Sat 25.6.2022 14:00
Field 1 |
Masterclass |
8 |
- |
13 |
StellO |
Master Women's |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Sat 25.6.2022 16:00
Field 1 |
Woolly Mammoth |
15 |
- |
10 |
MasterClass |
Master Open |
Pool C |
|
|
Game play |
Field 2 |
Johnny Encore |
15 |
- |
2 |
Urutau Ultimate Club |
Master Open |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 3 |
Still |
15 |
- |
9 |
GOLD (Gentle-OLD) |
Master Open |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 4 |
King Louie |
15 |
- |
12 |
Devon |
Master Open |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 5 |
Boneyard |
15 |
- |
5 |
Mr Friz |
Master Open |
Pool C |
|
|
Game play |
Field 6 |
PDXtra |
14 |
- |
3 |
Spanglish |
Master Women's |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 7 |
Status Quo |
10 |
- |
14 |
NSOM |
Master Open |
Pool C |
|
|
Game play |
Field 8 |
Voltron2020 |
15 |
- |
2 |
Puyal India |
Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 9 |
Magic toast |
15 |
- |
4 |
WIZARDS GRAND CRU |
Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 10 |
Iznogood |
15 |
- |
5 |
Goldfingers Ultimate Club |
Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 11 |
Pacemaker |
15 |
- |
6 |
Skyline |
Master Open |
Pool D |
|
|
Game play |
Field 12 |
Royal Stag |
15 |
- |
5 |
Dead Circus |
Master Open |
Pool D |
|
|
Game play |
Field 13 |
Hardfisch |
15 |
- |
9 |
Paixão |
Master Open |
Pool D |
|
|
Game play |
Field 14 |
Surly GMX |
8 |
- |
15 |
Grey Owl |
Grand Master Mixed |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 15 |
Southern Charm |
7 |
- |
15 |
Max power |
Grand Master Mixed |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 16 |
Samsui |
6 |
- |
12 |
PUMAS |
Master Women's |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Sat 25.6.2022 19:00
Field 4 |
Happy Campers |
15 |
- |
2 |
Woodies |
Grand Master Mixed |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Sun 26.6.2022 09:00
Field 1 |
Surly GM |
15 |
- |
6 |
Silence |
Grand Master Open |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 3 |
Heidees (TV Eppelheim) |
13 |
- |
11 |
PUC Ultimate |
Master Mixed |
Pool G |
|
|
Game play |
Field 4 |
ReUnion |
15 |
- |
5 |
Long Donkeys |
Master Mixed |
Pool G |
|
|
Game play |
Field 5 |
Halal |
1 |
- |
15 |
Slower |
Master Mixed |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 6 |
Sugar Mix |
15 |
- |
4 |
Old Main Line Frankfurt |
Master Mixed |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 7 |
Zimmer |
13 |
- |
15 |
Shadows |
Grand Master Open |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 8 |
NSOM |
15 |
- |
1 |
Handle with Care GMO |
Grand Master Open |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 9 |
Oida |
10 |
- |
14 |
Esperanza UP Ultimate Club A.C. |
Grand Master Open |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 13 |
Reading Ultimate |
11 |
- |
13 |
Members Only |
Master Mixed |
Pool D |
|
|
Game play |
Field 14 |
Fly High Lausanne |
15 |
- |
8 |
Chilli Legends |
Master Mixed |
Pool D |
|
|
Game play |
Field 15 |
Molasses Disaster |
12 |
- |
13 |
Big Fish, Little Fish |
Grand Master Mixed |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 16 |
No Country |
7 |
- |
15 |
Relics |
Great Grand Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 17 |
Surly GGM |
15 |
- |
7 |
JETS |
Great Grand Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 21 |
Snowbirds |
15 |
- |
6 |
Guambats |
Master Mixed |
Pool H |
|
|
Game play |
Field 24 |
NSOM |
12 |
- |
13 |
Woolly Mammoth |
Master Open |
Pool C |
|
|
Game play |
Field 25 |
MasterClass |
2 |
- |
15 |
Boneyard |
Master Open |
Pool C |
|
|
Game play |
Field 26 |
Mr Friz |
15 |
- |
11 |
Wolpertinger |
Master Open |
Pool C |
|
|
Game play |
Field 27 |
Reboot Squad |
15 |
- |
7 |
MaQramée |
Master Women's |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 28 |
Ripe |
15 |
- |
12 |
Masterclass |
Master Women's |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 29 |
StellO |
15 |
- |
4 |
Les Culottées |
Master Women's |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 31 |
PDXtra |
5 |
- |
8 |
Seagulls |
Master Women's |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Sun 26.6.2022 11:00
Field 1 |
Goldfingers Ultimate Club |
10 |
- |
15 |
Magic toast |
Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 3 |
TOAST |
14 |
- |
9 |
Flash |
Great Grand Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 4 |
WIZARDS GRAND CRU |
4 |
- |
15 |
Voltron2020 |
Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 5 |
Puyal India |
5 |
- |
15 |
Carbon |
Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 6 |
Recycled |
15 |
- |
4 |
German Alltime Ultimate Lovers |
Great Grand Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 7 |
Johnny Walker |
13 |
- |
15 |
FIGJAM |
Grand Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 8 |
Black Cans and Highlands |
12 |
- |
13 |
Quarantine |
Grand Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 9 |
Tombstone |
15 |
- |
0 |
DJ Dahlem |
Grand Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 11 |
RJP |
4 |
- |
15 |
SOS |
Master Mixed |
Pool C |
|
|
Game play |
Field 12 |
Beefire |
1 |
- |
15 |
Epoq |
Master Mixed |
Pool F |
|
|
Game play |
Field 13 |
Frisbeurs Nantais |
14 |
- |
7 |
Club Comunidad el Oso |
Master Mixed |
Pool F |
|
|
Game play |
Field 14 |
BoD |
14 |
- |
8 |
Handle with Care MX |
Master Mixed |
Pool C |
|
|
Game play |
Field 15 |
Surly GMX |
15 |
- |
7 |
Max power |
Grand Master Mixed |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 16 |
Southern Charm |
11 |
- |
14 |
Happy Campers |
Grand Master Mixed |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 17 |
Grey Owl |
15 |
- |
9 |
Woodies |
Grand Master Mixed |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 21 |
MCP |
13 |
- |
12 |
Learning to Fly |
Master Mixed |
Pool H |
|
|
Game play |
Field 22 |
Urutau Ultimate Club |
6 |
- |
15 |
Warao Ultimate Turmero |
Master Open |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 23 |
Devon |
9 |
- |
15 |
Still |
Master Open |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 24 |
Paixão |
11 |
- |
15 |
Royal Stag |
Master Open |
Pool D |
|
|
Game play |
Field 25 |
Dead Circus |
15 |
- |
10 |
Pacemaker |
Master Open |
Pool D |
|
|
Game play |
Field 26 |
Skyline |
14 |
- |
11 |
Ragings Bananas |
Master Open |
Pool D |
|
|
Game play |
Sun 26.6.2022 12:00
Field 27 |
Seagulls |
5 |
- |
13 |
StellO |
Master Women's |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 28 |
Les Culottées |
1 |
- |
15 |
Ripe |
Master Women's |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 29 |
Masterclass |
9 |
- |
15 |
Reboot Squad |
Master Women's |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 31 |
MaQramée |
13 |
- |
8 |
Spanglish |
Master Women's |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Sun 26.6.2022 13:00
Field 1 |
No Country |
9 |
- |
10 |
Surly GGM |
Great Grand Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 3 |
Amsterdam Ultimate Club |
14 |
- |
8 |
Birds of Paradise |
Master Mixed |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 4 |
PUC Ultimate |
12 |
- |
11 |
ReUnion |
Master Mixed |
Pool G |
|
|
Game play |
Field 5 |
Endless Sunset |
13 |
- |
10 |
Cur$!ve |
Grand Master Mixed |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 6 |
Silence |
9 |
- |
15 |
