menu
 

Wednesday    Thursday    Friday    Saturday    Sunday    All

Wednesday

Wed 1.11.2023

Open Pool A
12:00 Field 2 France Open 13 - 10 Germany Open  Game play
12:00 Field 3 USA Open 13 - 3 Singapore Open  Game play
12:00 Field 4 Great Britain Open 13 - 6 Japan Open  Game play
12:00 Field 5 Spain Open 13 - 11 Canada Open  Game play
12:00 Field 6 Philippines Open 13 - 1 Ireland Open  Game play
14:00 Field 1 USA Open 13 - 8 Canada Open  Game play
14:00 Field 2 Great Britain Open 13 - 7 Singapore Open  Game play
14:00 Field 3 France Open 13 - 3 Japan Open  Game play
14:00 Field 4 Spain Open 13 - 3 Ireland Open  Game play
14:00 Field 5 Philippines Open 10 - 11 Germany Open  Game play
16:00 Field 1 Philippines Open 12 - 4 Singapore Open  Game play
16:00 Field 2 Spain Open 12 - 7 Japan Open  Game play
16:00 Field 3 USA Open 13 - 1 Ireland Open  Game play
16:00 Field 4 Canada Open 13 - 5 Germany Open  Game play
16:00 Field 5 Great Britain Open 11 - 7 France Open  Game play
Women's Pool A
11:00 Field 1 USA Women's 13 - 6 Spain Women's  Game play
13:00 Field 1 Canada Women's 12 - 10 Japan Women's  Game play
13:00 Field 2 Great Britain Women's 5 - 12 Philippines Women's  Game play
13:00 Field 3 USA Women's 13 - 2 Singapore Women's  Game play
15:00 Field 1 Great Britain Women's 11 - 10 Singapore Women's  Game play
15:00 Field 2 Spain Women's 10 - 7 Japan Women's  Game play
15:00 Field 3 Canada Women's 13 - 7 Philippines Women's  Game play
Mixed Pool A
13:00 Field 6 USA Mixed 13 - 4 Colombia Mixed  Game play
13:00 Field 7 Germany Mixed 13 - 4 Venezuela Mixed  Game play
13:00 Field 8 France Mixed 13 - 5 Ukraine Mixed  Game play
15:00 Field 6 Germany Mixed 12 - 8 Ukraine Mixed  Game play
15:00 Field 7 USA Mixed 13 - 0 Venezuela Mixed  Game play
15:00 Field 8 Colombia Mixed 13 - 4 Milo Dino (SGP)  Game play
Mixed Pool B
13:00 Field 9 Canada Mixed 13 - 4 Singapore Mixed  Game play
13:00 Field 10 Great Britain Mixed 13 - 5 Mexico Mixed  Game play
13:00 Field 11 Spain Mixed 12 - 7 Japan Mixed  Game play
15:00 Field 9 Great Britain Mixed 12 - 7 Japan Mixed  Game play
15:00 Field 10 Canada Mixed 13 - 7 Mexico Mixed  Game play
15:00 Field 11 Singapore Mixed 12 - 4 TC Pandas (CHN)  Game play
Master Mixed Pool A
12:00 Field 1 Germany Master Mixed 13 - 5 Poland Master Mixed  Game play
12:00 Field 7 Colombia Master Mixed 5 - 10 Philippines Master Mixed  Game play
12:00 Field 8 USA Master Mixed 13 - 0 Canada Master Mixed  Game play
14:00 Field 6 Germany Master Mixed 11 - 8 Japan Master Mixed  Game play
14:00 Field 7 Canada Master Mixed 13 - 4 Philippines Master Mixed  Game play
14:00 Field 8 USA Master Mixed 13 - 2 Poland Master Mixed  Game play
16:00 Field 6 Germany Master Mixed 11 - 8 Philippines Master Mixed  Game play
16:00 Field 7 Canada Master Mixed 13 - 4 Poland Master Mixed  Game play
16:00 Field 8 Colombia Master Mixed 8 - 13 Japan Master Mixed  Game play
Grand Master Open Pool A
12:00 Field 9 USA Grand Master Open 13 - 1 Singapore Grand Master Open  Game play
12:00 Field 10 Canada Grand Master Open 12 - 13 Philippines Grand Master Open  Game play
12:00 Field 11 France Grand Master Open 10 - 5 Japan Grand Master Open  Game play
14:00 Field 9 USA Grand Master Open 13 - 8 Philippines Grand Master Open  Game play
14:00 Field 10 Canada Grand Master Open 12 - 9 Japan Grand Master Open  Game play
14:00 Field 11 Singapore Grand Master Open 13 - 9 Venezuela Grand Master Open  Game play
16:00 Field 9 Japan Grand Master Open 8 - 12 Philippines Grand Master Open  Game play
16:00 Field 10 Canada Grand Master Open 13 - 2 Venezuela Grand Master Open  Game play
16:00 Field 11 France Grand Master Open 13 - 5 Singapore Grand Master Open  Game play

