menu
 

Sunday    Monday    Tuesday    Wednesday    Thursday    Friday    Saturday    All

Sunday

Sun 2.7.2023

Mixed Pool A
15:00 Field 3 GER Mixed 12 - 10 HKG Mixed  Game play
15:00 Field 4 USA Mixed 15 - 4 NZL Mixed  Game play
Mixed Pool B
15:00 Field 1 JPN Mixed 13 - 15 GBR Mixed  Game play
15:00 Field 5 COL Mixed 13 - 10 CHN Mixed  Game play
Mixed Pool C
15:00 Field 6 SGP Mixed 15 - 10 RSA Mixed  Game play
15:00 Field 7 AUS Mixed 14 - 15 FIN Mixed  Game play
Mixed Pool D
15:00 Field 2 CAN Mixed 15 - 3 SUI Mixed  Game play
15:00 Field 8 SWE Mixed 15 - 14 TPE Mixed  Game play
Open Pool A
13:00 Field 7 COL Open 9 - 11 SGP Open  Game play
13:00 Field 8 ITA Open 15 - 8 AUT Open  Game play
13:00 Field 9 USA Open 15 - 9 GER Open  Game play
17:00 Field 1 USA Open 15 - 9 GBR Open  Game play
Open Pool B
17:00 Field 2 JPN Open 14 - 13 NZL Open  Game play
17:00 Field 3 AUS Open 13 - 14 NED Open  Game play
17:00 Field 5 CAN Open 15 - 3 IRL Open  Game play
17:00 Field 9 BEL Open 15 - 3 CHN Open  Game play
Women's Pool A
13:00 Field 3 GER Women's 15 - 2 CHN Women's  Game play
13:00 Field 4 USA Women's 15 - 9 AUS Women's  Game play
13:00 Field 5 CAN Women's 15 - 7 NZL Women's  Game play
17:00 Field 4 USA Women's 15 - 4 IRL Women's  Game play
Women's Pool B
13:00 Field 1 JPN Women's 15 - 2 GBR Women's  Game play
13:00 Field 2 COL Women's 15 - 4 PHI Women's  Game play
13:00 Field 6 ITA Women's 12 - 10 SGP Women's  Game play
17:00 Field 6 JPN Women's 15 - 3 AUT Women's  Game play

Monday

Mon 3.7.2023

Mixed Pool A
09:00 Field 4 USA Mixed 15 - 3 HKG Mixed  Game play
09:00 Field 5 GER Mixed 9 - 14 NZL Mixed  Game play
15:00 Field 1 USA Mixed 15 - 3 GER Mixed  Game play
15:00 Field 4 NZL Mixed 15 - 5 HKG Mixed  Game play
Mixed Pool B
09:00 Field 1 JPN Mixed 15 - 6 CHN Mixed  Game play
09:00 Field 2 COL Mixed 2 - 15 GBR Mixed  Game play
15:00 Field 6 GBR Mixed 15 - 4 CHN Mixed  Game play
15:00 Field 13 JPN Mixed 15 - 2 COL Mixed  Game play
Mixed Pool C
09:00 Field 6 SGP Mixed 15 - 3 FIN Mixed  Game play
09:00 Field 7 AUS Mixed 14 - 15 RSA Mixed  Game play
15:00 Field 3 RSA Mixed 11 - 14 FIN Mixed  Game play
15:00 Field 7 SGP Mixed 15 - 12 AUS Mixed  Game play
Mixed Pool D
11:00 Field 3 SWE Mixed 15 - 12 SUI Mixed  Game play
11:00 Field 4 CAN Mixed 15 - 13 TPE Mixed  Game play
17:00 Field 2 SUI Mixed 7 - 15 TPE Mixed  Game play
17:00 Field 4 CAN Mixed 15 - 7 SWE Mixed  Game play
Open Pool A
11:00 Field 9 COL Open 10 - 15 GER Open  Game play
11:00 Field 13 ITA Open 15 - 6 SGP Open  Game play
17:00 Field 1 AUT Open 11 - 10 SGP Open  Game play
17:00 Field 3 USA Open 15 - 6 COL Open  Game play
17:00 Field 7 GBR Open 12 - 15 GER Open  Game play
Open Pool B
11:00 Field 1 NZL Open 15 - 2 CHN Open  Game play
11:00 Field 2 CAN Open 7 - 13 BEL Open  Game play
11:00 Field 6 AUS Open 15 - 8 IRL Open  Game play
11:00 Field 7 JPN Open 15 - 9 NED Open  Game play
17:00 Field 5 CAN Open 13 - 8 AUS Open  Game play
17:00 Field 6 BEL Open 15 - 2 IRL Open  Game play
17:00 Field 8 JPN Open 15 - 6 CHN Open  Game play
17:00 Field 13 NZL Open 15 - 14 NED Open  Game play
Women's Pool A
09:00 Field 8 GER Women's 15 - 13 AUS Women's  Game play
09:00 Field 9 CAN Women's 15 - 4 CHN Women's  Game play
13:00 Field 5 IRL Women's 7 - 15 AUS Women's  Game play
13:00 Field 8 USA Women's 15 - 9 GER Women's  Game play
13:00 Field 9 NZL Women's 15 - 9 CHN Women's  Game play
Women's Pool B
09:00 Field 3 ITA Women's 15 - 12 AUT Women's  Game play
09:00 Field 13 COL Women's 12 - 9 SGP Women's  Game play
13:00 Field 13 PHI Women's 11 - 7 SGP Women's  Game play
15:00 Field 2 GBR Women's 14 - 5 AUT Women's  Game play
15:00 Field 8 JPN Women's 15 - 3 ITA Women's  Game play