Zimmer |
Grand Master Open |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 7 |
Surly GM |
15 |
- |
1 |
Esperanza UP Ultimate Club A.C. |
Grand Master Open |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 8 |
Handle with Care GMO |
9 |
- |
11 |
Oida |
Grand Master Open |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 9 |
Shadows |
15 |
- |
5 |
NSOM |
Grand Master Open |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 11 |
SOUP |
13 |
- |
15 |
Torontosaurus Rex |
Great Grand Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 12 |
Long Donkeys |
15 |
- |
12 |
Heidees (TV Eppelheim) |
Master Mixed |
Pool G |
|
|
Game play |
Field 13 |
Chilli Legends |
5 |
- |
15 |
Reading Ultimate |
Master Mixed |
Pool D |
|
|
Game play |
Field 14 |
Members Only |
15 |
- |
10 |
Fly High Lausanne |
Master Mixed |
Pool D |
|
|
Game play |
Field 15 |
HiJinx |
15 |
- |
6 |
Big Fish, Little Fish |
Grand Master Mixed |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 21 |
Pie Wagon |
15 |
- |
11 |
Guambats |
Master Mixed |
Pool H |
|
|
Game play |
Field 22 |
GOLD (Gentle-OLD) |
2 |
- |
15 |
Johnny Encore |
Master Open |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 23 |
Disctèrics |
1 |
- |
15 |
Descent |
Master Mixed |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 24 |
Woolly Mammoth |
15 |
- |
7 |
Wolpertinger |
Master Open |
Pool C |
|
|
Game play |
Field 25 |
Status Quo |
15 |
- |
14 |
Mr Friz |
Master Open |
Pool C |
|
|
Game play |
Field 26 |
NSOM |
15 |
- |
11 |
MasterClass |
Master Open |
Pool C |
|
|
Game play |
Sun 26.6.2022 14:00
Field 27 |
lowercase |
15 |
- |
6 |
jinX |
Master Women's |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 28 |
Berta |
11 |
- |
12 |
Kalipso Master |
Master Women's |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 29 |
LMU |
13 |
- |
15 |
Soar! *sore |
Master Women's |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 30 |
PUMAS |
10 |
- |
12 |
Molly Grey |
Master Women's |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Sun 26.6.2022 15:00
Field 1 |
Iznogood |
15 |
- |
5 |
Puyal India |
Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 3 |
SOS |
15 |
- |
7 |
BoD |
Master Mixed |
Pool C |
|
|
Game play |
Field 4 |
Magic toast |
15 |
- |
5 |
Carbon |
Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 5 |
Goldfingers Ultimate Club |
13 |
- |
7 |
WIZARDS GRAND CRU |
Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 6 |
Surly GMX |
15 |
- |
4 |
Woodies |
Grand Master Mixed |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 7 |
DJ Dahlem |
5 |
- |
15 |
Black Cans and Highlands |
Grand Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 8 |
Quarantine |
7 |
- |
15 |
Johnny Walker |
Grand Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 9 |
FIGJAM |
15 |
- |
0 |
SG Uncles |
Grand Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 11 |
Handle with Care MX |
15 |
- |
13 |
RJP |
Master Mixed |
Pool C |
|
|
Game play |
Field 12 |
Epoq |
15 |
- |
3 |
Frisbeurs Nantais |
Master Mixed |
Pool F |
|
|
Game play |
Field 16 |
Southern Charm |
13 |
- |
12 |
Grey Owl |
Grand Master Mixed |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 17 |
Happy Campers |
11 |
- |
10 |
Max power |
Grand Master Mixed |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 21 |
Snowbirds |
15 |
- |
6 |
MCP |
Master Mixed |
Pool H |
|
|
Game play |
Field 22 |
Still |
15 |
- |
13 |
Warao Ultimate Turmero |
Master Open |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 24 |
Royal Stag |
15 |
- |
5 |
Ragings Bananas |
Master Open |
Pool D |
|
|
Game play |
Field 25 |
Hardfisch |
15 |
- |
7 |
Skyline |
Master Open |
Pool D |
|
|
Game play |
Field 26 |
Paixão |
8 |
- |
15 |
Dead Circus |
Master Open |
Pool D |
|
|
Game play |
Sun 26.6.2022 17:00
Field 1 |
HiJinx |
13 |
- |
12 |
Cur$!ve |
Grand Master Mixed |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 3 |
Molasses Disaster |
15 |
- |
9 |
Endless Sunset |
Grand Master Mixed |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 4 |
Flash |
14 |
- |
9 |
SOUP |
Great Grand Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 5 |
German Alltime Ultimate Lovers |
2 |
- |
15 |
TOAST |
Great Grand Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 6 |
JETS |
9 |
- |
15 |
Recycled |
Great Grand Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 7 |
QOLD |
6 |
- |
15 |
Old #7 |
Master Mixed |
Pool E |
|
|
Game play |
Field 8 |
Spätmix Cologne |
8 |
- |
15 |
Thundering Herd Masters |
Master Mixed |
Pool E |
|
|
Game play |
Field 9 |
Relics |
15 |
- |
2 |
Torontosaurus Rex |
Great Grand Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 21 |
Pie Wagon |
13 |
- |
15 |
Learning to Fly |
Master Mixed |
Pool H |
|
|
Game play |
Field 22 |
King Louie |
15 |
- |
7 |
Urutau Ultimate Club |
Master Open |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 23 |
Devon |
15 |
- |
9 |
GOLD (Gentle-OLD) |
Master Open |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 27 |
Kalipso Master |
3 |
- |
15 |
lowercase |
Master Women's |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 28 |
jinX |
2 |
- |
15 |
LMU |
Master Women's |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 29 |
Molly Grey |
14 |
- |
13 |
Soar! *sore |
Master Women's |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 30 |
Berta |
13 |
- |
4 |
Samsui |
Master Women's |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Mon 27.6.2022 09:00
Field 1 |
Black Cans and Highlands |
15 |
- |
5 |
SG Uncles |
Grand Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 2 |
Pie Wagon |
15 |
- |
6 |
MCP |
Master Mixed |
Pool H |
|
|
Game play |
Field 4 |
Dead Circus |
12 |
- |
14 |
Hardfisch |
Master Open |
Pool D |
|
|
Game play |
Field 5 |
Skyline |
11 |
- |
15 |
Royal Stag |
Master Open |
Pool D |
|
|
Game play |
Field 6 |
Ragings Bananas |
7 |
- |
15 |
Pacemaker |
Master Open |
Pool D |
|
|
Game play |
Field 7 |
Tombstone |
14 |
- |
13 |
FIGJAM |
Grand Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 8 |
DJ Dahlem |
3 |
- |
15 |
Quarantine |
Grand Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 9 |
GOLD (Gentle-OLD) |
10 |
- |
15 |
King Louie |
Master Open |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 11 |
Urutau Ultimate Club |
3 |
- |
15 |
Still |
Master Open |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 12 |
Warao Ultimate Turmero |
6 |
- |
15 |
Johnny Encore |
Master Open |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 17 |
HiJinx |
15 |
- |
6 |
Endless Sunset |
Grand Master Mixed |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 21 |
Soar! *sore |
15 |
- |
7 |
Samsui |
Master Women's |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 22 |
PUMAS |
15 |
- |
10 |
jinX |
Master Women's |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 23 |
LMU |
15 |
- |
8 |
Kalipso Master |
Master Women's |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 25 |
Ripe |
15 |
- |
7 |
Spanglish |
Master Women's |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 27 |
Surly GMX |
13 |
- |
12 |
Happy Campers |
Grand Master Mixed |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 28 |
Southern Charm |
15 |
- |
13 |
Woodies |
Grand Master Mixed |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 29 |
Grey Owl |
11 |
- |
15 |
Max power |
Grand Master Mixed |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 30 |