Thursday

Thu 2.11.2023

Open Pool A
11:00 Field 4 USA Open 13 - 8 Spain Open  Game play
11:00 Field 5 Philippines Open 9 - 11 Canada Open  Game play
11:00 Field 6 France Open 13 - 5 Ireland Open  Game play
11:00 Field 7 Great Britain Open 13 - 7 Germany Open  Game play
11:00 Field 8 Japan Open 9 - 10 Singapore Open  Game play
13:00 Field 2 Canada Open 13 - 7 Ireland Open  Game play
13:00 Field 5 Spain Open 10 - 8 Germany Open  Game play
13:00 Field 6 Philippines Open 13 - 3 Japan Open  Game play
13:00 Field 7 France Open 13 - 8 Singapore Open  Game play
13:00 Field 8 USA Open 13 - 8 Great Britain Open  Game play
15:00 Field 1 Germany Open 12 - 10 Singapore Open  Game play
15:00 Field 2 Philippines Open 11 - 10 Spain Open  Game play
15:00 Field 3 France Open 8 - 11 Canada Open  Game play
15:00 Field 4 Great Britain Open 13 - 4 Ireland Open  Game play
16:00 Field 1 USA Open 13 - 4 Japan Open  Game play
Women's Pool A
10:00 Field 7 USA Women's 13 - 2 Philippines Women's  Game play
10:00 Field 8 Great Britain Women's 7 - 13 Japan Women's  Game play
10:00 Field 9 Canada Women's 9 - 8 Spain Women's  Game play
12:00 Field 2 Canada Women's 13 - 7 Singapore Women's  Game play
12:00 Field 3 Spain Women's 10 - 9 Philippines Women's  Game play
12:00 Field 12 USA Women's 13 - 1 Great Britain Women's  Game play
14:00 Field 1 Philippines Women's 7 - 3 Singapore Women's  Game play
15:00 Field 8 USA Women's 13 - 4 Japan Women's  Game play
15:00 Field 9 Great Britain Women's 5 - 13 Spain Women's  Game play
Mixed Pool A
10:00 Field 1 Germany Mixed 9 - 8 France Mixed  Game play
10:00 Field 11 USA Mixed 13 - 5 Ukraine Mixed  Game play
10:00 Field 12 Venezuela Mixed 4 - 10 Milo Dino (SGP)  Game play
12:00 Field 1 Ukraine Mixed 8 - 13 Colombia Mixed  Game play
12:00 Field 10 USA Mixed 13 - 6 Germany Mixed  Game play
12:00 Field 11 France Mixed 13 - 4 Milo Dino (SGP)  Game play
14:00 Field 3 Ukraine Mixed 13 - 4 Venezuela Mixed  Game play
14:00 Field 7 Germany Mixed 13 - 1 Milo Dino (SGP)  Game play
14:00 Field 11 France Mixed 10 - 8 Colombia Mixed  Game play
Mixed Pool B
10:00 Field 2 Canada Mixed 13 - 5 Japan Mixed  Game play
10:00 Field 3 Mexico Mixed 12 - 1 TC Pandas (CHN)  Game play
10:00 Field 10 Great Britain Mixed 7 - 13 Spain Mixed  Game play
12:00 Field 7 Canada Mixed 13 - 7 Great Britain Mixed  Game play
12:00 Field 8 Spain Mixed 13 - 4 TC Pandas (CHN)  Game play
12:00 Field 9 Japan Mixed 10 - 7 Singapore Mixed  Game play
14:00 Field 2 Spain Mixed 13 - 5 Singapore Mixed  Game play
14:00 Field 10 Great Britain Mixed 13 - 0 TC Pandas (CHN)  Game play
14:00 Field 12 Japan Mixed 7 - 10 Mexico Mixed  Game play
Master Mixed Pool A
10:00 Field 4 Canada Master Mixed 13 - 7 Colombia Master Mixed  Game play
10:00 Field 5 USA Master Mixed 13 - 9 Japan Master Mixed  Game play
10:00 Field 6 Philippines Master Mixed 13 - 4 Poland Master Mixed  Game play
12:00 Field 4 Colombia Master Mixed 13 - 8 Poland Master Mixed  Game play
12:00 Field 5 USA Master Mixed 13 - 4 Germany Master Mixed  Game play
12:00 Field 6 Japan Master Mixed 13 - 8 Philippines Master Mixed  Game play
14:00 Field 4 Japan Master Mixed 13 - 8 Poland Master Mixed  Game play
14:00 Field 5 USA Master Mixed 13 - 4 Colombia Master Mixed  Game play
14:00 Field 6 Canada Master Mixed 11 - 9 Germany Master Mixed  Game play
Grand Master Open Pool A
11:00 Field 1 USA Grand Master Open 13 - 3 Japan Grand Master Open  Game play
11:00 Field 2 Canada Grand Master Open 13 - 5 France Grand Master Open  Game play
11:00 Field 3 Philippines Grand Master Open 13 - 6 Venezuela Grand Master Open  Game play
13:00 Field 1 Philippines Grand Master Open 13 - 5 Singapore Grand Master Open  Game play
13:00 Field 3 Japan Grand Master Open 13 - 6 Venezuela Grand Master Open  Game play
13:00 Field 4 USA Grand Master Open 13 - 6 France Grand Master Open  Game play
15:00 Field 5 USA Grand Master Open 13 - 7 Canada Grand Master Open  Game play
15:00 Field 6 France Grand Master Open 13 - 4 Venezuela Grand Master Open  Game play
15:00 Field 7 Japan Grand Master Open 13 - 7 Singapore Grand Master Open  Game play

