field 5 Spain Open 10 - 8 Germany Open  Game play
2.11.2023 13:00 Field 6 Philippines Open 13 - 3 Japan Open  Game play
2.11.2023 13:00 Field 7 France Open 13 - 8 Singapore Open  Game play
2.11.2023 13:00 Field 8 USA Open 13 - 8 Great Britain Open  Game play
2.11.2023 15:00 Field 1 Germany Open 12 - 10 Singapore Open  Game play
2.11.2023 15:00 Field 2 Philippines Open 11 - 10 Spain Open  Game play
2.11.2023 15:00 Field 3 France Open 8 - 11 Canada Open  Game play
2.11.2023 15:00 Field 4 Great Britain Open 13 - 4 Ireland Open  Game play
2.11.2023 16:00 Field 1 USA Open 13 - 4 Japan Open  Game play

Women's

Pool A
2.11.2023 10:00 Field 7 USA Women's 13 - 2 Philippines Women's  Game play
2.11.2023 10:00 Field 8 Great Britain Women's 7 - 13 Japan Women's  Game play
2.11.2023 10:00 Field 9 Canada Women's 9 - 8 Spain Women's  Game play
2.11.2023 12:00 Field 2 Canada Women's 13 - 7 Singapore Women's  Game play
2.11.2023 12:00 Field 3 Spain Women's 10 - 9 Philippines Women's  Game play
2.11.2023 12:00 Field 12 USA Women's 13 - 1 Great Britain Women's  Game play
2.11.2023 14:00 Field 1 Philippines Women's 7 - 3 Singapore Women's  Game play
2.11.2023 15:00 Field 8 USA Women's 13 - 4 Japan Women's  Game play
2.11.2023 15:00 Field 9 Great Britain Women's 5 - 13 Spain Women's  Game play

Mixed

Pool A
2.11.2023 10:00 Field 1 Germany Mixed 9 - 8 France Mixed  Game play
2.11.2023 10:00 Field 11 USA Mixed 13 - 5 Ukraine Mixed  Game play
2.11.2023 10:00 Field 12 Venezuela Mixed 4 - 10 Milo Dino (SGP)  Game play
2.11.2023 12:00 Field 1 Ukraine Mixed 8 - 13 Colombia Mixed  Game play
2.11.2023 12:00 Field 10 USA Mixed 13 - 6 Germany Mixed  Game play
2.11.2023 12:00 Field 11 France Mixed 13 - 4 Milo Dino (SGP)  Game play
2.11.2023 14:00 Field 3 Ukraine Mixed 13 - 4 Venezuela Mixed  Game play
2.11.2023 14:00 Field 7 Germany Mixed 13 - 1 Milo Dino (SGP)  Game play
2.11.2023 14:00 Field 11 France Mixed 10 - 8 Colombia Mixed  Game play
Pool B
2.11.2023 10:00 Field 2 Canada Mixed 13 - 5 Japan Mixed  Game play
2.11.2023 10:00 Field 3 Mexico Mixed 12 - 1 TC Pandas (CHN)  Game play
2.11.2023 10:00 Field 10 Great Britain Mixed 7 - 13 Spain Mixed  Game play
2.11.2023 12:00 Field 7 Canada Mixed 13 - 7 Great Britain Mixed  Game play
2.11.2023 12:00 Field 8 Spain Mixed 13 - 4 TC Pandas (CHN)  Game play
2.11.2023 12:00 Field 9 Japan Mixed 10 - 7 Singapore Mixed  Game play
2.11.2023 14:00 Field 2 Spain Mixed 13 - 5 Singapore Mixed  Game play
2.11.2023 14:00 Field 10 Great Britain Mixed 13 - 0 TC Pandas (CHN)  Game play
2.11.2023 14:00 Field 12 Japan Mixed 7 - 10 Mexico Mixed  Game play

Master Mixed

Pool A
2.11.2023 10:00 Field 4 Canada Master Mixed 13 - 7 Colombia Master Mixed  Game play
2.11.2023 10:00 Field 5 USA Master Mixed 13 - 9 Japan Master Mixed  Game play
2.11.2023 10:00 Field 6 Philippines Master Mixed 13 - 4 Poland Master Mixed  Game play
2.11.2023 12:00 Field 4 Colombia Master Mixed 13 - 8 Poland Master Mixed  Game play
2.11.2023 12:00 Field 5 USA Master Mixed 13 - 4 Germany Master Mixed  Game play
2.11.2023 12:00 Field 6 Japan Master Mixed 13 - 8 Philippines Master Mixed  Game play
2.11.2023 14:00 Field 4 Japan Master Mixed 13 - 8 Poland Master Mixed  Game play
2.11.2023 14:00 Field 5 USA Master Mixed 13 - 4 Colombia Master Mixed  Game play
2.11.2023 14:00 Field 6 Canada Master Mixed 11 - 9 Germany Master Mixed  Game play

Grand Master Open

Pool A
2.11.2023 11:00 Field 1 USA Grand Master Open 13 - 3 Japan Grand Master Open  Game play
2.11.2023 11:00 Field 2 Canada Grand Master Open 13 - 5 France Grand Master Open  Game play
2.11.2023 11:00 Field 3 Philippines Grand Master Open 13 - 6 Venezuela Grand Master Open  Game play
2.11.2023 13:00 Field 1 Philippines Grand Master Open 13 - 5 Singapore Grand Master Open  Game play
2.11.2023 13:00 Field 3 Japan Grand Master Open 13 - 6 Venezuela Grand Master Open  Game play
2.11.2023 13:00 Field 4 USA Grand Master Open 13 - 6 France Grand Master Open  Game play
2.11.2023 15:00 Field 5 USA Grand Master Open 13 - 7 Canada Grand Master Open  Game play
2.11.2023 15:00 Field 6 France Grand Master Open 13 - 4 Venezuela Grand Master Open  Game play
2.11.2023 15:00 Field 7 Japan Grand Master Open 13 - 7 Singapore Grand Master Open  Game play

Timezone: America/Los_Angeles. Local time: 28.2.2024 18:26


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version