SOTG Scores: Master Open

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules Knowledge and Use Fouls and Body Contact Fair-mindedness Attitude and Self-Control Communication Total
Ragings Bananas2.112.562.893.332.5613.44
Hardfisch2.302.502.802.602.9013.10
MasterClass2.112.442.782.892.5612.78
Paixão2.332.222.442.892.5612.44
Devon2.251.882.882.752.6312.38
Mr Friz2.002.333.002.672.1112.11
Wolpertinger2.222.222.562.672.4412.11
Dead Circus2.002.202.602.502.5011.80
Carbon2.002.332.442.562.3311.67
Royal Stag1.902.202.602.402.5011.60
Skyline1.892.112.672.442.3311.44
King Louie2.112.112.442.442.3311.44
Voltron20202.102.202.502.602.0011.40
GOLD (Gentle-OLD)2.001.882.502.382.6311.38
Goldfingers Ultimate Club1.902.102.502.502.3011.30
Pacemaker1.901.802.502.402.6011.20
Warao Ultimate Turmero2.101.802.302.602.4011.20
WIZARDS GRAND CRU1.891.782.782.562.1111.11
Boneyard2.001.902.202.402.4010.90
Status Quo2.101.802.302.402.3010.90
Puyal India1.562.112.332.442.4410.89
NSOM2.002.002.202.502.1010.80
Johnny Encore2.002.102.102.202.4010.80
Iznogood2.101.802.202.302.3010.70
Magic toast2.002.202.002.501.9010.60
Urutau Ultimate Club1.782.112.222.222.2210.56
Still2.001.672.112.112.3310.22
Woolly Mammoth1.801.802.301.901.909.70
 
Average of all games2.022.082.462.502.3611.41