Friday

Fri 3.11.2023

Open Pool A
10:00 Field 1 Great Britain Open 13 - 10 Spain Open  Game play
10:00 Field 2 France Open 9 - 12 Philippines Open  Game play
10:00 Field 9 USA Open 13 - 8 Germany Open  Game play
10:00 Field 10 Ireland Open 5 - 13 Japan Open  Game play
10:00 Field 11 Canada Open 10 - 8 Singapore Open  Game play
12:00 Field 7 Canada Open 13 - 6 Japan Open  Game play
12:00 Field 8 Ireland Open 4 - 13 Germany Open  Game play
12:00 Field 9 USA Open 13 - 5 France Open  Game play
12:00 Field 10 Great Britain Open 11 - 9 Philippines Open  Game play
12:00 Field 11 Spain Open 10 - 7 Singapore Open  Game play
14:00 Field 2 France Open 9 - 13 Spain Open  Game play
14:00 Field 7 Great Britain Open 13 - 9 Canada Open  Game play
14:00 Field 8 Ireland Open 3 - 13 Singapore Open  Game play
14:00 Field 9 USA Open 13 - 10 Philippines Open  Game play
14:00 Field 11 Germany Open 13 - 9 Japan Open  Game play
Women's Pool A
09:00 Field 4 USA Women's 13 - 7 Canada Women's  Game play
09:00 Field 5 Spain Women's 10 - 6 Singapore Women's  Game play
09:00 Field 6 Japan Women's 8 - 9 Philippines Women's  Game play
11:00 Field 1 Great Britain Women's 5 - 13 Canada Women's  Game play
11:00 Field 2 Japan Women's 8 - 7 Singapore Women's  Game play
Women's Pool B
13:00 Field 4 Canada Women's 9 - 12 Spain Women's  Game play
Women's Pool C
13:00 Field 5 Philippines Women's 12 - 9 Great Britain Women's  Game play
13:00 Field 6 Japan Women's 13 - 8 Singapore Women's  Game play
Mixed Pool A
09:00 Field 1 Ukraine Mixed 13 - 6 Milo Dino (SGP)  Game play
09:00 Field 2 Venezuela Mixed 3 - 13 Colombia Mixed  Game play
09:00 Field 3 USA Mixed 13 - 11 France Mixed  Game play
11:00 Field 3 USA Mixed 13 - 1 Milo Dino (SGP)  Game play
11:00 Field 4 Germany Mixed 11 - 9 Colombia Mixed  Game play
11:00 Field 5 France Mixed 13 - 2 Venezuela Mixed  Game play
Mixed Pool B
09:00 Field 7 Japan Mixed 13 - 1 TC Pandas (CHN)  Game play
09:00 Field 8 Mexico Mixed 10 - 8 Singapore Mixed  Game play
09:00 Field 9 Canada Mixed 8 - 12 Spain Mixed  Game play
11:00 Field 7 Canada Mixed 13 - 2 TC Pandas (CHN)  Game play
11:00 Field 8 Great Britain Mixed 12 - 7 Singapore Mixed  Game play
11:00 Field 9 Spain Mixed 13 - 5 Mexico Mixed  Game play
