Saturday    Sunday    Monday    Tuesday    Wednesday    Thursday    Friday    Medals    All

Saturday

Sat 25.6.2022

Master Open Pool C
16:00 Field 1 Woolly Mammoth 15 - 10 MasterClass  Game play
Master Women's Pool A
14:00 Field 1 Masterclass 8 - 13 StellO  Game play
Master Open Pool A
16:00 Field 8 Voltron2020 15 - 2 Puyal India  Game play
16:00 Field 9 Magic toast 15 - 4 WIZARDS GRAND CRU  Game play
16:00 Field 10 Iznogood 15 - 5 Goldfingers Ultimate Club  Game play
Master Open Pool B
16:00 Field 2 Johnny Encore 15 - 2 Urutau Ultimate Club  Game play
16:00 Field 3 Still 15 - 9 GOLD (Gentle-OLD)  Game play
16:00 Field 4 King Louie 15 - 12 Devon  Game play
Master Open Pool C
16:00 Field 5 Boneyard 15 - 5 Mr Friz  Game play
16:00 Field 7 Status Quo 10 - 14 NSOM  Game play
Master Open Pool D
16:00 Field 11 Pacemaker 15 - 6 Skyline  Game play
16:00 Field 12 Royal Stag 15 - 5 Dead Circus  Game play
16:00 Field 13 Hardfisch 15 - 9 Paixão  Game play
Master Women's Pool A
16:00 Field 6 PDXtra 14 - 3 Spanglish  Game play
Master Women's Pool B
16:00 Field 16 Samsui 6 - 12 PUMAS  Game play
Grand Master Mixed Pool B
16:00 Field 14 Surly GMX 8 - 15 Grey Owl  Game play
16:00 Field 15 Southern Charm 7 - 15 Max power  Game play
19:00 Field 4 Happy Campers 15 - 2 Woodies  Game play

Sunday

Sun 26.6.2022

Master Mixed Pool A
09:00 Field 5 Halal 1 - 15 Slower  Game play
09:00 Field 6 Sugar Mix 15 - 4 Old Main Line Frankfurt  Game play
Master Mixed Pool B
13:00 Field 3 Amsterdam Ultimate Club 14 - 8 Birds of Paradise  Game play
13:00 Field 23 Disctèrics 1 - 15 Descent  Game play
Master Mixed Pool C
11:00 Field 11 RJP 4 - 15 SOS  Game play
11:00 Field 14 BoD 14 - 8 Handle with Care MX  Game play
15:00 Field 3 SOS 15 - 7 BoD  Game play
15:00 Field 11 Handle with Care MX 15 - 13 RJP  Game play
Master Mixed Pool D
09:00 Field 13 Reading Ultimate 11 - 13 Members Only  Game play
09:00 Field 14 Fly High Lausanne 15 - 8 Chilli Legends  Game play
13:00 Field 13 Chilli Legends 5 - 15 Reading Ultimate  Game play
13:00 Field 14 Members Only 15 - 10 Fly High Lausanne  Game play
Master Mixed Pool E
17:00 Field 7 QOLD 6 - 15 Old #7  Game play
17:00 Field 8 Spätmix Cologne 8 - 15 Thundering Herd Masters  Game play
Master Mixed Pool F
11:00 Field 12 Beefire 1 - 15 Epoq  Game play
11:00 Field 13 Frisbeurs Nantais 14 - 7 Club Comunidad el Oso  Game play
15:00 Field 12 Epoq 15 - 3 Frisbeurs Nantais  Game play
Master Mixed Pool G
09:00 Field 3 Heidees (TV Eppelheim) 13 - 11 PUC Ultimate  Game play
09:00 Field 4 ReUnion 15 - 5 Long Donkeys  Game play
13:00 Field 4 PUC Ultimate 12 - 11 ReUnion  Game play
13:00 Field 12 Long Donkeys 15 - 12 Heidees (TV Eppelheim)  Game play
Master Mixed Pool H
09:00 Field 21 Snowbirds 15 - 6 Guambats  Game play
11:00 Field 21 MCP 13 - 12 Learning to Fly  Game play
13:00 Field 21 Pie Wagon 15 - 11 Guambats  Game play
15:00 Field 21 Snowbirds 15 - 6 MCP  Game play
17:00 Field 21 Pie Wagon 13 - 15 Learning to Fly  Game play
Master Open Pool A
11:00 Field 1 Goldfingers Ultimate Club 10 - 15 Magic toast  Game play
11:00 Field 4 WIZARDS GRAND CRU 4 - 15 Voltron2020  Game play
11:00 Field 5 Puyal India 5 - 15 Carbon  Game play
15:00 Field 1 Iznogood 15 - 5 Puyal India  Game play
15:00 Field 4 Magic toast 15 - 5 Carbon  Game play
15:00 Field 5 Goldfingers Ultimate Club 13 - 7 WIZARDS GRAND CRU  Game play
Master Open Pool B
11:00 Field 22 Urutau Ultimate Club 6 - 15 Warao Ultimate Turmero  Game play
11:00 Field 23 Devon 9 - 15 Still  Game play
13:00 Field 22 GOLD (Gentle-OLD) 2 - 15 Johnny Encore  Game play
15:00 Field 22 Still 15 - 13 Warao Ultimate Turmero  Game play
17:00 Field 22 King Louie 15 - 7 Urutau Ultimate Club  Game play