Thundering Herd Masters |
10 |
- |
15 |
QOLD |
Master Mixed |
Pool E |
|
|
Game play |
Field 31 |
Old #7 |
15 |
- |
7 |
Spätmix Cologne |
Master Mixed |
Pool E |
|
|
Game play |
Mon 27.6.2022 11:00
Field 1 |
Long Donkeys |
15 |
- |
11 |
PUC Ultimate |
Master Mixed |
Pool G |
|
|
Game play |
Field 2 |
MasterClass |
12 |
- |
15 |
Status Quo |
Master Open |
Pool C |
|
|
Game play |
Field 5 |
Mr Friz |
9 |
- |
14 |
Woolly Mammoth |
Master Open |
Pool C |
|
|
Game play |
Field 6 |
Wolpertinger |
3 |
- |
15 |
Boneyard |
Master Open |
Pool C |
|
|
Game play |
Field 7 |
Handle with Care MX |
5 |
- |
15 |
SOS |
Master Mixed |
Pool C |
|
|
Game play |
Field 8 |
SOUP |
15 |
- |
8 |
German Alltime Ultimate Lovers |
Great Grand Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 9 |
Torontosaurus Rex |
15 |
- |
11 |
Flash |
Great Grand Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 10 |
Surly GGM |
15 |
- |
10 |
Relics |
Great Grand Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 11 |
Recycled |
12 |
- |
14 |
No Country |
Great Grand Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 12 |
TOAST |
13 |
- |
11 |
JETS |
Great Grand Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 14 |
Snowbirds |
15 |
- |
7 |
Learning to Fly |
Master Mixed |
Pool H |
|
|
Game play |
Field 15 |
Beefire |
14 |
- |
7 |
Frisbeurs Nantais |
Master Mixed |
Pool F |
|
|
Game play |
Field 17 |
Molasses Disaster |
15 |
- |
11 |
Cur$!ve |
Grand Master Mixed |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 22 |
lowercase |
15 |
- |
6 |
Berta |
Master Women's |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 24 |
Seagulls |
15 |
- |
7 |
Les Culottées |
Master Women's |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 25 |
StellO |
14 |
- |
9 |
MaQramée |
Master Women's |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 26 |
PDXtra |
8 |
- |
15 |
Masterclass |
Master Women's |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Mon 27.6.2022 12:00
Field 27 |
Surly GMX |
14 |
- |
11 |
Southern Charm |
Grand Master Mixed |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 28 |
Grey Owl |
14 |
- |
12 |
Happy Campers |
Grand Master Mixed |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 29 |
Max power |
15 |
- |
10 |
Woodies |
Grand Master Mixed |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 30 |
Thundering Herd Masters |
4 |
- |
15 |
Old #7 |
Master Mixed |
Pool E |
|
|
Game play |
Field 31 |
QOLD |
15 |
- |
10 |
Spätmix Cologne |
Master Mixed |
Pool E |
|
|
Game play |
Mon 27.6.2022 13:00
Field 1 |
GOLD (Gentle-OLD) |
15 |
- |
3 |
Urutau Ultimate Club |
Master Open |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 2 |
Esperanza UP Ultimate Club A.C. |
10 |
- |
9 |
Handle with Care GMO |
Grand Master Open |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 4 |
Oida |
3 |
- |
15 |
Shadows |
Grand Master Open |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 5 |
Zimmer |
8 |
- |
15 |
Surly GM |
Grand Master Open |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 7 |
FIGJAM |
12 |
- |
13 |
Black Cans and Highlands |
Grand Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 8 |
SG Uncles |
6 |
- |
15 |
Johnny Walker |
Grand Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 9 |
King Louie |
8 |
- |
15 |
Johnny Encore |
Master Open |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 10 |
Devon |
8 |
- |
15 |
Warao Ultimate Turmero |
Master Open |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 11 |
Quarantine |
11 |
- |
15 |
Tombstone |
Grand Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 12 |
NSOM |
10 |
- |
15 |
Silence |
Grand Master Open |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 14 |
MCP |
9 |
- |
15 |
Guambats |
Master Mixed |
Pool H |
|
|
Game play |
Field 15 |
Club Comunidad el Oso |
6 |
- |
15 |
Epoq |
Master Mixed |
Pool F |
|
|
Game play |
Field 17 |
Endless Sunset |
13 |
- |
10 |
Big Fish, Little Fish |
Grand Master Mixed |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 21 |
jinX |
4 |
- |
15 |
Soar! *sore |
Master Women's |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 22 |
Spanglish |
2 |
- |
15 |
Reboot Squad |
Master Women's |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 23 |
Samsui |
7 |
- |
15 |
Molly Grey |
Master Women's |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 24 |
WIZARDS GRAND CRU |
8 |
- |
15 |
Iznogood |
Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 25 |
Puyal India |
5 |
- |
15 |
Magic toast |
Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 26 |
Carbon |
5 |
- |
15 |
Voltron2020 |
Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Mon 27.6.2022 14:00
Field 27 |
Old Main Line Frankfurt |
9 |
- |
15 |
Halal |
Master Mixed |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 28 |
Descent |
15 |
- |
3 |
Amsterdam Ultimate Club |
Master Mixed |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 29 |
Slower |
15 |
- |
10 |
Sugar Mix |
Master Mixed |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 30 |
Birds of Paradise |
8 |
- |
15 |
Disctèrics |
Master Mixed |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Mon 27.6.2022 15:00
Field 1 |
JETS |
14 |
- |
10 |
SOUP |
Great Grand Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 2 |
Molasses Disaster |
15 |
- |
12 |
HiJinx |
Grand Master Mixed |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 4 |
Hardfisch |
8 |
- |
15 |
Pacemaker |
Master Open |
Pool D |
|
|
Game play |
Field 5 |
Paixão |
11 |
- |
13 |
Ragings Bananas |
Master Open |
Pool D |
|
|
Game play |
Field 6 |
Dead Circus |
15 |
- |
6 |
Skyline |
Master Open |
Pool D |
|
|
Game play |
Field 7 |
RJP |
8 |
- |
15 |
BoD |
Master Mixed |
Pool C |
|
|
Game play |
Field 8 |
No Country |
15 |
- |
9 |
TOAST |
Great Grand Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 9 |
Chilli Legends |
1 |
- |
15 |
Members Only |
Master Mixed |
Pool D |
|
|
Game play |
Field 10 |
Surly GGM |
12 |
- |
11 |
Recycled |
Great Grand Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 11 |
Relics |
15 |
- |
3 |
Flash |
Great Grand Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 12 |
German Alltime Ultimate Lovers |
8 |
- |
15 |
Torontosaurus Rex |
Great Grand Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 14 |
Snowbirds |
11 |
- |
15 |
Pie Wagon |
Master Mixed |
Pool H |
|
|
Game play |
Field 15 |
Heidees (TV Eppelheim) |
14 |
- |
11 |
ReUnion |
Master Mixed |
Pool G |
|
|
Game play |
Field 21 |
Berta |
9 |
- |
15 |
LMU |
Master Women's |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 23 |
Kalipso Master |
11 |
- |
15 |
PUMAS |
Master Women's |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 25 |
MaQramée |
9 |
- |
15 |
Ripe |
Master Women's |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 26 |
Les Culottées |
5 |
- |
15 |
PDXtra |
Master Women's |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Mon 27.6.2022 17:00
Field 1 |
lowercase |
15 |
- |
10 |
Molly Grey |
Master Women's |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 2 |
Learning to Fly |
11 |
- |
10 |
Guambats |
Master Mixed |
Pool H |
|
|
Game play |
Field 4 |
Status Quo |
3 |
- |
15 |
Boneyard |
Master Open |
Pool C |
|
|
Game play |
Field 5 |
NSOM |
15 |
- |
9 |
Wolpertinger |
Master Open |
Pool C |
|
|
Game play |
Field 6 |
MasterClass |
