menu
 

Division statistics: Grand Master Open

TeamInitial SeedGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit pointsSpirit / Game
USA Grand Master Open1.101001295673100.0%10810.80
Canada Grand Master Open2.1064111902160.0%10310.30
France Grand Master Open3.11659995454.5%11710.64
Japan Grand Master Open4.9458579644.4%10311.44
Philippines Grand Master Open5.1064115961960.0%10110.10
Singapore Grand Master Open6.92760109-4922.2%10411.56
Venezuela Grand Master Open7.90943117-740.0%10611.78
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGms AstAst/GmGlsGls/GmTot.Tot/Gm
Michelle Delos SantosPhilippines Grand Master Open10151.50303.00454.50
Junthir FloresPhilippines Grand Master Open10131.30191.90323.20
Jobert BuenaventuraPhilippines Grand Master Open10141.40171.70313.10
HACHIJO TOKANOJapan Grand Master Open9212.3360.67273.00
EISUKE HASHIZUMEJapan Grand Master Open980.89182.00262.89
Casey DegnanUSA Grand Master Open1090.90191.90282.80
Alfredo PachecoVenezuela Grand Master Open950.56202.22252.78
Mathieu BordeleauCanada Grand Master Open10111.10141.40252.50
Gareth CookSingapore Grand Master Open9101.11121.33222.44
SATORU ISHIIJapan Grand Master Open9182.0040.44222.44
Scoreboard

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules Knowledge and Use Fouls and Body Contact Fair-mindedness Attitude and Self-Control Communication Total
Venezuela Grand Master Open2.002.222.672.782.1111.78
Japan Grand Master Open2.002.002.562.672.2211.44
Singapore Grand Master Open2.002.002.562.782.2211.56
France Grand Master Open2.002.092.272.002.2710.64
Canada Grand Master Open2.002.002.102.202.0010.30
USA Grand Master Open2.002.002.002.602.2010.80
Philippines Grand Master Open2.002.202.002.001.9010.10
 
Average of all games2.002.072.292.412.1310.91
Spiritboard