17:00 Field 23 Devon 15 - 9 GOLD (Gentle-OLD)  Game play
Master Open Pool C
09:00 Field 24 NSOM 12 - 13 Woolly Mammoth  Game play
09:00 Field 25 MasterClass 2 - 15 Boneyard  Game play
09:00 Field 26 Mr Friz 15 - 11 Wolpertinger  Game play
13:00 Field 24 Woolly Mammoth 15 - 7 Wolpertinger  Game play
13:00 Field 25 Status Quo 15 - 14 Mr Friz  Game play
13:00 Field 26 NSOM 15 - 11 MasterClass  Game play
Master Open Pool D
11:00 Field 24 Paixão 11 - 15 Royal Stag  Game play
11:00 Field 25 Dead Circus 15 - 10 Pacemaker  Game play
11:00 Field 26 Skyline 14 - 11 Ragings Bananas  Game play
15:00 Field 24 Royal Stag 15 - 5 Ragings Bananas  Game play
15:00 Field 25 Hardfisch 15 - 7 Skyline  Game play
15:00 Field 26 Paixão 8 - 15 Dead Circus  Game play
Master Women's Pool A
09:00 Field 27 Reboot Squad 15 - 7 MaQramée  Game play
09:00 Field 28 Ripe 15 - 12 Masterclass  Game play
09:00 Field 29 StellO 15 - 4 Les Culottées  Game play
09:00 Field 31 PDXtra 5 - 8 Seagulls  Game play
12:00 Field 27 Seagulls 5 - 13 StellO  Game play
12:00 Field 28 Les Culottées 1 - 15 Ripe  Game play
12:00 Field 29 Masterclass 9 - 15 Reboot Squad  Game play
12:00 Field 31 MaQramée 13 - 8 Spanglish  Game play
Master Women's Pool B
14:00 Field 27 lowercase 15 - 6 jinX  Game play
14:00 Field 28 Berta 11 - 12 Kalipso Master  Game play
14:00 Field 29 LMU 13 - 15 Soar! *sore  Game play
14:00 Field 30 PUMAS 10 - 12 Molly Grey  Game play
17:00 Field 27 Kalipso Master 3 - 15 lowercase  Game play
17:00 Field 28 jinX 2 - 15 LMU  Game play
17:00 Field 29 Molly Grey 14 - 13 Soar! *sore  Game play
17:00 Field 30 Berta 13 - 4 Samsui  Game play
Grand Master Mixed Pool A
09:00 Field 15 Molasses Disaster 12 - 13 Big Fish, Little Fish  Game play
13:00 Field 5 Endless Sunset 13 - 10 Cur$!ve  Game play
13:00 Field 15 HiJinx 15 - 6 Big Fish, Little Fish  Game play
17:00 Field 1 HiJinx 13 - 12 Cur$!ve  Game play
17:00 Field 3 Molasses Disaster 15 - 9 Endless Sunset  Game play
Grand Master Mixed Pool B
11:00 Field 15 Surly GMX 15 - 7 Max power  Game play
11:00 Field 16 Southern Charm 11 - 14 Happy Campers  Game play
11:00 Field 17 Grey Owl 15 - 9 Woodies  Game play
15:00 Field 6 Surly GMX 15 - 4 Woodies  Game play
15:00 Field 16 Southern Charm 13 - 12 Grey Owl  Game play
15:00 Field 17 Happy Campers 11 - 10 Max power  Game play
Grand Master Open Pool A
11:00 Field 7 Johnny Walker 13 - 15 FIGJAM  Game play
11:00 Field 8 Black Cans and Highlands 12 - 13 Quarantine  Game play
11:00 Field 9 Tombstone 15 - 0 DJ Dahlem  Game play
15:00 Field 7 DJ Dahlem 5 - 15 Black Cans and Highlands  Game play
15:00 Field 8 Quarantine 7 - 15 Johnny Walker  Game play
15:00 Field 9 FIGJAM 15 - 0 SG Uncles  Game play
Grand Master Open Pool B
09:00 Field 1 Surly GM 15 - 6 Silence  Game play
09:00 Field 7 Zimmer 13 - 15 Shadows  Game play
09:00 Field 8 NSOM 15 - 1 Handle with Care GMO  Game play
09:00 Field 9 Oida 10 - 14 Esperanza UP Ultimate Club A.C.  Game play
13:00 Field 6 Silence 9 - 15 Zimmer  Game play
13:00 Field 7 Surly GM 15 - 1 Esperanza UP Ultimate Club A.C.  Game play
13:00 Field 8 Handle with Care GMO 9 - 11 Oida  Game play
13:00 Field 9 Shadows 15 - 5 NSOM  Game play
Great Grand Master Open Pool A
09:00 Field 16 No Country 7 - 15 Relics  Game play
09:00 Field 17 Surly GGM 15 - 7 JETS  Game play
11:00 Field 3 TOAST 14 - 9 Flash  Game play
11:00 Field 6 Recycled 15 - 4 German Alltime Ultimate Lovers  Game play
13:00 Field 1 No Country 9 - 10 Surly GGM  Game play
13:00 Field 11 SOUP 13 - 15 Torontosaurus Rex  Game play
17:00 Field 4 Flash 14 - 9 SOUP  Game play
17:00 Field 5 German Alltime Ultimate Lovers 2 - 15 TOAST  Game play
17:00 Field 6 JETS 9 - 15 Recycled  Game play
17:00 Field 9 Relics 15 - 2 Torontosaurus Rex  Game play