8 |
- |
15 |
Mr Friz |
Master Open |
Pool C |
|
|
Game play |
Field 7 |
Esperanza UP Ultimate Club A.C. |
10 |
- |
15 |
NSOM |
Grand Master Open |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 9 |
Reading Ultimate |
15 |
- |
8 |
Fly High Lausanne |
Master Mixed |
Pool D |
|
|
Game play |
Field 10 |
Handle with Care GMO |
6 |
- |
15 |
Zimmer |
Grand Master Open |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 11 |
Shadows |
15 |
- |
7 |
Silence |
Grand Master Open |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 12 |
Oida |
1 |
- |
15 |
Surly GM |
Grand Master Open |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 15 |
Club Comunidad el Oso |
9 |
- |
15 |
Beefire |
Master Mixed |
Pool F |
|
|
Game play |
Field 17 |
Cur$!ve |
12 |
- |
15 |
Big Fish, Little Fish |
Grand Master Mixed |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 22 |
Seagulls |
5 |
- |
15 |
Reboot Squad |
Master Women's |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 24 |
Iznogood |
7 |
- |
15 |
Voltron2020 |
Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 25 |
Goldfingers Ultimate Club |
15 |
- |
14 |
Carbon |
Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 26 |
WIZARDS GRAND CRU |
15 |
- |
3 |
Puyal India |
Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 27 |
Old Main Line Frankfurt |
5 |
- |
15 |
Slower |
Master Mixed |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 28 |
Halal |
10 |
- |
15 |
Sugar Mix |
Master Mixed |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 29 |
Birds of Paradise |
1 |
- |
15 |
Descent |
Master Mixed |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 31 |
Disctèrics |
15 |
- |
10 |
Amsterdam Ultimate Club |
Master Mixed |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Tue 28.6.2022 09:00
Field 2 |
QOLD |
11 |
- |
14 |
SOS |
Master Mixed |
Pool L |
|
|
Game play |
Field 3 |
Les Culottées |
12 |
- |
13 |
Spanglish |
Master Women's |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 4 |
BoD |
10 |
- |
15 |
Slower |
Master Mixed |
Pool J |
|
|
Game play |
Field 5 |
LMU |
12 |
- |
15 |
lowercase |
Master Women's |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 6 |
StellO |
7 |
- |
15 |
Reboot Squad |
Master Women's |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 7 |
Kalipso Master |
8 |
- |
15 |
Molly Grey |
Master Women's |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 8 |
Urutau Ultimate Club |
10 |
- |
15 |
Devon |
Master Open |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 9 |
Warao Ultimate Turmero |
8 |
- |
15 |
King Louie |
Master Open |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 10 |
Johnny Encore |
15 |
- |
14 |
Still |
Master Open |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 13 |
Old #7 |
1 |
- |
0 |
Heidees (TV Eppelheim) |
Master Mixed |
Pool J |
|
|
|
Field 14 |
Long Donkeys |
14 |
- |
15 |
Sugar Mix |
Master Mixed |
Pool L |
|
|
Game play |
Field 21 |
Mr Friz |
8 |
- |
15 |
NSOM |
Master Open |
Pool C |
|
|
Game play |
Field 22 |
Wolpertinger |
10 |
- |
15 |
Status Quo |
Master Open |
Pool C |
|
|
Game play |
Field 23 |
Boneyard |
15 |
- |
6 |
Woolly Mammoth |
Master Open |
Pool C |
|
|
Game play |
Field 24 |
Big Fish, Little Fish |
11 |
- |
15 |
Grey Owl |
Grand Master Mixed |
Pool D |
|
|
Game play |
Field 25 |
RJP |
15 |
- |
2 |
Old Main Line Frankfurt |
Master Mixed |
Pool P |
|
|
Game play |
Field 26 |
Ragings Bananas |
11 |
- |
15 |
Hardfisch |
Master Open |
Pool D |
|
|
Game play |
Field 27 |
Puyal India |
4 |
- |
15 |
Goldfingers Ultimate Club |
Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 28 |
Carbon |
11 |
- |
15 |
Iznogood |
Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 29 |
Voltron2020 |
15 |
- |
10 |
Magic toast |
Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Tue 28.6.2022 11:00
Field 2 |
jinX |
12 |
- |
11 |
Samsui |
Master Women's |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 3 |
Reading Ultimate |
5 |
- |
15 |
Descent |
Master Mixed |
Pool K |
|
|
Game play |
Field 4 |
PUMAS |
12 |
- |
13 |
Berta |
Master Women's |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 5 |
Epoq |
15 |
- |
2 |
Snowbirds |
Master Mixed |
Pool K |
|
|
Game play |
Field 6 |
TOAST |
9 |
- |
15 |
Surly GGM |
Great Grand Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 7 |
SOUP |
5 |
- |
15 |
No Country |
Great Grand Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 8 |
Torontosaurus Rex |
13 |
- |
11 |
JETS |
Great Grand Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 9 |
Flash |
15 |
- |
7 |
German Alltime Ultimate Lovers |
Great Grand Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 10 |
Recycled |
5 |
- |
15 |
Relics |
Great Grand Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 13 |
Tombstone |
8 |
- |
13 |
Johnny Walker |
Grand Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 14 |
DJ Dahlem |
15 |
- |
14 |
SG Uncles |
Grand Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 15 |
Beefire |
15 |
- |
14 |
Members Only |
Master Mixed |
Pool M |
|
|
Game play |
Field 16 |
Pie Wagon |
15 |
- |
7 |
Disctèrics |
Master Mixed |
Pool M |
|
|
Game play |
Field 21 |
Shadows |
7 |
- |
15 |
Surly GM |
Grand Master Open |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 22 |
Silence |
15 |
- |
9 |
Handle with Care GMO |
Grand Master Open |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 23 |
Zimmer |
15 |
- |
6 |
Esperanza UP Ultimate Club A.C. |
Grand Master Open |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 24 |
NSOM |
15 |
- |
11 |
Oida |
Grand Master Open |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 25 |
Skyline |
11 |
- |
12 |
Paixão |
Master Open |
Pool D |
|
|
Game play |
Field 26 |
Pacemaker |
13 |
- |
15 |
Royal Stag |
Master Open |
Pool D |
|
|
Game play |
Tue 28.6.2022 12:00
Field 27 |
Carbon |
14 |
- |
12 |
WIZARDS GRAND CRU |
Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 28 |
Voltron2020 |
15 |
- |
6 |
Goldfingers Ultimate Club |
Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 29 |
Magic toast |
13 |
- |
8 |
Iznogood |
Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Tue 28.6.2022 13:00
Field 2 |
Johnny Encore |
15 |
- |
8 |
Devon |
Master Open |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 3 |
Masterclass |
13 |
- |
8 |
Seagulls |
Master Women's |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 4 |
Warao Ultimate Turmero |
15 |
- |
9 |
GOLD (Gentle-OLD) |
Master Open |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 5 |
Soar! *sore |
13 |
- |
8 |
Kalipso Master |
Master Women's |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 6 |
MaQramée |
12 |
- |
15 |
PDXtra |
Master Women's |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 7 |
Still |
15 |
- |
12 |
King Louie |
Master Open |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 8 |
Birds of Paradise |
12 |
- |
8 |
MCP |
Master Mixed |
Pool Q |
|
|
Game play |
Field 9 |
Club Comunidad el Oso |
15 |
- |
11 |
Guambats |
Master Mixed |
Pool Q |
|
|
Game play |
Field 10 |
Reboot Squad |
15 |
- |
7 |
Ripe |
Master Women's |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 13 |
Sugar Mix |
6 |
- |
15 |
QOLD |
Master Mixed |
Pool L |
|
|
Game play |
Field 14 |
SOS |
15 |
- |
9 |
Long Donkeys |
Master Mixed |
Pool L |
|
|
Game play |
Field 21 |
Wolpertinger |
5 |
- |
15 |
MasterClass |