Tuesday

Tue 4.7.2023

Mixed Pool E
09:00 Field 2 SGP Mixed 13 - 9 SWE Mixed  Game play
09:00 Field 7 USA Mixed 15 - 8 JPN Mixed  Game play
15:00 Field 3 USA Mixed 15 - 5 SWE Mixed  Game play
15:00 Field 13 SGP Mixed 15 - 6 JPN Mixed  Game play
Mixed Pool F
11:00 Field 1 GBR Mixed 15 - 6 NZL Mixed  Game play
11:00 Field 3 CAN Mixed 15 - 3 FIN Mixed  Game play
17:00 Field 4 GBR Mixed 15 - 5 FIN Mixed  Game play
17:00 Field 5 CAN Mixed 15 - 8 NZL Mixed  Game play
Mixed Pool G
09:00 Field 8 GER Mixed 13 - 14 CHN Mixed  Game play
09:00 Field 9 RSA Mixed 2 - 15 SUI Mixed  Game play
15:00 Field 5 GER Mixed 7 - 15 SUI Mixed  Game play
15:00 Field 7 RSA Mixed 15 - 10 CHN Mixed  Game play
Mixed Pool H
13:00 Field 7 COL Mixed 5 - 12 HKG Mixed  Game play
13:00 Field 8 TPE Mixed 15 - 11 AUS Mixed  Game play
17:00 Field 2 COL Mixed 8 - 15 AUS Mixed  Game play
17:00 Field 6 TPE Mixed 15 - 6 HKG Mixed  Game play
Open Pool A
11:00 Field 4 GER Open 15 - 6 SGP Open  Game play
11:00 Field 5 ITA Open 15 - 11 GBR Open  Game play
11:00 Field 6 COL Open 15 - 12 AUT Open  Game play
15:00 Field 9 GBR Open 15 - 10 AUT Open  Game play
17:00 Field 1 ITA Open 15 - 10 COL Open  Game play
17:00 Field 7 USA Open 15 - 3 SGP Open  Game play
Open Pool B
11:00 Field 2 IRL Open 11 - 15 NED Open  Game play
11:00 Field 8 AUS Open 15 - 12 NZL Open  Game play
11:00 Field 9 JPN Open 12 - 13 BEL Open  Game play
11:00 Field 13 CAN Open 15 - 1 CHN Open  Game play
17:00 Field 3 BEL Open 15 - 5 NZL Open  Game play
17:00 Field 8 JPN Open 15 - 9 AUS Open  Game play
17:00 Field 9 CAN Open 15 - 7 NED Open  Game play
17:00 Field 13 IRL Open 15 - 10 CHN Open  Game play
Women's Pool A
09:00 Field 1 AUS Women's 15 - 4 CHN Women's  Game play
09:00 Field 6 CAN Women's 15 - 2 IRL Women's  Game play
09:00 Field 13 GER Women's 15 - 7 NZL Women's  Game play
15:00 Field 1 IRL Women's 11 - 15 NZL Women's  Game play
15:00 Field 2 CAN Women's 15 - 13 GER Women's  Game play
15:00 Field 8 USA Women's 15 - 3 CHN Women's  Game play
Women's Pool B
09:00 Field 3 COL Women's 15 - 9 GBR Women's  Game play
09:00 Field 4 ITA Women's 15 - 3 PHI Women's  Game play
09:00 Field 5 AUT Women's 5 - 15 SGP Women's  Game play
13:00 Field 4 JPN Women's 15 - 3 SGP Women's  Game play
13:00 Field 6 COL Women's 12 - 15 ITA Women's  Game play
13:00 Field 9 GBR Women's 15 - 7 PHI Women's  Game play