Monday

Mon 27.6.2022

Master Mixed Pool A
14:00 Field 27 Old Main Line Frankfurt 9 - 15 Halal  Game play
14:00 Field 29 Slower 15 - 10 Sugar Mix  Game play
17:00 Field 27 Old Main Line Frankfurt 5 - 15 Slower  Game play
17:00 Field 28 Halal 10 - 15 Sugar Mix  Game play
Master Mixed Pool B
14:00 Field 28 Descent 15 - 3 Amsterdam Ultimate Club  Game play
14:00 Field 30 Birds of Paradise 8 - 15 Disctèrics  Game play
17:00 Field 29 Birds of Paradise 1 - 15 Descent  Game play
17:00 Field 31 Disctèrics 15 - 10 Amsterdam Ultimate Club  Game play
Master Mixed Pool C
11:00 Field 7 Handle with Care MX 5 - 15 SOS  Game play
15:00 Field 7 RJP 8 - 15 BoD  Game play
Master Mixed Pool D
15:00 Field 9 Chilli Legends 1 - 15 Members Only  Game play
17:00 Field 9 Reading Ultimate 15 - 8 Fly High Lausanne  Game play
Master Mixed Pool E
09:00 Field 30 Thundering Herd Masters 10 - 15 QOLD  Game play
09:00 Field 31 Old #7 15 - 7 Spätmix Cologne  Game play
12:00 Field 30 Thundering Herd Masters 4 - 15 Old #7  Game play
12:00 Field 31 QOLD 15 - 10 Spätmix Cologne  Game play
Master Mixed Pool F
11:00 Field 15 Beefire 14 - 7 Frisbeurs Nantais  Game play
13:00 Field 15 Club Comunidad el Oso 6 - 15 Epoq  Game play
17:00 Field 15 Club Comunidad el Oso 9 - 15 Beefire  Game play
Master Mixed Pool G
11:00 Field 1 Long Donkeys 15 - 11 PUC Ultimate  Game play
15:00 Field 15 Heidees (TV Eppelheim) 14 - 11 ReUnion  Game play
Master Mixed Pool H
09:00 Field 2 Pie Wagon 15 - 6 MCP  Game play
11:00 Field 14 Snowbirds 15 - 7 Learning to Fly  Game play
13:00 Field 14 MCP 9 - 15 Guambats  Game play
15:00 Field 14 Snowbirds 11 - 15 Pie Wagon  Game play
17:00 Field 2 Learning to Fly 11 - 10 Guambats  Game play
Master Open Pool A
13:00 Field 24 WIZARDS GRAND CRU 8 - 15 Iznogood  Game play
13:00 Field 25 Puyal India 5 - 15 Magic toast  Game play
13:00 Field 26 Carbon 5 - 15 Voltron2020  Game play
17:00 Field 24 Iznogood 7 - 15 Voltron2020  Game play
17:00 Field 25 Goldfingers Ultimate Club 15 - 14 Carbon  Game play
17:00 Field 26 WIZARDS GRAND CRU 15 - 3 Puyal India  Game play
Master Open Pool B
09:00 Field 9 GOLD (Gentle-OLD) 10 - 15 King Louie  Game play
09:00 Field 11 Urutau Ultimate Club 3 - 15 Still  Game play
09:00 Field 12 Warao Ultimate Turmero 6 - 15 Johnny Encore  Game play
13:00 Field 1 GOLD (Gentle-OLD) 15 - 3 Urutau Ultimate Club  Game play
13:00 Field 9 King Louie 8 - 15 Johnny Encore  Game play
13:00 Field 10 Devon 8 - 15 Warao Ultimate Turmero  Game play
Master Open Pool C
11:00 Field 2 MasterClass 12 - 15 Status Quo  Game play
11:00 Field 5 Mr Friz 9 - 14 Woolly Mammoth  Game play
11:00 Field 6 Wolpertinger 3 - 15 Boneyard  Game play
17:00 Field 4 Status Quo 3 - 15 Boneyard  Game play
17:00 Field 5 NSOM 15 - 9 Wolpertinger  Game play
17:00 Field 6 MasterClass 8 - 15 Mr Friz  Game play
Master Open Pool D
09:00 Field 4 Dead Circus 12 - 14 Hardfisch  Game play
09:00 Field 5 Skyline 11 - 15 Royal Stag  Game play
09:00 Field 6 Ragings Bananas 7 - 15 Pacemaker  Game play
15:00 Field 4 Hardfisch 8 - 15 Pacemaker  Game play
15:00 Field 5 Paixão 11 - 13 Ragings Bananas  Game play