Master Open |
Pool C |
|
|
Game play |
Field 22 |
Boneyard |
15 |
- |
6 |
NSOM |
Master Open |
Pool C |
|
|
Game play |
Field 23 |
Woolly Mammoth |
15 |
- |
6 |
Status Quo |
Master Open |
Pool C |
|
|
Game play |
Field 24 |
Cur$!ve |
13 |
- |
11 |
Southern Charm |
Grand Master Mixed |
Pool D |
|
|
Game play |
Field 25 |
Spätmix Cologne |
8 |
- |
15 |
ReUnion |
Master Mixed |
Pool P |
|
|
Game play |
Field 26 |
Ragings Bananas |
4 |
- |
15 |
Dead Circus |
Master Open |
Pool D |
|
|
Game play |
Tue 28.6.2022 14:00
Field 27 |
Molasses Disaster |
12 |
- |
15 |
Surly GMX |
Grand Master Mixed |
Pool C |
|
|
Game play |
Field 28 |
HiJinx |
9 |
- |
15 |
Max power |
Grand Master Mixed |
Pool C |
|
|
Game play |
Field 29 |
Endless Sunset |
8 |
- |
12 |
Happy Campers |
Grand Master Mixed |
Pool C |
|
|
Game play |
Tue 28.6.2022 15:00
Field 2 |
lowercase |
15 |
- |
11 |
PUMAS |
Master Women's |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 3 |
Heidees (TV Eppelheim) |
14 |
- |
9 |
BoD |
Master Mixed |
Pool J |
|
|
Game play |
Field 4 |
Slower |
8 |
- |
15 |
Old #7 |
Master Mixed |
Pool J |
|
|
Game play |
Field 5 |
LMU |
15 |
- |
4 |
Samsui |
Master Women's |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 6 |
Relics |
15 |
- |
3 |
German Alltime Ultimate Lovers |
Great Grand Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 7 |
JETS |
13 |
- |
10 |
Flash |
Great Grand Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 8 |
No Country |
15 |
- |
9 |
Torontosaurus Rex |
Great Grand Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 9 |
Surly GGM |
15 |
- |
1 |
SOUP |
Great Grand Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 10 |
Recycled |
15 |
- |
6 |
TOAST |
Great Grand Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 13 |
Quarantine |
8 |
- |
15 |
FIGJAM |
Grand Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 14 |
Johnny Walker |
12 |
- |
15 |
Black Cans and Highlands |
Grand Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 15 |
Disctèrics |
13 |
- |
15 |
Beefire |
Master Mixed |
Pool M |
|
|
Game play |
Field 16 |
Members Only |
15 |
- |
13 |
Pie Wagon |
Master Mixed |
Pool M |
|
|
Game play |
Field 21 |
Zimmer |
15 |
- |
4 |
NSOM |
Grand Master Open |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 22 |
Handle with Care GMO |
3 |
- |
15 |
Surly GM |
Grand Master Open |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 23 |
Shadows |
15 |
- |
5 |
Esperanza UP Ultimate Club A.C. |
Grand Master Open |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 24 |
Silence |
13 |
- |
12 |
Oida |
Grand Master Open |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 25 |
Pacemaker |
15 |
- |
11 |
Paixão |
Master Open |
Pool D |
|
|
Game play |
Field 26 |
Royal Stag |
15 |
- |
10 |
Hardfisch |
Master Open |
Pool D |
|
|
Game play |
Tue 28.6.2022 17:00
Field 2 |
Birds of Paradise |
15 |
- |
8 |
Club Comunidad el Oso |
Master Mixed |
Pool Q |
|
|
Game play |
Field 3 |
Berta |
9 |
- |
15 |
Soar! *sore |
Master Women's |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 4 |
Snowbirds |
11 |
- |
15 |
Reading Ultimate |
Master Mixed |
Pool K |
|
|
Game play |
Field 5 |
StellO |
15 |
- |
8 |
PDXtra |
Master Women's |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 6 |
Molly Grey |
15 |
- |
4 |
jinX |
Master Women's |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 7 |
Ripe |
15 |
- |
3 |
Seagulls |
Master Women's |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 8 |
Descent |
15 |
- |
5 |
Epoq |
Master Mixed |
Pool K |
|
|
Game play |
Field 9 |
MaQramée |
15 |
- |
4 |
Les Culottées |
Master Women's |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 10 |
Spanglish |
3 |
- |
15 |
Masterclass |
Master Women's |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 14 |
Chilli Legends |
13 |
- |
15 |
Guambats |
Master Mixed |
Pool Q |
|
|
Game play |
Field 21 |
Handle with Care MX |
14 |
- |
12 |
Halal |
Master Mixed |
Pool N |
|
|
Game play |
Field 22 |
Thundering Herd Masters |
9 |
- |
15 |
PUC Ultimate |
Master Mixed |
Pool N |
|
|
Game play |
Field 24 |
Cur$!ve |
15 |
- |
13 |
Woodies |
Grand Master Mixed |
Pool D |
|
|
Game play |
Field 25 |
Fly High Lausanne |
11 |
- |
15 |
Amsterdam Ultimate Club |
Master Mixed |
Pool O |
|
|
Game play |
Field 26 |
Frisbeurs Nantais |
14 |
- |
11 |
Learning to Fly |
Master Mixed |
Pool O |
|
|
Game play |
Field 27 |
Molasses Disaster |
11 |
- |
13 |
Max power |
Grand Master Mixed |
Pool C |
|
|
Game play |
Field 28 |
HiJinx |
11 |
- |
7 |
Happy Campers |
Grand Master Mixed |
Pool C |
|
|
Game play |
Field 29 |
Endless Sunset |
9 |
- |
15 |
Surly GMX |
Grand Master Mixed |
Pool C |
|
|
Game play |
Wed 29.6.2022 09:00
Field 1 |
Amsterdam Ultimate Club |
15 |
- |
12 |
Frisbeurs Nantais |
Master Mixed |
Pool O |
|
|
Game play |
Field 4 |
Molly Grey |
15 |
- |
6 |
Berta |
Master Women's |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 5 |
Samsui |
10 |
- |
14 |
Kalipso Master |
Master Women's |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 6 |
Reading Ultimate |
5 |
- |
15 |
Epoq |
Master Mixed |
Pool K |
|
|
Game play |
Field 7 |
Snowbirds |
6 |
- |
15 |
Descent |
Master Mixed |
Pool K |
|
|
Game play |
Field 8 |
SG Uncles |
7 |
- |
15 |
Tombstone |
Grand Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 10 |
Esperanza UP Ultimate Club A.C. |
7 |
- |
15 |
Silence |
Grand Master Open |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 11 |
Learning to Fly |
14 |
- |
15 |
Fly High Lausanne |
Master Mixed |
Pool O |
|
|
Game play |
Field 12 |
FIGJAM |
15 |
- |
4 |
DJ Dahlem |
Grand Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 13 |
PDXtra |
9 |
- |
15 |
Ripe |
Master Women's |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 14 |
Seagulls |
8 |
- |
10 |
MaQramée |
Master Women's |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 15 |
Reboot Squad |
15 |
- |
2 |
Les Culottées |
Master Women's |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 22 |
Guambats |
12 |
- |
13 |
MCP |
Master Mixed |
Pool Q |
|
|
Game play |
Field 24 |
Chilli Legends |
12 |
- |
15 |
Club Comunidad el Oso |
Master Mixed |
Pool Q |
|
|
Game play |
Field 25 |
Big Fish, Little Fish |
8 |
- |
15 |
Southern Charm |
Grand Master Mixed |
Pool D |
|
|
Game play |
Field 26 |
Cur$!ve |
8 |
- |
15 |
Grey Owl |
Grand Master Mixed |
Pool D |
|
|
Game play |
Field 27 |
TOAST |
5 |
- |
15 |
Relics |
Great Grand Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 28 |
SOUP |
6 |
- |
15 |
Recycled |
Great Grand Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 29 |
Torontosaurus Rex |
2 |
- |
15 |
Surly GGM |
Great Grand Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 30 |
Flash |
9 |
- |
15 |
No Country |
Great Grand Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 31 |
German Alltime Ultimate Lovers |
10 |
- |
15 |
JETS |
Great Grand Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Wed 29.6.2022 11:00
Field 1 |
Endless Sunset |
15 |
- |
13 |
Max power |
Grand Master Mixed |
Pool C |
|
|
Game play |
Field 4 |
Boneyard |
15 |
- |
1 |
Goldfingers Ultimate Club |
Master Open |
Playoff (1-16) |
|
|
Game play |
Field 5 |
Soar! *sore |
15 |
- |
11 |
lowercase |
Master Women's |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 6 |
PUC Ultimate |
15 |
- |
5 |
Handle with Care MX |
Master Mixed |
Pool N |
|
|
Game play |
