menu
 

Division statistics: Women's

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit pointsSpirit / Game
Philippines Women's6.11658397-1454.5%1069.64
Canada Women's3.10649893560.0%9410.44
Spain Women's4.10649491360.0%10310.30
USA Women's1.101001283989100.0%9210.22
Great Britain Women's2.91856107-5111.1%10111.22
Japan Women's5.9458282044.4%10111.22
Singapore Women's7.9185789-3211.1%9710.78
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGms AstAst/GmGlsGls/GmTot.Tot/Gm
Annouchka BeaudryCanada Women's10282.80191.90474.70
Brittney Dos SantosCanada Women's10232.30161.60393.90
Cristina NavasaSpain Women's10282.80101.00383.80
CHIHARU KOBASHIJapan Women's950.56262.89313.44
EILEEN PIQUEROPhilippines Women's11282.5550.45333.00
YOSHINO SHIMOKAWAJapan Women's9121.33131.44252.78
Samantha Jillian ZyckSpain Women's10212.1050.50262.60
Lisa PitcaithleyUSA Women's10222.2040.40262.60
Rebecca MalinowskiUSA Women's10111.10141.40252.50
Jennifer Sorinas NerinSpain Women's10111.10141.40252.50
Scoreboard

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules Knowledge and Use Fouls and Body Contact Fair-mindedness Attitude and Self-Control Communication Total
Japan Women's2.002.002.112.782.3311.22
Great Britain Women's2.002.002.562.562.1111.22
Singapore Women's2.001.892.222.332.3310.78
Canada Women's2.002.002.002.112.3310.44
Spain Women's1.901.902.401.902.2010.30
USA Women's2.002.002.112.002.1110.22
Philippines Women's1.821.911.732.182.009.64
 
Average of all games1.951.952.152.262.2010.52
Spiritboard