15:00 Field 6 Dead Circus 15 - 6 Skyline  Game play
Master Women's Pool A
09:00 Field 25 Ripe 15 - 7 Spanglish  Game play
11:00 Field 24 Seagulls 15 - 7 Les Culottées  Game play
11:00 Field 25 StellO 14 - 9 MaQramée  Game play
11:00 Field 26 PDXtra 8 - 15 Masterclass  Game play
13:00 Field 22 Spanglish 2 - 15 Reboot Squad  Game play
15:00 Field 25 MaQramée 9 - 15 Ripe  Game play
15:00 Field 26 Les Culottées 5 - 15 PDXtra  Game play
17:00 Field 22 Seagulls 5 - 15 Reboot Squad  Game play
Master Women's Pool B
09:00 Field 21 Soar! *sore 15 - 7 Samsui  Game play
09:00 Field 22 PUMAS 15 - 10 jinX  Game play
09:00 Field 23 LMU 15 - 8 Kalipso Master  Game play
11:00 Field 22 lowercase 15 - 6 Berta  Game play
13:00 Field 21 jinX 4 - 15 Soar! *sore  Game play
13:00 Field 23 Samsui 7 - 15 Molly Grey  Game play
15:00 Field 21 Berta 9 - 15 LMU  Game play
15:00 Field 23 Kalipso Master 11 - 15 PUMAS  Game play
17:00 Field 1 lowercase 15 - 10 Molly Grey  Game play
Grand Master Mixed Pool A
09:00 Field 17 HiJinx 15 - 6 Endless Sunset  Game play
11:00 Field 17 Molasses Disaster 15 - 11 Cur$!ve  Game play
13:00 Field 17 Endless Sunset 13 - 10 Big Fish, Little Fish  Game play
15:00 Field 2 Molasses Disaster 15 - 12 HiJinx  Game play
17:00 Field 17 Cur$!ve 12 - 15 Big Fish, Little Fish  Game play
Grand Master Mixed Pool B
09:00 Field 27 Surly GMX 13 - 12 Happy Campers  Game play
09:00 Field 28 Southern Charm 15 - 13 Woodies  Game play
09:00 Field 29 Grey Owl 11 - 15 Max power  Game play
12:00 Field 27 Surly GMX 14 - 11 Southern Charm  Game play
12:00 Field 28 Grey Owl 14 - 12 Happy Campers  Game play
12:00 Field 29 Max power 15 - 10 Woodies  Game play
Grand Master Open Pool A
09:00 Field 1 Black Cans and Highlands 15 - 5 SG Uncles  Game play
09:00 Field 7 Tombstone 14 - 13 FIGJAM  Game play
09:00 Field 8 DJ Dahlem 3 - 15 Quarantine  Game play
13:00 Field 7 FIGJAM 12 - 13 Black Cans and Highlands  Game play
13:00 Field 8 SG Uncles 6 - 15 Johnny Walker  Game play
13:00 Field 11 Quarantine 11 - 15 Tombstone  Game play
Grand Master Open Pool B
13:00 Field 2 Esperanza UP Ultimate Club A.C. 10 - 9 Handle with Care GMO  Game play
13:00 Field 4 Oida 3 - 15 Shadows  Game play
13:00 Field 5 Zimmer 8 - 15 Surly GM  Game play
13:00 Field 12 NSOM 10 - 15 Silence  Game play
17:00 Field 7 Esperanza UP Ultimate Club A.C. 10 - 15 NSOM  Game play
17:00 Field 10 Handle with Care GMO 6 - 15 Zimmer  Game play
17:00 Field 11 Shadows 15 - 7 Silence  Game play
17:00 Field 12 Oida 1 - 15 Surly GM  Game play
Great Grand Master Open Pool A
11:00 Field 8 SOUP 15 - 8 German Alltime Ultimate Lovers  Game play
11:00 Field 9 Torontosaurus Rex 15 - 11 Flash  Game play
11:00 Field 10 Surly GGM 15 - 10 Relics  Game play
11:00 Field 11 Recycled 12 - 14 No Country  Game play
11:00 Field 12 TOAST 13 - 11 JETS  Game play
15:00 Field 1 JETS 14 - 10 SOUP  Game play
15:00 Field 8 No Country 15 - 9 TOAST  Game play
15:00 Field 10 Surly GGM 12 - 11 Recycled  Game play
15:00 Field 11 Relics 15 - 3 Flash  Game play
15:00 Field 12 German Alltime Ultimate Lovers 8 - 15 Torontosaurus Rex  Game play