Field 7 |
Halal |
10 |
- |
15 |
Thundering Herd Masters |
Master Mixed |
Pool N |
|
|
Game play |
Field 8 |
ReUnion |
15 |
- |
8 |
RJP |
Master Mixed |
Pool P |
|
|
Game play |
Field 9 |
Old Main Line Frankfurt |
6 |
- |
15 |
Spätmix Cologne |
Master Mixed |
Pool P |
|
|
Game play |
Field 10 |
Surly GM |
15 |
- |
8 |
NSOM |
Grand Master Open |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 11 |
PUMAS |
11 |
- |
15 |
LMU |
Master Women's |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 12 |
Handle with Care GMO |
4 |
- |
15 |
Shadows |
Grand Master Open |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 14 |
Voltron2020 |
15 |
- |
9 |
Status Quo |
Master Open |
Playoff (1-16) |
|
|
Game play |
Field 15 |
Spanglish |
5 |
- |
15 |
StellO |
Master Women's |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 17 |
Urutau Ultimate Club |
15 |
- |
9 |
Puyal India |
Master Open |
Pool E (25-28) |
|
|
Game play |
Field 21 |
Slower |
14 |
- |
12 |
Heidees (TV Eppelheim) |
Master Mixed |
Pool J |
|
|
Game play |
Field 22 |
BoD |
6 |
- |
15 |
Old #7 |
Master Mixed |
Pool J |
|
|
Game play |
Field 23 |
Molasses Disaster |
15 |
- |
12 |
Happy Campers |
Grand Master Mixed |
Pool C |
|
|
Game play |
Field 25 |
HiJinx |
15 |
- |
6 |
Surly GMX |
Grand Master Mixed |
Pool C |
|
|
Game play |
Wed 29.6.2022 12:00
Field 27 |
TOAST |
15 |
- |
8 |
SOUP |
Great Grand Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 28 |
Relics |
15 |
- |
7 |
JETS |
Great Grand Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 29 |
No Country |
15 |
- |
1 |
German Alltime Ultimate Lovers |
Great Grand Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 30 |
Surly GGM |
15 |
- |
10 |
Flash |
Great Grand Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 31 |
Recycled |
15 |
- |
10 |
Torontosaurus Rex |
Great Grand Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Wed 29.6.2022 13:00
Field 1 |
Kalipso Master |
8 |
- |
15 |
jinX |
Master Women's |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 4 |
Hardfisch |
0 |
- |
15 |
Johnny Encore |
Master Open |
Playoff (1-16) |
|
|
Game play |
Field 5 |
Les Culottées |
5 |
- |
15 |
Masterclass |
Master Women's |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 6 |
Learning to Fly |
10 |
- |
15 |
Amsterdam Ultimate Club |
Master Mixed |
Pool O |
|
|
Game play |
Field 7 |
Fly High Lausanne |
14 |
- |
8 |
Frisbeurs Nantais |
Master Mixed |
Pool O |
|
|
Game play |
Field 8 |
Johnny Walker |
15 |
- |
5 |
DJ Dahlem |
Grand Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 9 |
Black Cans and Highlands |
14 |
- |
13 |
Tombstone |
Grand Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 10 |
SG Uncles |
4 |
- |
15 |
Quarantine |
Grand Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 11 |
Beefire |
15 |
- |
8 |
Pie Wagon |
Master Mixed |
Pool M |
|
|
Game play |
Field 12 |
Oida |
3 |
- |
15 |
Zimmer |
Grand Master Open |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 13 |
Woolly Mammoth |
9 |
- |
10 |
Iznogood |
Master Open |
Playoff (1-16) |
|
|
Game play |
Field 15 |
Reboot Squad |
15 |
- |
5 |
PDXtra |
Master Women's |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 21 |
Disctèrics |
6 |
- |
15 |
Members Only |
Master Mixed |
Pool M |
|
|
Game play |
Field 22 |
Birds of Paradise |
15 |
- |
9 |
Guambats |
Master Mixed |
Pool Q |
|
|
Game play |
Field 23 |
Skyline |
15 |
- |
10 |
WIZARDS GRAND CRU |
Master Open |
Playoff (17-24) |
|
|
Game play |
Field 24 |
Chilli Legends |
7 |
- |
15 |
MCP |
Master Mixed |
Pool Q |
|
|
Game play |
Field 25 |
Big Fish, Little Fish |
15 |
- |
7 |
Woodies |
Grand Master Mixed |
Pool D |
|
|
Game play |
Wed 29.6.2022 15:00
Field 1 |
Pacemaker |
14 |
- |
15 |
Still |
Master Open |
Playoff (1-16) |
|
|
Game play |
Field 4 |
Samsui |
1 |
- |
15 |
lowercase |
Master Women's |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 5 |
Molly Grey |
15 |
- |
6 |
LMU |
Master Women's |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 6 |
PUC Ultimate |
15 |
- |
3 |
Halal |
Master Mixed |
Pool N |
|
|
Game play |
Field 7 |
Handle with Care MX |
10 |
- |
8 |
Thundering Herd Masters |
Master Mixed |
Pool N |
|
|
Game play |
Field 8 |
ReUnion |
15 |
- |
6 |
Old Main Line Frankfurt |
Master Mixed |
Pool P |
|
|
Game play |
Field 9 |
RJP |
10 |
- |
15 |
Spätmix Cologne |
Master Mixed |
Pool P |
|
|
Game play |
Field 10 |
Carbon |
15 |
- |
8 |
Ragings Bananas |
Master Open |
Playoff (17-24) |
|
|
Game play |
Field 11 |
King Louie |
15 |
- |
12 |
Dead Circus |
Master Open |
Playoff (1-16) |
|
|
Game play |
Field 12 |
GOLD (Gentle-OLD) |
11 |
- |
15 |
Mr Friz |
Master Open |
Playoff (17-24) |
|
|
Game play |
Field 13 |
Ripe |
13 |
- |
15 |
StellO |
Master Women's |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 14 |
Spanglish |
3 |
- |
15 |
Seagulls |
Master Women's |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 21 |
Sugar Mix |
10 |
- |
15 |
SOS |
Master Mixed |
Pool L |
|
|
Game play |
Field 22 |
Wolpertinger |
15 |
- |
12 |
Paixão |
Master Open |
Pool E (25-28) |
|
|
Game play |
Field 23 |
QOLD |
15 |
- |
14 |
Long Donkeys |
Master Mixed |
Pool L |
|
|
Game play |
Wed 29.6.2022 17:00
Field 1 |
Warao Ultimate Turmero |
8 |
- |
15 |
Royal Stag |
Master Open |
Playoff (1-16) |
|
|
Game play |
Field 4 |
jinX |
7 |
- |
15 |
Berta |
Master Women's |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 5 |
Soar! *sore |
15 |
- |
9 |
PUMAS |
Master Women's |
Pool B |
|
|
Game play |
Field 6 |
MasterClass |
13 |
- |
12 |
Devon |
Master Open |
Playoff (17-24) |
|
|
Game play |
Field 7 |
Masterclass |
15 |
- |
9 |
MaQramée |
Master Women's |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 11 |
Magic toast |
15 |
- |
12 |
NSOM |
Master Open |
Playoff (1-16) |
|
|
Game play |
Field 24 |
Birds of Paradise |
15 |
- |
10 |
Chilli Legends |
Master Mixed |
Pool Q |
|
|
Game play |
Field 25 |
Club Comunidad el Oso |
15 |
- |
5 |
MCP |
Master Mixed |
Pool Q |
|
|
Game play |
Thu 30.6.2022 09:00
Field 1 |
RJP |
11 |
- |
15 |
MCP |
Master Mixed |
Pool R (29-33) |
|
|
Game play |
Field 4 |
Ragings Bananas |
11 |
- |
15 |
GOLD (Gentle-OLD) |
Master Open |
Playoff (17-24) Semifinals |
|
|
Game play |
Field 5 |
WIZARDS GRAND CRU |
13 |
- |
15 |
Devon |
Master Open |
Playoff (17-24) Semifinals |
|
|
Game play |
Field 6 |
Paixão |
15 |
- |
10 |
Urutau Ultimate Club |
Master Open |
Pool E (25-28) |
|
|
Game play |
Field 8 |
Old Main Line Frankfurt |
11 |
- |
15 |
Guambats |
Master Mixed |
Pool R (29-33) |
|
|
Game play |
Field 9 |
PDXtra |
15 |
- |
7 |
jinX |
Master Women's |
Pre-semis (9-14) |
|
|
Game play |
Field 10 |
Carbon |
9 |
- |
15 |
Mr Friz |
Master Open |
Playoff (17-24) Semifinals |
|
|
Game play |
Field 11 |
Reboot Squad |
15 |
- |
8 |
LMU |
Master Women's |
Playoff (1-8) |
|
|
Game play |
Field 12 |
Skyline |
11 |
- |
15 |
MasterClass |
Master Open |
Playoff (17-24) Semifinals |
|
|
Game play |
Field 16 |
PUMAS |
15 |
- |
14 |
MaQramée |
Master Women's |
Pre-semis (9-14) |
|
|
Game play |
Field 21 |
Status Quo |
12 |
- |
15 |
Pacemaker |
Master Open |
Playoff (1-16) Quarterfinals |
|
|
Game play |
Field 22 |
Woolly Mammoth |
10 |
- |
15 |
Warao Ultimate Turmero |
Master Open |
Playoff (1-16) Quarterfinals |
|
|
Game play |
Field 23 |
Goldfingers Ultimate Club |
14 |
- |
13 |
Dead Circus |
Master Open |
Playoff (1-16) Quarterfinals |