Wednesday

Wed 5.7.2023

Mixed Pool E
09:00 Field 3 JPN Mixed 14 - 13 SWE Mixed  Game play
09:00 Field 4 USA Mixed 15 - 5 SGP Mixed  Game play
Mixed Pool F
11:00 Field 3 NZL Mixed 15 - 10 FIN Mixed  Game play
11:00 Field 9 GBR Mixed 7 - 15 CAN Mixed  Game play
Mixed Pool G
09:00 Field 1 GER Mixed 6 - 15 RSA Mixed  Game play
09:00 Field 5 CHN Mixed 4 - 15 SUI Mixed  Game play
Mixed Pool H
11:00 Field 5 HKG Mixed 11 - 12 AUS Mixed  Game play
11:00 Field 8 COL Mixed 4 - 15 TPE Mixed  Game play
Mixed Pre-Quarters
15:00 Field 3 SWE Mixed 10 - 14 SUI Mixed PQ3  Game play
15:00 Field 9 JPN Mixed 15 - 7 RSA Mixed PQ1  Game play
17:00 Field 1 FIN Mixed 9 - 15 TPE Mixed PQ4  Game play
17:00 Field 3 NZL Mixed 14 - 8 AUS Mixed PQ2  Game play
Open Pool A
11:00 Field 1 ITA Open 15 - 7 GER Open  Game play
11:00 Field 2 GBR Open 15 - 4 SGP Open  Game play
11:00 Field 13 USA Open 15 - 5 AUT Open  Game play
17:00 Field 2 USA Open 15 - 2 ITA Open  Game play
17:00 Field 9 COL Open 11 - 15 GBR Open  Game play
17:00 Field 13 GER Open 15 - 8 AUT Open  Game play
Open Pool B
13:00 Field 4 CAN Open 15 - 11 NZL Open  Game play
13:00 Field 5 JPN Open 15 - 8 IRL Open  Game play
13:00 Field 6 BEL Open 15 - 5 NED Open  Game play
13:00 Field 7 AUS Open 15 - 7 CHN Open  Game play
17:00 Field 4 CAN Open 15 - 10 JPN Open  Game play
17:00 Field 5 NED Open 15 - 9 CHN Open  Game play
17:00 Field 6 IRL Open 14 - 15 NZL Open  Game play
17:00 Field 7 AUS Open 11 - 12 BEL Open  Game play
Women's Pool A
09:00 Field 2 IRL Women's 14 - 10 CHN Women's  Game play
09:00 Field 6 USA Women's 15 - 4 NZL Women's  Game play
09:00 Field 13 CAN Women's 15 - 7 AUS Women's  Game play
15:00 Field 1 USA Women's 15 - 10 CAN Women's  Game play
15:00 Field 5 GER Women's 15 - 11 IRL Women's  Game play
15:00 Field 6 AUS Women's 15 - 11 NZL Women's  Game play
Women's Pool B
09:00 Field 7 GBR Women's 11 - 12 SGP Women's  Game play
09:00 Field 8 JPN Women's 15 - 1 PHI Women's  Game play
09:00 Field 9 COL Women's 10 - 11 AUT Women's  Game play
15:00 Field 2 JPN Women's 15 - 4 COL Women's  Game play
15:00 Field 7 ITA Women's 9 - 14 GBR Women's  Game play
15:00 Field 13 AUT Women's 10 - 15 PHI Women's  Game play