Tuesday

Tue 28.6.2022

Master Mixed Pool J
09:00 Field 4 BoD 10 - 15 Slower  Game play
09:00 Field 13 Old #7 1 - 0 Heidees (TV Eppelheim)
15:00 Field 3 Heidees (TV Eppelheim) 14 - 9 BoD  Game play
15:00 Field 4 Slower 8 - 15 Old #7  Game play
Master Mixed Pool K
11:00 Field 3 Reading Ultimate 5 - 15 Descent  Game play
11:00 Field 5 Epoq 15 - 2 Snowbirds  Game play
17:00 Field 4 Snowbirds 11 - 15 Reading Ultimate  Game play
17:00 Field 8 Descent 15 - 5 Epoq  Game play
Master Mixed Pool L
09:00 Field 2 QOLD 11 - 14 SOS  Game play
09:00 Field 14 Long Donkeys 14 - 15 Sugar Mix  Game play
13:00 Field 13 Sugar Mix 6 - 15 QOLD  Game play
13:00 Field 14 SOS 15 - 9 Long Donkeys  Game play
Master Mixed Pool M
11:00 Field 15 Beefire 15 - 14 Members Only  Game play
11:00 Field 16 Pie Wagon 15 - 7 Disctèrics  Game play
15:00 Field 15 Disctèrics 13 - 15 Beefire  Game play
15:00 Field 16 Members Only 15 - 13 Pie Wagon  Game play
Master Mixed Pool N
17:00 Field 21 Handle with Care MX 14 - 12 Halal  Game play
17:00 Field 22 Thundering Herd Masters 9 - 15 PUC Ultimate  Game play
Master Mixed Pool O
17:00 Field 25 Fly High Lausanne 11 - 15 Amsterdam Ultimate Club  Game play
17:00 Field 26 Frisbeurs Nantais 14 - 11 Learning to Fly  Game play
Master Mixed Pool P
09:00 Field 25 RJP 15 - 2 Old Main Line Frankfurt  Game play
13:00 Field 25 Spätmix Cologne 8 - 15 ReUnion  Game play
Master Mixed Pool Q
13:00 Field 8 Birds of Paradise 12 - 8 MCP  Game play
13:00 Field 9 Club Comunidad el Oso 15 - 11 Guambats  Game play
17:00 Field 2 Birds of Paradise 15 - 8 Club Comunidad el Oso  Game play
17:00 Field 14 Chilli Legends 13 - 15 Guambats  Game play
Master Open Pool A
09:00 Field 27 Puyal India 4 - 15 Goldfingers Ultimate Club  Game play
09:00 Field 28 Carbon 11 - 15 Iznogood  Game play
09:00 Field 29 Voltron2020 15 - 10 Magic toast  Game play
12:00 Field 27 Carbon 14 - 12 WIZARDS GRAND CRU  Game play
12:00 Field 28 Voltron2020 15 - 6 Goldfingers Ultimate Club  Game play
12:00 Field 29 Magic toast 13 - 8 Iznogood  Game play
Master Open Pool B
09:00 Field 8 Urutau Ultimate Club 10 - 15 Devon  Game play
09:00 Field 9 Warao Ultimate Turmero 8 - 15 King Louie  Game play
09:00 Field 10 Johnny Encore 15 - 14 Still  Game play
13:00 Field 2 Johnny Encore 15 - 8 Devon  Game play
13:00 Field 4 Warao Ultimate Turmero 15 - 9 GOLD (Gentle-OLD)  Game play
13:00 Field 7 Still 15 - 12 King Louie  Game play
Master Open Pool C
09:00 Field 21 Mr Friz 8 - 15 NSOM  Game play
09:00 Field 22 Wolpertinger 10 - 15 Status Quo  Game play
09:00 Field 23 Boneyard 15 - 6 Woolly Mammoth  Game play
13:00 Field 21 Wolpertinger 5 - 15 MasterClass  Game play
13:00 Field 22 Boneyard 15 - 6 NSOM  Game play
13:00 Field 23 Woolly Mammoth 15 - 6 Status Quo  Game play
Master Open Pool D
09:00 Field 26 Ragings Bananas 11 - 15 Hardfisch  Game play
11:00 Field 25 Skyline 11 - 12 Paixão  Game play
11:00 Field 26 Pacemaker 13 - 15 Royal Stag  Game play
13:00 Field 26 Ragings Bananas 4 - 15 Dead Circus  Game play
15:00 Field 25 Pacemaker 15 - 11 Paixão  Game play
15:00 Field 26 Royal Stag 15 - 10 Hardfisch  Game play
Master Women's Pool A
09:00 Field 3 Les Culottées 12 - 13 Spanglish  Game play
09:00 Field 6 StellO 7 - 15 Reboot Squad  Game play
13:00 Field 3 Masterclass 13 - 8 Seagulls  Game play
13:00 Field 6 MaQramée 12 - 15 PDXtra  Game play
13:00 Field 10 Reboot Squad 15 - 7 Ripe  Game play
17:00 Field 5 StellO 15 - 8 PDXtra  Game play
17:00 Field 7 Ripe 15 - 3 Seagulls  Game play
17:00 Field 9 MaQramée 15 - 4 Les Culottées  Game play
17:00 Field 10 Spanglish 3 - 15 Masterclass  Game play
Master Women's Pool B
09:00 Field 5 LMU 12 - 15 lowercase  Game play
09:00 Field 7 Kalipso Master 8 - 15 Molly Grey  Game play
11:00 Field 2 jinX 12 - 11 Samsui  Game play
11:00 Field 4 PUMAS 12 - 13 Berta  Game play
13:00 Field 5 Soar! *sore 13 - 8 Kalipso Master  Game play
15:00 Field 2 lowercase 15 - 11 PUMAS  Game play
15:00 Field 5 LMU 15 - 4 Samsui  Game play
17:00 Field 3 Berta 9 - 15 Soar! *sore  Game play
17:00 Field 6 Molly Grey 15 - 4 jinX  Game play
Grand Master Mixed Pool C
14:00 Field 27 Molasses Disaster 12 - 15 Surly GMX  Game play
14:00 Field 28 HiJinx 9 - 15 Max power  Game play
14:00 Field 29 Endless Sunset 8 - 12 Happy Campers  Game play
17:00 Field 27 Molasses Disaster 11 - 13 Max power  Game play
17:00 Field 28 HiJinx 11 - 7 Happy Campers  Game play
17:00 Field 29 Endless Sunset 9 - 15 Surly GMX  Game play
Grand Master Mixed Pool D
09:00 Field 24 Big Fish, Little Fish 11 - 15 Grey Owl  Game play
13:00 Field 24 Cur$!ve 13 - 11 Southern Charm  Game play
17:00 Field 24 Cur$!ve 15 - 13 Woodies  Game play
Grand Master Open Pool A
11:00 Field 13 Tombstone 8 - 13 Johnny Walker  Game play
11:00 Field 14 DJ Dahlem 15 - 14 SG Uncles  Game play
15:00 Field 13 Quarantine 8 - 15 FIGJAM  Game play
15:00 Field 14 Johnny Walker 12 - 15 Black Cans and Highlands  Game play
Grand Master Open Pool B
11:00 Field 21 Shadows 7 - 15 Surly GM  Game play
11:00 Field 22 Silence 15 - 9 Handle with Care GMO  Game play
11:00 Field 23 Zimmer 15 - 6 Esperanza UP Ultimate Club A.C.  Game play
11:00 Field 24 NSOM 15 - 11 Oida  Game play
15:00 Field 21 Zimmer 15 - 4 NSOM  Game play
15:00 Field 22 Handle with Care GMO 3 - 15 Surly GM  Game play
15:00 Field 23 Shadows 15 - 5 Esperanza UP Ultimate Club A.C.  Game play
15:00 Field 24 Silence 13 - 12 Oida  Game play
Great Grand Master Open Pool A
11:00 Field 6 TOAST 9 - 15 Surly GGM  Game play
11:00 Field 7 SOUP 5 - 15 No Country  Game play
11:00 Field 8 Torontosaurus Rex 13 - 11 JETS  Game play
11:00 Field 9 Flash 15 - 7 German Alltime Ultimate Lovers  Game play
11:00 Field 10 Recycled 5 - 15 Relics  Game play
15:00 Field 6 Relics 15 - 3 German Alltime Ultimate Lovers  Game play
15:00 Field 7 JETS 13 - 10 Flash  Game play
15:00 Field 8 No Country 15 - 9 Torontosaurus Rex  Game play
15:00 Field 9 Surly GGM 15 - 1 SOUP  Game play
15:00 Field 10 Recycled 15 - 6 TOAST  Game play