|
|
Game play |
Field 25 |
NSOM |
15 |
- |
9 |
Hardfisch |
Master Open |
Playoff (1-16) Quarterfinals |
|
|
Game play |
Field 26 |
Woodies |
12 |
- |
15 |
Big Fish, Little Fish |
Grand Master Mixed |
Pool E (9-11) |
|
|
Game play |
Thu 30.6.2022 11:00
Field 1 |
Voltron2020 |
15 |
- |
11 |
Still |
Master Open |
Playoff (1-16) Quarterfinals |
|
|
Game play |
Field 4 |
Thundering Herd Masters |
13 |
- |
15 |
Learning to Fly |
Master Mixed |
Playoff (21-24) |
|
|
Game play |
Field 5 |
Frisbeurs Nantais |
15 |
- |
10 |
Halal |
Master Mixed |
Playoff (21-24) |
|
|
Game play |
Field 6 |
Puyal India |
6 |
- |
15 |
Wolpertinger |
Master Open |
Pool E (25-28) |
|
|
Game play |
Field 7 |
ReUnion |
15 |
- |
10 |
Club Comunidad el Oso |
Master Mixed |
Playoff (25-28) |
|
|
Game play |
Field 8 |
Birds of Paradise |
15 |
- |
13 |
Spätmix Cologne |
Master Mixed |
Playoff (25-28) |
|
|
Game play |
Field 9 |
Epoq |
15 |
- |
8 |
Beefire |
Master Mixed |
Playoff (1-8) |
|
|
Game play |
Field 10 |
Max power |
11 |
- |
15 |
Grey Owl |
Grand Master Mixed |
Playoff (5-8) |
|
|
Game play |
Field 11 |
Johnny Walker |
15 |
- |
11 |
Zimmer |
Grand Master Open |
Playoff (1-8) |
|
|
Game play |
Field 12 |
Old #7 |
9 |
- |
12 |
QOLD |
Master Mixed |
Playoff (1-8) |
|
|
Game play |
Field 14 |
Boneyard |
15 |
- |
8 |
King Louie |
Master Open |
Playoff (1-16) Quarterfinals |
|
|
Game play |
Field 15 |
SOS |
15 |
- |
14 |
Slower |
Master Mixed |
Playoff (1-8) |
|
|
Game play |
Field 16 |
Members Only |
8 |
- |
15 |
Descent |
Master Mixed |
Playoff (1-8) |
|
|
Game play |
Field 21 |
Heidees (TV Eppelheim) |
10 |
- |
15 |
Snowbirds |
Master Mixed |
Playoff (9-16) |
|
|
Game play |
Field 22 |
Long Donkeys |
12 |
- |
15 |
Pie Wagon |
Master Mixed |
Playoff (9-16) |
|
|
Game play |
Field 24 |
Sugar Mix |
15 |
- |
13 |
Disctèrics |
Master Mixed |
Playoff (9-16) |
|
|
Game play |
Field 25 |
BoD |
15 |
- |
12 |
Reading Ultimate |
Master Mixed |
Playoff (9-16) |
|
|
Game play |
Field 26 |
PUC Ultimate |
15 |
- |
13 |
Fly High Lausanne |
Master Mixed |
Playoff (17-20) |
|
|
Game play |
Thu 30.6.2022 13:00
Field 1 |
Iznogood |
15 |
- |
7 |
Royal Stag |
Master Open |
Playoff (1-16) Quarterfinals |
|
|
Game play |
Field 4 |
FIGJAM |
15 |
- |
12 |
Shadows |
Grand Master Open |
Playoff (1-8) |
|
|
Game play |
Field 5 |
Black Cans and Highlands |
15 |
- |
10 |
Silence |
Grand Master Open |
Playoff (1-8) |
|
|
Game play |
Field 6 |
PUMAS |
12 |
- |
15 |
Seagulls |
Master Women's |
Playoff (9-12) |
|
|
Game play |
Field 7 |
RJP |
13 |
- |
15 |
Chilli Legends |
Master Mixed |
Pool R (29-33) |
|
|
Game play |
Field 9 |
Berta |
15 |
- |
9 |
PDXtra |
Master Women's |
Playoff (9-12) |
|
|
Game play |
Field 10 |
Tombstone |
8 |
- |
14 |
Surly GM |
Grand Master Open |
Playoff (1-8) |
|
|
Game play |
Field 11 |
HiJinx |
8 |
- |
15 |
Molasses Disaster |
Grand Master Mixed |
Playoff (1-4) |
|
|
Game play |
Field 12 |
Southern Charm |
13 |
- |
8 |
Endless Sunset |
Grand Master Mixed |
Playoff (5-8) |
|
|
Game play |
Field 14 |
Magic toast |
6 |
- |
15 |
Johnny Encore |
Master Open |
Playoff (1-16) Quarterfinals |
|
|
Game play |
Field 15 |
Quarantine |
15 |
- |
8 |
Esperanza UP Ultimate Club A.C. |
Grand Master Open |
Pool C (9-15) |
|
|
Game play |
Field 16 |
DJ Dahlem |
13 |
- |
15 |
Oida |
Grand Master Open |
Pool C (9-15) |
|
|
Game play |
Field 17 |
SG Uncles |
15 |
- |
10 |
NSOM |
Grand Master Open |
Pool C (9-15) |
|
|
Game play |
Field 21 |
Pacemaker |
15 |
- |
7 |
Warao Ultimate Turmero |
Master Open |
Playoff (1-16) Semifinals |
|
|
Game play |
Field 22 |
Goldfingers Ultimate Club |
11 |
- |
15 |
NSOM |
Master Open |
Playoff (1-16) Semifinals |
|
|
Game play |
Field 24 |
Status Quo |
14 |
- |
13 |
Woolly Mammoth |
Master Open |
Playoff (1-16) Semifinals |
|
|
Game play |
Field 25 |
Dead Circus |
15 |
- |
12 |
Hardfisch |
Master Open |
Playoff (1-16) Semifinals |
|
|
Game play |
Field 26 |
Cur$!ve |
15 |
- |
10 |
Woodies |
Grand Master Mixed |
Pool E (9-11) |
|
|
Game play |
Thu 30.6.2022 15:00
Field 1 |
Surly GMX |
14 |
- |
12 |
Happy Campers |
Grand Master Mixed |
Playoff (1-4) |
|
|
Game play |
Field 4 |
German Alltime Ultimate Lovers |
7 |
- |
15 |
Surly GGM |
Great Grand Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 5 |
SOUP |
6 |
- |
15 |
Relics |
Great Grand Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 6 |
Torontosaurus Rex |
12 |
- |
15 |
TOAST |
Great Grand Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 7 |
Flash |
7 |
- |
15 |
Recycled |
Great Grand Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 8 |
Spanglish |
13 |
- |
9 |
Samsui |
Master Women's |
Playoff (15-18) |
|
|
Game play |
Field 9 |
Les Culottées |
5 |
- |
9 |
Kalipso Master |
Master Women's |
Playoff (15-18) |
|
|
Game play |
Field 10 |
JETS |
6 |
- |
15 |
No Country |
Great Grand Master Open |
Pool A |
|
|
Game play |
Field 11 |
StellO |
15 |
- |
8 |
Molly Grey |
Master Women's |
Playoff (1-8) |
|
|
Game play |
Field 12 |
Masterclass |
10 |
- |
15 |
Soar! *sore |
Master Women's |
Playoff (1-8) |
|
|
Game play |
Field 14 |
Ripe |
14 |
- |
15 |
lowercase |
Master Women's |
Playoff (1-8) |
|
|
Game play |
Field 15 |
Old #7 |
15 |
- |
12 |
Beefire |
Master Mixed |
Playoff (1-8) Semifinals |
|
|
Game play |
Field 16 |
Slower |
12 |
- |
15 |
Members Only |
Master Mixed |
Playoff (1-8) Semifinals |
|
|
Game play |
Field 21 |
Snowbirds |
10 |
- |
15 |
Pie Wagon |
Master Mixed |
Playoff (9-16) Semifinals |
|
|
Game play |
Field 22 |
Heidees (TV Eppelheim) |
15 |
- |
10 |
Long Donkeys |
Master Mixed |
Playoff (9-16) Semifinals |
|
|
Game play |
Field 23 |
Sugar Mix |
9 |
- |
15 |
BoD |
Master Mixed |
Playoff (9-16) Semifinals |
|
|
Game play |
Field 25 |
Disctèrics |
9 |
- |
15 |
Reading Ultimate |
Master Mixed |
Playoff (9-16) Semifinals |
|
|
Game play |
Field 26 |
Amsterdam Ultimate Club |
15 |
- |
8 |
Handle with Care MX |
Master Mixed |
Playoff (17-20) |
|
|
Game play |
Thu 30.6.2022 17:00
Field 1 |
Black Cans and Highlands |
11 |
- |
15 |
FIGJAM |
Grand Master Open |
Playoff (1-8) Semifinals |
|
|
Game play |
Field 4 |
Quarantine |
15 |
- |
8 |
Handle with Care GMO |
Grand Master Open |
Pool C (9-15) |
|
|
Game play |
Field 5 |
Silence |
14 |
- |
15 |
Shadows |
Grand Master Open |
Playoff (1-8) Semifinals |
|
|
Game play |
Field 6 |
Zimmer |
15 |
- |
9 |
Tombstone |
Grand Master Open |
Playoff (1-8) Semifinals |
|
|
Game play |
Field 7 |
SG Uncles |
12 |
- |
15 |
Oida |
Grand Master Open |
Pool C (9-15) |
|
|
Game play |
Field 8 |
DJ Dahlem |
15 |
- |
13 |
Esperanza UP Ultimate Club A.C. |
Grand Master Open |
Pool C (9-15) |
|
|
Game play |
Field 10 |
Still |
15 |
- |
5 |
Royal Stag |
Master Open |
Playoff (1-16) Semifinals |
|
|
Game play |
Field 11 |
Johnny Walker |
7 |
- |
15 |
Surly GM |
Grand Master Open |
Playoff (1-8) Semifinals |
|
|
Game play |
Field 14 |
King Louie |
15 |
- |
13 |
Magic toast |
Master Open |
Playoff (1-16) Semifinals |
|
|
Game play |
Fri 1.7.2022 09:00
Field 3 |
Reboot Squad |
15 |
- |
7 |
lowercase |
Master Women's |
Playoff (1-8) Semifinals |
|
|
Game play |
Field 4 |
Quarantine |
15 |
- |
11 |
Oida |
Grand Master Open |
Pool C (9-15) |
|
|
Game play |
Field 6 |
Big Fish, Little Fish |
15 |
- |
8 |
Cur$!ve |
Grand Master Mixed |
Pool E (9-11) |
|
|
Game play |
Field 7 |
LMU |
10 |
- |
15 |
Ripe |
Master Women's |