Mixed Playoff (1-8)
13:00 Field 1 USA Mixed 13 - 4 Mexico Mixed Game 1  Game play
13:00 Field 2 Canada Mixed 6 - 11 France Mixed Game 4  Game play
15:00 Field 1 Germany Mixed 13 - 7 Great Britain Mixed Game 3  Game play
16:00 Field 1 Spain Mixed 13 - 9 Colombia Mixed Game 2  Game play
Mixed Pool C (9-14)
13:00 Field 7 Ukraine Mixed 13 - 8 Singapore Mixed  Game play
13:00 Field 8 Venezuela Mixed 10 - 9 TC Pandas (CHN)  Game play
13:00 Field 9 Milo Dino (SGP) 6 - 13 Japan Mixed  Game play
Master Mixed Pool A
10:00 Field 3 USA Master Mixed 13 - 5 Philippines Master Mixed  Game play
10:00 Field 7 Canada Master Mixed 12 - 11 Japan Master Mixed  Game play
10:00 Field 8 Germany Master Mixed 9 - 7 Colombia Master Mixed  Game play
Master Mixed Pool B
12:00 Field 4 Canada Master Mixed 12 - 8 Germany Master Mixed  Game play
14:00 Field 1 USA Master Mixed 13 - 5 Germany Master Mixed  Game play
16:00 Field 3 USA Master Mixed 12 - 9 Canada Master Mixed  Game play
Master Mixed Pool C
12:00 Field 5 Japan Master Mixed 12 - 7 Colombia Master Mixed  Game play
12:00 Field 6 Philippines Master Mixed 12 - 8 Poland Master Mixed  Game play
14:00 Field 5 Japan Master Mixed 13 - 8 Poland Master Mixed  Game play
14:00 Field 10 Philippines Master Mixed 10 - 6 Colombia Master Mixed  Game play
Grand Master Open Pool A
10:00 Field 4 USA Grand Master Open 13 - 1 Venezuela Grand Master Open  Game play
10:00 Field 5 Canada Grand Master Open 13 - 5 Singapore Grand Master Open  Game play
10:00 Field 6 France Grand Master Open 4 - 13 Philippines Grand Master Open  Game play
Grand Master Open Pool B
12:00 Field 1 Philippines Grand Master Open 11 - 12 Canada Grand Master Open  Game play
14:00 Field 6 USA Grand Master Open 13 - 5 Canada Grand Master Open  Game play
16:00 Field 2 USA Grand Master Open 13 - 11 Philippines Grand Master Open  Game play
Grand Master Open Pool C
12:00 Field 2 France Grand Master Open 13 - 6 Singapore Grand Master Open  Game play
12:00 Field 3 Japan Grand Master Open 13 - 4 Venezuela Grand Master Open  Game play
14:00 Field 3 France Grand Master Open 13 - 2 Venezuela Grand Master Open  Game play
14:00 Field 4 Japan Grand Master Open 13 - 5 Singapore Grand Master Open  Game play