Wednesday

Wed 29.6.2022

Master Mixed Pool J
11:00 Field 21 Slower 14 - 12 Heidees (TV Eppelheim)  Game play
11:00 Field 22 BoD 6 - 15 Old #7  Game play
Master Mixed Pool K
09:00 Field 6 Reading Ultimate 5 - 15 Epoq  Game play
09:00 Field 7 Snowbirds 6 - 15 Descent  Game play
Master Mixed Pool L
15:00 Field 21 Sugar Mix 10 - 15 SOS  Game play
15:00 Field 23 QOLD 15 - 14 Long Donkeys  Game play
Master Mixed Pool M
13:00 Field 11 Beefire 15 - 8 Pie Wagon  Game play
13:00 Field 21 Disctèrics 6 - 15 Members Only  Game play
Master Mixed Pool N
11:00 Field 6 PUC Ultimate 15 - 5 Handle with Care MX  Game play
11:00 Field 7 Halal 10 - 15 Thundering Herd Masters  Game play
15:00 Field 6 PUC Ultimate 15 - 3 Halal  Game play
15:00 Field 7 Handle with Care MX 10 - 8 Thundering Herd Masters  Game play
Master Mixed Pool O
09:00 Field 1 Amsterdam Ultimate Club 15 - 12 Frisbeurs Nantais  Game play
09:00 Field 11 Learning to Fly 14 - 15 Fly High Lausanne  Game play
13:00 Field 6 Learning to Fly 10 - 15 Amsterdam Ultimate Club  Game play
13:00 Field 7 Fly High Lausanne 14 - 8 Frisbeurs Nantais  Game play
Master Mixed Pool P
11:00 Field 8 ReUnion 15 - 8 RJP  Game play
11:00 Field 9 Old Main Line Frankfurt 6 - 15 Spätmix Cologne  Game play
15:00 Field 8 ReUnion 15 - 6 Old Main Line Frankfurt  Game play
15:00 Field 9 RJP 10 - 15 Spätmix Cologne  Game play
Master Mixed Pool Q
09:00 Field 22 Guambats 12 - 13 MCP  Game play
09:00 Field 24 Chilli Legends 12 - 15 Club Comunidad el Oso  Game play
13:00 Field 22 Birds of Paradise 15 - 9 Guambats  Game play
13:00 Field 24 Chilli Legends 7 - 15 MCP  Game play
17:00 Field 24 Birds of Paradise 15 - 10 Chilli Legends  Game play
17:00 Field 25 Club Comunidad el Oso 15 - 5 MCP  Game play
Master Open Playoff (1-16)
11:00 Field 4 Boneyard 15 - 1 Goldfingers Ultimate Club  Game play
11:00 Field 14 Voltron2020 15 - 9 Status Quo  Game play
13:00 Field 4 Hardfisch 0 - 15 Johnny Encore  Game play
13:00 Field 13 Woolly Mammoth 9 - 10 Iznogood  Game play
15:00 Field 1 Pacemaker 14 - 15 Still  Game play
15:00 Field 11 King Louie 15 - 12 Dead Circus  Game play
17:00 Field 1 Warao Ultimate Turmero 8 - 15 Royal Stag  Game play
17:00 Field 11 Magic toast 15 - 12 NSOM  Game play
Master Open Playoff (17-24)
13:00 Field 23 Skyline 15 - 10 WIZARDS GRAND CRU  Game play
15:00 Field 10 Carbon 15 - 8 Ragings Bananas  Game play
15:00 Field 12 GOLD (Gentle-OLD) 11 - 15 Mr Friz  Game play
17:00 Field 6 MasterClass 13 - 12 Devon  Game play
Master Open Pool E (25-28)
11:00 Field 17 Urutau Ultimate Club 15 - 9 Puyal India  Game play
15:00 Field 22 Wolpertinger 15 - 12 Paixão  Game play
Master Women's Pool A
09:00 Field 13 PDXtra 9 - 15 Ripe  Game play
09:00 Field 14 Seagulls 8 - 10 MaQramée  Game play
09:00 Field 15 Reboot Squad 15 - 2 Les Culottées  Game play
11:00 Field 15 Spanglish 5 - 15 StellO  Game play
13:00 Field 5 Les Culottées 5 - 15 Masterclass  Game play
13:00 Field 15 Reboot Squad 15 - 5 PDXtra  Game play
15:00 Field 13 Ripe 13 - 15 StellO  Game play
15:00 Field 14 Spanglish 3 - 15 Seagulls  Game play
17:00 Field 7 Masterclass 15 - 9 MaQramée  Game play
Master Women's Pool B
09:00 Field 4 Molly Grey 15 - 6 Berta  Game play
09:00 Field 5 Samsui 10 - 14 Kalipso Master  Game play
11:00 Field 5 Soar! *sore 15 - 11 lowercase  Game play
11:00 Field 11 PUMAS 11 - 15 LMU  Game play
13:00 Field 1 Kalipso Master 8 - 15 jinX  Game play
15:00 Field 4 Samsui 1 - 15 lowercase  Game play
15:00 Field 5 Molly Grey 15 - 6 LMU  Game play
17:00 Field 4 jinX 7 - 15 Berta  Game play
17:00 Field 5 Soar! *sore 15 - 9 PUMAS  Game play
Grand Master Mixed Pool C
11:00 Field 1 Endless Sunset 15 - 13 Max power  Game play
11:00 Field 23 Molasses Disaster 15 - 12 Happy Campers  Game play
11:00 Field 25 HiJinx 15 - 6 Surly GMX  Game play
Grand Master Mixed Pool D
09:00 Field 25 Big Fish, Little Fish 8 - 15 Southern Charm  Game play
09:00 Field 26 Cur$!ve 8 - 15 Grey Owl  Game play
13:00 Field 25 Big Fish, Little Fish 15 - 7 Woodies  Game play
Grand Master Open Pool A
09:00 Field 8 SG Uncles 7 - 15 Tombstone  Game play
09:00 Field 12 FIGJAM 15 - 4 DJ Dahlem  Game play
13:00 Field 8 Johnny Walker 15 - 5 DJ Dahlem  Game play
13:00 Field 9 Black Cans and Highlands 14 - 13 Tombstone  Game play
13:00 Field 10 SG Uncles 4 - 15 Quarantine  Game play
Grand Master Open Pool B
09:00 Field 10 Esperanza UP Ultimate Club A.C. 7 - 15 Silence  Game play
11:00 Field 10 Surly GM 15 - 8 NSOM  Game play
11:00 Field 12 Handle with Care GMO 4 - 15 Shadows  Game play
13:00 Field 12 Oida 3 - 15 Zimmer  Game play
Great Grand Master Open Pool A
09:00 Field 27 TOAST 5 - 15 Relics  Game play
09:00 Field 28 SOUP 6 - 15 Recycled  Game play
09:00 Field 29 Torontosaurus Rex 2 - 15 Surly GGM  Game play
09:00 Field 30 Flash 9 - 15 No Country  Game play
09:00 Field 31 German Alltime Ultimate Lovers 10 - 15 JETS  Game play
12:00 Field 27 TOAST 15 - 8 SOUP  Game play
12:00 Field 28 Relics 15 - 7 JETS  Game play
12:00 Field 29 No Country 15 - 1 German Alltime Ultimate Lovers  Game play
12:00 Field 30 Surly GGM 15 - 10 Flash  Game play
12:00 Field 31 Recycled 15 - 10 Torontosaurus Rex  Game play

