menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Victor TanSingapore Mixed9110.00150.000260.00
2Kasheef Sasi AbdullahSingapore Mixed9100.00110.000210.00
3Joshua LeeSingapore Mixed950.0070.000120.00
4Faith TanSingapore Mixed940.0070.000110.00
5Yan Ling TanSingapore Mixed950.0050.000100.00
6Kaley BenderSingapore Mixed930.0060.00090.00
7Matt BenderSingapore Mixed970.0020.00090.00
8Antonio Jr LopezSingapore Mixed970.0020.00090.00
9Emily WongSingapore Mixed940.0050.00090.00
10Henry NgSingapore Mixed950.0020.00070.00
11Sam CooperSingapore Mixed940.0020.00060.00
12Charity Eshia CuizonSingapore Mixed900.0050.00050.00
13Jonathan Joel SngSingapore Mixed920.0030.00050.00
14Clara ChowSingapore Mixed940.0000.00040.00
15Alicia TanSingapore Mixed930.0010.00040.00
16Yan Ling TaySingapore Mixed910.0020.00030.00