Saturday

Sat 4.11.2023

Open Playoff (1-8)
09:00 Field 1 Canada Open 11 - 8 Philippines Open Game 4  Game play
09:00 Field 2 Great Britain Open 12 - 9 Germany Open Game 2  Game play
09:00 Field 3 Spain Open 12 - 11 France Open Game 3  Game play
09:00 Field 4 USA Open 13 - 10 Singapore Open Game 1  Game play
Open Playoff (1-8) Semifinals
11:00 Field 1 USA Open 12 - 10 Canada Open Game 5  Game play
11:00 Field 2 Great Britain Open 9 - 12 Spain Open Game 6  Game play
11:00 Field 3 Singapore Open 4 - 13 Philippines Open Game 7  Game play
11:00 Field 4 Germany Open 9 - 13 France Open Game 8  Game play
Open Playoff (1-8) Finals
13:00 Field 4 Canada Open 10 - 11 Great Britain Open 3rd Place  Game play
13:00 Field 5 Philippines Open 13 - 11 France Open 5th Place  Game play
13:00 Field 6 Singapore Open 13 - 11 Germany Open 7th Place  Game play
Open Playoff (9-10)
12:00 Field 4 Japan Open 13 - 3 Ireland Open 9th Place  Game play
Women's Pool B
09:00 Field 7 USA Women's 13 - 7 Spain Women's  Game play
11:00 Field 7 USA Women's 13 - 2 Canada Women's  Game play
Women's Pool C
09:00 Field 8 Philippines Women's 8 - 5 Singapore Women's  Game play
09:00 Field 9 Japan Women's 12 - 7 Great Britain Women's  Game play
11:00 Field 8 Philippines Women's 9 - 7 Japan Women's  Game play
11:00 Field 9 Great Britain Women's 6 - 9 Singapore Women's  Game play
Women's Playoff (1-4)
14:00 Field 1 Spain Women's 7 - 12 Canada Women's Game 2  Game play
14:00 Field 2 USA Women's 13 - 0 Philippines Women's Game 1  Game play
Women's Playoff (1-4) Finals
16:30 Field 2 Philippines Women's 8 - 11 Spain Women's 3rd Place  Game play
Mixed Playoff (1-8) Semifinals
10:00 Field 1 USA Mixed 11 - 13 France Mixed Game 5  Game play
10:00 Field 3 Mexico Mixed 6 - 12 Canada Mixed Game 7  Game play
10:00 Field 7 Colombia Mixed 12 - 7 Great Britain Mixed Game 8  Game play
13:00 Field 1 Spain Mixed 11 - 9 Germany Mixed Game 6  Game play
Mixed Playoff (1-8) Finals
12:00 Field 5 Canada Mixed 13 - 12 Colombia Mixed 5th Place  Game play
12:00 Field 6 Mexico Mixed 12 - 11 Great Britain Mixed 7th Place  Game play
15:15 Field 2 USA Mixed 13 - 8 Germany Mixed 3rd Place  Game play
Mixed Pool C (9-14)
10:00 Field 2 Ukraine Mixed 13 - 5 TC Pandas (CHN)  Game play
10:00 Field 8 Venezuela Mixed 2 - 13 Japan Mixed  Game play
10:00 Field 9 Milo Dino (SGP) 2 - 13 Singapore Mixed  Game play
12:00 Field 1 Milo Dino (SGP) 11 - 7 TC Pandas (CHN)  Game play
12:00 Field 7 Ukraine Mixed 10 - 9 Japan Mixed  Game play
12:00 Field 8 Venezuela Mixed 7 - 13 Singapore Mixed  Game play
Master Mixed Pool C
10:00 Field 4 Japan Master Mixed 12 - 8 Philippines Master Mixed  Game play
10:00 Field 5 Colombia Master Mixed 12 - 9 Poland Master Mixed  Game play
Master Mixed Playoff (1-4)
12:00 Field 2 Canada Master Mixed 13 - 6 Germany Master Mixed Game 2  Game play
12:00 Field 3 USA Master Mixed 13 - 1 Japan Master Mixed Game 1  Game play
Master Mixed Playoff (1-4) Finals
14:00 Field 4 Japan Master Mixed 10 - 11 Germany Master Mixed 3rd Place  Game play
16:45 Field 1 USA Master Mixed 13 - 9 Canada Master Mixed 1st Place  Game play
Grand Master Open Pool C
09:00 Field 5 France Grand Master Open 10 - 8 Japan Grand Master Open  Game play
09:00 Field 6 Singapore Grand Master Open 13 - 9 Venezuela Grand Master Open  Game play
Grand Master Open Playoff (1-4)
11:00 Field 5 USA Grand Master Open 13 - 5 France Grand Master Open Game 1  Game play
11:00 Field 6 Canada Grand Master Open 11 - 12 Philippines Grand Master Open Game 2  Game play
Grand Master Open Playoff (1-4) Finals
13:00 Field 3 France Grand Master Open 7 - 13 Canada Grand Master Open 3rd Place  Game play
15:30 Field 1 USA Grand Master Open 12 - 9 Philippines Grand Master Open 1st Place  Game play

Sunday

Sun 5.11.2023

Open Playoff (1-8) Finals
13:30 Field 1 USA Open 13 - 7 Spain Open 1st Place  Game play
Women's Playoff (1-4) Finals
12:00 Field 1 USA Women's 11 - 8 Canada Women's 1st Place  Game play
Mixed Playoff (1-8) Finals
10:30 Field 1 France Mixed 12 - 9 Spain Mixed 1st Place  Game play

Timezone: America/Los_Angeles. Local time: 10.12.2023 14:45


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version