Thursday

Thu 30.6.2022

Master Mixed Playoff (1-8)
11:00 Field 9 Epoq 15 - 8 Beefire  Game play
11:00 Field 12 Old #7 9 - 12 QOLD  Game play
11:00 Field 15 SOS 15 - 14 Slower  Game play
11:00 Field 16 Members Only 8 - 15 Descent  Game play
Master Mixed Playoff (1-8) Semifinals
15:00 Field 15 Old #7 15 - 12 Beefire  Game play
15:00 Field 16 Slower 12 - 15 Members Only  Game play
Master Mixed Playoff (9-16)
11:00 Field 21 Heidees (TV Eppelheim) 10 - 15 Snowbirds  Game play
11:00 Field 22 Long Donkeys 12 - 15 Pie Wagon  Game play
11:00 Field 24 Sugar Mix 15 - 13 Disctèrics  Game play
11:00 Field 25 BoD 15 - 12 Reading Ultimate  Game play
Master Mixed Playoff (9-16) Semifinals
15:00 Field 21 Snowbirds 10 - 15 Pie Wagon  Game play
15:00 Field 22 Heidees (TV Eppelheim) 15 - 10 Long Donkeys  Game play
15:00 Field 23 Sugar Mix 9 - 15 BoD  Game play
15:00 Field 25 Disctèrics 9 - 15 Reading Ultimate  Game play
Master Mixed Playoff (17-20)
11:00 Field 26 PUC Ultimate 15 - 13 Fly High Lausanne  Game play
15:00 Field 26 Amsterdam Ultimate Club 15 - 8 Handle with Care MX  Game play
Master Mixed Playoff (21-24)
11:00 Field 4 Thundering Herd Masters 13 - 15 Learning to Fly  Game play
11:00 Field 5 Frisbeurs Nantais 15 - 10 Halal  Game play
Master Mixed Playoff (25-28)
11:00 Field 7 ReUnion 15 - 10 Club Comunidad el Oso  Game play
11:00 Field 8 Birds of Paradise 15 - 13 Spätmix Cologne  Game play
Master Mixed Pool R (29-33)
09:00 Field 1 RJP 11 - 15 MCP  Game play
09:00 Field 8 Old Main Line Frankfurt 11 - 15 Guambats  Game play
13:00 Field 7 RJP 13 - 15 Chilli Legends  Game play
Master Open Playoff (1-16) Quarterfinals
09:00 Field 21 Status Quo 12 - 15 Pacemaker  Game play
09:00 Field 22 Woolly Mammoth 10 - 15 Warao Ultimate Turmero  Game play
09:00 Field 23 Goldfingers Ultimate Club 14 - 13 Dead Circus  Game play
09:00 Field 25 NSOM 15 - 9 Hardfisch  Game play
11:00 Field 1 Voltron2020 15 - 11 Still  Game play
11:00 Field 14 Boneyard 15 - 8 King Louie  Game play
13:00 Field 1 Iznogood 15 - 7 Royal Stag  Game play
13:00 Field 14 Magic toast 6 - 15 Johnny Encore  Game play
Master Open Playoff (1-16) Semifinals
13:00 Field 21 Pacemaker 15 - 7 Warao Ultimate Turmero  Game play
13:00 Field 22 Goldfingers Ultimate Club 11 - 15 NSOM  Game play
13:00 Field 24 Status Quo 14 - 13 Woolly Mammoth  Game play
13:00 Field 25 Dead Circus 15 - 12 Hardfisch  Game play
17:00 Field 10 Still 15 - 5 Royal Stag  Game play
17:00 Field 14 King Louie 15 - 13 Magic toast  Game play
Master Open Playoff (17-24) Semifinals
09:00 Field 4 Ragings Bananas 11 - 15 GOLD (Gentle-OLD)  Game play
09:00 Field 5 WIZARDS GRAND CRU 13 - 15 Devon  Game play
09:00 Field 10 Carbon 9 - 15 Mr Friz  Game play
09:00 Field 12 Skyline 11 - 15 MasterClass  Game play
Master Open Pool E (25-28)
09:00 Field 6 Paixão 15 - 10 Urutau Ultimate Club  Game play
11:00 Field 6 Puyal India 6 - 15 Wolpertinger  Game play
Master Women's Playoff (1-8)
09:00 Field 11 Reboot Squad 15 - 8 LMU  Game play
15:00 Field 11 StellO 15 - 8 Molly Grey  Game play
15:00 Field 12 Masterclass 10 - 15 Soar! *sore  Game play
15:00 Field 14 Ripe 14 - 15 lowercase  Game play
Master Women's Pre-semis (9-14)
09:00 Field 9 PDXtra 15 - 7 jinX  Game play
09:00 Field 16 PUMAS 15 - 14 MaQramée  Game play
Master Women's Playoff (9-12)
13:00 Field 6 PUMAS 12 - 15 Seagulls  Game play
13:00 Field 9 Berta 15 - 9 PDXtra  Game play
Master Women's Playoff (15-18)
15:00 Field 8 Spanglish 13 - 9 Samsui  Game play
15:00 Field 9 Les Culottées 5 - 9 Kalipso Master  Game play
Grand Master Mixed Playoff (1-4)
13:00 Field 11 HiJinx 8 - 15 Molasses Disaster  Game play
15:00 Field 1 Surly GMX 14 - 12 Happy Campers  Game play
Grand Master Mixed Playoff (5-8)
11:00 Field 10 Max power 11 - 15 Grey Owl  Game play
13:00 Field 12 Southern Charm 13 - 8 Endless Sunset  Game play
Grand Master Mixed Pool E (9-11)
09:00 Field 26 Woodies 12 - 15 Big Fish, Little Fish  Game play
13:00 Field 26 Cur$!ve 15 - 10 Woodies  Game play
Grand Master Open Playoff (1-8)
11:00 Field 11 Johnny Walker 15 - 11 Zimmer  Game play
13:00 Field 4 FIGJAM 15 - 12 Shadows  Game play
13:00 Field 5 Black Cans and Highlands 15 - 10 Silence  Game play
13:00 Field 10 Tombstone 8 - 14 Surly GM  Game play
Grand Master Open Playoff (1-8) Semifinals
17:00 Field 1 Black Cans and Highlands 11 - 15 FIGJAM  Game play
17:00 Field 5 Silence 14 - 15 Shadows  Game play
17:00 Field 6 Zimmer 15 - 9 Tombstone  Game play
17:00 Field 11 Johnny Walker 7 - 15 Surly GM  Game play
Grand Master Open Pool C (9-15)
13:00 Field 15 Quarantine 15 - 8 Esperanza UP Ultimate Club A.C.  Game play
13:00 Field 16 DJ Dahlem 13 - 15 Oida  Game play
13:00 Field 17 SG Uncles 15 - 10 NSOM  Game play
17:00 Field 4 Quarantine 15 - 8 Handle with Care GMO  Game play
17:00 Field 7 SG Uncles 12 - 15 Oida  Game play
17:00 Field 8 DJ Dahlem 15 - 13 Esperanza UP Ultimate Club A.C.  Game play
Great Grand Master Open Pool A
15:00 Field 4 German Alltime Ultimate Lovers 7 - 15 Surly GGM  Game play
15:00 Field 5 SOUP 6 - 15 Relics  Game play
15:00 Field 6 Torontosaurus Rex 12 - 15 TOAST  Game play
15:00 Field 7 Flash 7 - 15 Recycled  Game play
15:00 Field 10 JETS 6 - 15 No Country  Game play