Playoff (1-8) Semifinals |
|
|
Game play |
Field 8 |
Molly Grey |
15 |
- |
14 |
Masterclass |
Master Women's |
Playoff (1-8) Semifinals |
|
|
Game play |
Field 9 |
Learning to Fly |
15 |
- |
14 |
Frisbeurs Nantais |
Master Mixed |
Playoff (21-24) Finals |
|
|
Game play |
Field 10 |
DJ Dahlem |
7 |
- |
15 |
NSOM |
Grand Master Open |
Pool C (9-15) |
|
|
Game play |
Field 11 |
Surly GGM |
15 |
- |
7 |
Recycled |
Great Grand Master Open |
Playoff (1-4) |
|
|
Game play |
Field 12 |
Shadows |
14 |
- |
15 |
Zimmer |
Grand Master Open |
Playoff (1-8) Finals |
|
|
Game play |
Field 13 |
Silence |
11 |
- |
15 |
Tombstone |
Grand Master Open |
Playoff (1-8) Finals |
|
|
Game play |
Field 14 |
SG Uncles |
9 |
- |
15 |
Handle with Care GMO |
Grand Master Open |
Pool C (9-15) |
|
|
Game play |
Field 15 |
No Country |
11 |
- |
15 |
Relics |
Great Grand Master Open |
Playoff (1-4) |
|
|
Game play |
Field 16 |
Status Quo |
12 |
- |
15 |
Dead Circus |
Master Open |
Playoff (1-16) Finals |
|
|
Game play |
Field 17 |
Woolly Mammoth |
15 |
- |
10 |
Hardfisch |
Master Open |
Playoff (1-16) Finals |
|
|
Game play |
Field 21 |
Pie Wagon |
15 |
- |
11 |
BoD |
Master Mixed |
Playoff (9-16) Finals |
|
|
Game play |
Field 22 |
Snowbirds |
15 |
- |
10 |
Sugar Mix |
Master Mixed |
Playoff (9-16) Finals |
|
|
Game play |
Field 23 |
Heidees (TV Eppelheim) |
9 |
- |
15 |
Reading Ultimate |
Master Mixed |
Playoff (9-16) Finals |
|
|
Game play |
Field 24 |
Long Donkeys |
14 |
- |
11 |
Disctèrics |
Master Mixed |
Playoff (9-16) Finals |
|
|
Game play |
Field 25 |
RJP |
15 |
- |
7 |
Guambats |
Master Mixed |
Pool R (29-33) |
|
|
Game play |
Field 26 |
Old Main Line Frankfurt |
9 |
- |
13 |
Chilli Legends |
Master Mixed |
Pool R (29-33) |
|
|
Game play |
Fri 1.7.2022 11:00
Field 3 |
SOS |
3 |
- |
15 |
Descent |
Master Mixed |
Playoff (1-8) Semifinals |
|
|
Game play |
Field 4 |
Old #7 |
1 |
- |
0 |
Members Only |
Master Mixed |
Playoff (1-8) Finals |
|
|
|
Field 5 |
Grey Owl |
14 |
- |
7 |
Southern Charm |
Grand Master Mixed |
Playoff (5-8) Finals |
|
|
Game play |
Field 6 |
Max power |
15 |
- |
6 |
Endless Sunset |
Grand Master Mixed |
Playoff (5-8) Finals |
|
|
Game play |
Field 7 |
jinX |
9 |
- |
15 |
MaQramée |
Master Women's |
Playoff (13-14) |
|
|
Game play |
Field 8 |
Spanglish |
11 |
- |
15 |
Kalipso Master |
Master Women's |
Playoff (15-18) Finals |
|
|
Game play |
Field 9 |
Samsui |
14 |
- |
10 |
Les Culottées |
Master Women's |
Playoff (15-18) Finals |
|
|
Game play |
Field 10 |
Beefire |
11 |
- |
14 |
Slower |
Master Mixed |
Playoff (1-8) Finals |
|
|
Game play |
Field 11 |
QOLD |
4 |
- |
15 |
Epoq |
Master Mixed |
Playoff (1-8) Semifinals |
|
|
Game play |
Field 12 |
TOAST |
15 |
- |
8 |
Torontosaurus Rex |
Great Grand Master Open |
Playoff (5-6) |
|
|
Game play |
Field 13 |
JETS |
15 |
- |
8 |
Flash |
Great Grand Master Open |
Playoff (7-8) |
|
|
Game play |
Field 14 |
SOUP |
15 |
- |
8 |
German Alltime Ultimate Lovers |
Great Grand Master Open |
Playoff (9-10) |
|
|
Game play |
Field 15 |
Happy Campers |
15 |
- |
9 |
HiJinx |
Grand Master Mixed |
Playoff (1-4) Finals |
|
|
Game play |
Field 16 |
Pacemaker |
13 |
- |
15 |
NSOM |
Master Open |
Playoff (1-16) Finals |
|
|
Game play |
Field 17 |
Warao Ultimate Turmero |
15 |
- |
11 |
Goldfingers Ultimate Club |
Master Open |
Playoff (1-16) Finals |
|
|
Game play |
Field 21 |
Mr Friz |
13 |
- |
11 |
MasterClass |
Master Open |
Playoff (17-24) Finals |
|
|
Game play |
Field 22 |
Carbon |
15 |
- |
8 |
Skyline |
Master Open |
Playoff (17-24) Finals |
|
|
Game play |
Field 23 |
GOLD (Gentle-OLD) |
|
- |
|
Devon |
Master Open |
Playoff (17-24) Finals |
|
|
Game history |
Field 24 |
Ragings Bananas |
15 |
- |
10 |
WIZARDS GRAND CRU |
Master Open |
Playoff (17-24) Finals |
|
|
Game play |
Field 25 |
Paixão |
15 |
- |
9 |
Puyal India |
Master Open |
Pool E (25-28) |
|
|
Game play |
Field 26 |
Urutau Ultimate Club |
6 |
- |
15 |
Wolpertinger |
Master Open |
Pool E (25-28) |
|
|
Game play |
Fri 1.7.2022 13:00
Field 3 |
StellO |
15 |
- |
10 |
Soar! *sore |
Master Women's |
Playoff (1-8) Semifinals |
|
|
Game play |
Field 4 |
Recycled |
13 |
- |
15 |
No Country |
Great Grand Master Open |
Playoff (1-4) Finals |
|
|
Game play |
Field 5 |
Berta |
11 |
- |
12 |
Seagulls |
Master Women's |
Playoff (9-12) Finals |
|
|
Game play |
Field 6 |
PDXtra |
8 |
- |
15 |
PUMAS |
Master Women's |
Playoff (9-12) Finals |
|
|
Game play |
Field 7 |
Ripe |
15 |
- |
9 |
Molly Grey |
Master Women's |
Playoff (1-8) Finals |
|
|
Game play |
Field 8 |
LMU |
12 |
- |
15 |
Masterclass |
Master Women's |
Playoff (1-8) Finals |
|
|
Game play |
Field 9 |
Quarantine |
15 |
- |
10 |
NSOM |
Grand Master Open |
Pool C (9-15) |
|
|
Game play |
Field 11 |
Surly GMX |
13 |
- |
15 |
Molasses Disaster |
Grand Master Mixed |
Playoff (1-4) Finals |
|
|
Game play |
Field 12 |
DJ Dahlem |
15 |
- |
10 |
Handle with Care GMO |
Grand Master Open |
Pool C (9-15) |
|
|
Game play |
Field 13 |
SG Uncles |
15 |
- |
13 |
Esperanza UP Ultimate Club A.C. |
Grand Master Open |
Pool C (9-15) |
|
|
Game play |
Field 15 |
Black Cans and Highlands |
15 |
- |
14 |
Johnny Walker |
Grand Master Open |
Playoff (1-8) Finals |
|
|
Game play |
Field 16 |
Still |
1 |
- |
0 |
King Louie |
Master Open |
Playoff (1-16) Finals |
|
|
Game play |
Field 17 |
Royal Stag |
8 |
- |
15 |
Magic toast |
Master Open |
Playoff (1-16) Finals |
|
|
Game play |
Field 21 |
PUC Ultimate |
15 |
- |
7 |
Amsterdam Ultimate Club |
Master Mixed |
Playoff (17-20) Finals |
|
|
Game play |
Field 22 |
Fly High Lausanne |
15 |
- |
11 |
Handle with Care MX |
Master Mixed |
Playoff (17-20) Finals |
|
|
Game play |
Field 23 |
Thundering Herd Masters |
15 |
- |
10 |
Halal |
Master Mixed |
Playoff (21-24) Finals |
|
|
Game play |
Field 24 |
Old Main Line Frankfurt |
15 |
- |
9 |
MCP |
Master Mixed |
Pool R (29-33) |
|
|
Game play |
Field 25 |
ReUnion |
15 |
- |
2 |
Birds of Paradise |
Master Mixed |
Playoff (25-28) Finals |
|
|
Game play |
Field 26 |
Club Comunidad el Oso |
10 |
- |
15 |
Spätmix Cologne |
Master Mixed |
Playoff (25-28) Finals |
|
|
Game play |
Fri 1.7.2022 15:00
Field 3 |
Voltron2020 |
15 |
- |
5 |
Iznogood |
Master Open |
Playoff (1-16) Semifinals |
|
|
Game play |
Field 15 |
QOLD |
12 |
- |
15 |
SOS |
Master Mixed |
Playoff (1-8) Finals |
|
|
Game play |
Fri 1.7.2022 15:30
Field 11 |
Surly GGM |
15 |
- |
12 |
Relics |
Great Grand Master Open |
Playoff (1-4) Finals |
|
|
Game play |
Fri 1.7.2022 17:00
Field 3 |
Boneyard |
14 |
- |
11 |
Johnny Encore |
Master Open |
Playoff (1-16) Semifinals |
|
|
Game play |
Fri 1.7.2022 18:00
Field 11 |
FIGJAM |
3 |
- |
15 |
Surly GM |
Grand Master Open |
Playoff (1-8) Finals |
|
|
Game play |
Sat 2.7.2022 09:00
Field 11 |
Iznogood |
7 |
- |
15 |
Johnny Encore |
Master Open |
Playoff (1-16) Finals |
|
|
Game play |
Field 12 |
lowercase |
12 |
- |
15 |
Soar! *sore |
Master Women's |
Playoff (1-8) Finals |
|
|
Game play |
Sat 2.7.2022 10:00
Field 1 |
Epoq |
6 |
- |
15 |
Descent |
Master Mixed |
Playoff (1-8) Finals |
|
|
Game play |
Sat 2.7.2022 12:30
Field 1 |
Voltron2020 |
10 |
- |
15 |
Boneyard |
Master Open |
Playoff (1-16) Finals |
|
|
Game play |
Sat 2.7.2022 15:00
Field 1 |
Reboot Squad |
15 |
- |
13 |
StellO |
Master Women's |
Playoff (1-8) Finals |
|
|
Game play |
Timezone: Europe/London. Local time: 2.5.2024 23:35