Friday

Fri 1.7.2022

Master Mixed Playoff (1-8) Semifinals
11:00 Field 3 SOS 3 - 15 Descent  Game play
11:00 Field 11 QOLD 4 - 15 Epoq  Game play
Master Mixed Playoff (1-8) Finals
11:00 Field 4 Old #7 1 - 0 Members Only
11:00 Field 10 Beefire 11 - 14 Slower  Game play
15:00 Field 15 QOLD 12 - 15 SOS  Game play
Master Mixed Playoff (9-16) Finals
09:00 Field 21 Pie Wagon 15 - 11 BoD  Game play
09:00 Field 22 Snowbirds 15 - 10 Sugar Mix  Game play
09:00 Field 23 Heidees (TV Eppelheim) 9 - 15 Reading Ultimate  Game play
09:00 Field 24 Long Donkeys 14 - 11 Disctèrics  Game play
Master Mixed Playoff (17-20) Finals
13:00 Field 21 PUC Ultimate 15 - 7 Amsterdam Ultimate Club  Game play
13:00 Field 22 Fly High Lausanne 15 - 11 Handle with Care MX  Game play
Master Mixed Playoff (21-24) Finals
09:00 Field 9 Learning to Fly 15 - 14 Frisbeurs Nantais  Game play
13:00 Field 23 Thundering Herd Masters 15 - 10 Halal  Game play
Master Mixed Playoff (25-28) Finals
13:00 Field 25 ReUnion 15 - 2 Birds of Paradise  Game play
13:00 Field 26 Club Comunidad el Oso 10 - 15 Spätmix Cologne  Game play
Master Mixed Pool R (29-33)
09:00 Field 25 RJP 15 - 7 Guambats  Game play
09:00 Field 26 Old Main Line Frankfurt 9 - 13 Chilli Legends  Game play
13:00 Field 24 Old Main Line Frankfurt 15 - 9 MCP  Game play
Master Open Playoff (1-16) Semifinals
15:00 Field 3 Voltron2020 15 - 5 Iznogood  Game play
17:00 Field 3 Boneyard 14 - 11 Johnny Encore  Game play
Master Open Playoff (1-16) Finals
09:00 Field 16 Status Quo 12 - 15 Dead Circus  Game play
09:00 Field 17 Woolly Mammoth 15 - 10 Hardfisch  Game play
11:00 Field 16 Pacemaker 13 - 15 NSOM  Game play
11:00 Field 17 Warao Ultimate Turmero 15 - 11 Goldfingers Ultimate Club  Game play
13:00 Field 16 Still 1 - 0 King Louie  Game play
13:00 Field 17 Royal Stag 8 - 15 Magic toast  Game play
Master Open Playoff (17-24) Finals
11:00 Field 21 Mr Friz 13 - 11 MasterClass  Game play
11:00 Field 22 Carbon 15 - 8 Skyline  Game play
11:00 Field 23 GOLD (Gentle-OLD)   -   Devon Game history
11:00 Field 24 Ragings Bananas 15 - 10 WIZARDS GRAND CRU  Game play
Master Open Pool E (25-28)
11:00 Field 25 Paixão 15 - 9 Puyal India  Game play
11:00 Field 26 Urutau Ultimate Club 6 - 15 Wolpertinger  Game play
Master Women's Playoff (1-8) Semifinals
09:00 Field 3 Reboot Squad 15 - 7 lowercase  Game play
09:00 Field 7 LMU 10 - 15 Ripe  Game play
09:00 Field 8 Molly Grey 15 - 14 Masterclass  Game play
13:00 Field 3 StellO 15 - 10 Soar! *sore  Game play
Master Women's Playoff (1-8) Finals
13:00 Field 7 Ripe 15 - 9 Molly Grey  Game play
13:00 Field 8 LMU 12 - 15 Masterclass  Game play
Master Women's Playoff (9-12) Finals
13:00 Field 5 Berta 11 - 12 Seagulls  Game play
13:00 Field 6 PDXtra 8 - 15 PUMAS  Game play
Master Women's Playoff (13-14)
11:00 Field 7 jinX 9 - 15 MaQramée  Game play
Master Women's Playoff (15-18) Finals
11:00 Field 8 Spanglish 11 - 15 Kalipso Master  Game play
11:00 Field 9 Samsui 14 - 10 Les Culottées  Game play
Grand Master Mixed Playoff (1-4) Finals
11:00 Field 15 Happy Campers 15 - 9 HiJinx  Game play
13:00 Field 11 Surly GMX 13 - 15 Molasses Disaster  Game play
Grand Master Mixed Playoff (5-8) Finals
11:00 Field 5 Grey Owl 14 - 7 Southern Charm  Game play
11:00 Field 6 Max power 15 - 6 Endless Sunset  Game play
Grand Master Mixed Pool E (9-11)
09:00 Field 6 Big Fish, Little Fish 15 - 8 Cur$!ve  Game play
Grand Master Open Playoff (1-8) Finals
09:00 Field 12 Shadows 14 - 15 Zimmer  Game play
09:00 Field 13 Silence 11 - 15 Tombstone  Game play
13:00 Field 15 Black Cans and Highlands 15 - 14 Johnny Walker  Game play
18:00 Field 11 FIGJAM 3 - 15 Surly GM  Game play
Grand Master Open Pool C (9-15)
09:00 Field 4 Quarantine 15 - 11 Oida  Game play
09:00 Field 10 DJ Dahlem 7 - 15 NSOM  Game play
09:00 Field 14 SG Uncles 9 - 15 Handle with Care GMO  Game play
13:00 Field 9 Quarantine 15 - 10 NSOM  Game play
13:00 Field 12 DJ Dahlem 15 - 10 Handle with Care GMO  Game play
13:00 Field 13 SG Uncles 15 - 13 Esperanza UP Ultimate Club A.C.  Game play
Great Grand Master Open Playoff (1-4)
09:00 Field 11 Surly GGM 15 - 7 Recycled  Game play
09:00 Field 15 No Country 11 - 15 Relics  Game play
Great Grand Master Open Playoff (1-4) Finals
13:00 Field 4 Recycled 13 - 15 No Country  Game play
15:30 Field 11 Surly GGM 15 - 12 Relics  Game play
Great Grand Master Open Playoff (5-6)
11:00 Field 12 TOAST 15 - 8 Torontosaurus Rex  Game play
Great Grand Master Open Playoff (7-8)
11:00 Field 13 JETS 15 - 8 Flash  Game play
Great Grand Master Open Playoff (9-10)
11:00 Field 14 SOUP 15 - 8 German Alltime Ultimate Lovers  Game play

Medals

Sat 2.7.2022

Master Mixed Playoff (1-8) Finals
10:00 Field 1 Epoq 6 - 15 Descent  Game play
Master Open Playoff (1-16) Finals
09:00 Field 11 Iznogood 7 - 15 Johnny Encore  Game play
12:30 Field 1 Voltron2020 10 - 15 Boneyard  Game play
Master Women's Playoff (1-8) Finals
09:00 Field 12 lowercase 12 - 15 Soar! *sore  Game play
15:00 Field 1 Reboot Squad 15 - 13 StellO  Game play

Timezone: Europe/London. Local time: 30.1.2023 08:33


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version