Thursday

Thu 6.7.2023

Mixed Brackets (1-8)
09:00 Field 1 SGP Mixed 15 - 6 NZL Mixed Q3  Game play
09:00 Field 2 CAN Mixed 15 - 9 SUI Mixed Q2  Game play
09:00 Field 3 USA Mixed 15 - 4 TPE Mixed Q1  Game play
11:00 Field 3 GBR Mixed 10 - 15 JPN Mixed Q4  Game play
Mixed Brackets (1-8) Semifinals
15:00 Field 4 TPE Mixed 14 - 15 GBR Mixed S3  Game play
15:00 Field 5 NZL Mixed 12 - 15 SUI Mixed S4  Game play
Mixed Brackets (9-16)
09:00 Field 4 AUS Mixed 15 - 9 CHN Mixed Q7  Game play
09:00 Field 6 FIN Mixed 11 - 15 GER Mixed Q5  Game play
09:00 Field 7 SWE Mixed 15 - 4 COL Mixed Q6  Game play
09:00 Field 9 RSA Mixed 10 - 15 HKG Mixed Q8  Game play
Mixed Brackets (9-16) Semifinals
13:00 Field 7 FIN Mixed 11 - 15 RSA Mixed S7  Game play
13:00 Field 9 CHN Mixed 15 - 8 COL Mixed S8  Game play
15:00 Field 6 GER Mixed 15 - 10 HKG Mixed S5  Game play
15:00 Field 7 AUS Mixed 9 - 15 SWE Mixed S6  Game play
Open Bracket (1-8)
15:00 Field 1 USA Open 15 - 6 AUS Open Q1  Game play
15:00 Field 2 CAN Open 10 - 15 GER Open Q4  Game play
17:00 Field 1 BEL Open 15 - 9 GBR Open Q2  Game play
17:00 Field 2 ITA Open 14 - 13 JPN Open Q3  Game play
Open Pool C (9-15)
11:00 Field 5 COL Open 15 - 9 IRL Open  Game play
11:00 Field 6 SGP Open 8 - 15 NZL Open  Game play
11:00 Field 9 AUT Open 15 - 10 CHN Open  Game play
17:00 Field 4 NZL Open 15 - 10 AUT Open  Game play
17:00 Field 6 NED Open 13 - 15 COL Open  Game play
17:00 Field 7 SGP Open 15 - 6 CHN Open  Game play
Women's Brackets (1-8)
11:00 Field 1 USA Women's 15 - 4 GBR Women's Q1  Game play
11:00 Field 2 ITA Women's 7 - 15 GER Women's Q4  Game play
13:00 Field 1 JPN Women's 15 - 13 AUS Women's Q2  Game play
13:00 Field 2 CAN Women's 15 - 5 COL Women's Q3  Game play
Women's Pool C (9-14)
09:00 Field 5 NZL Women's 11 - 15 SGP Women's  Game play
13:00 Field 4 IRL Women's 11 - 15 AUT Women's  Game play
15:00 Field 3 PHI Women's 14 - 10 CHN Women's  Game play

Friday

Fri 7.7.2023

Mixed Brackets (1-8) Semifinals
09:00 Field 1 USA Mixed 15 - 7 JPN Mixed S1  Game play
09:00 Field 2 SGP Mixed 14 - 11 CAN Mixed S2  Game play
Mixed Brackets (1-8) Finals
15:00 Field 2 JPN Mixed 13 - 11 CAN Mixed 3rd Place  Game play
15:00 Field 3 GBR Mixed 11 - 15 SUI Mixed 5th Place  Game play
17:00 Field 7 TPE Mixed 11 - 15 NZL Mixed 7th Place  Game play
Mixed Brackets (9-16) Finals
09:00 Field 6 FIN Mixed 15 - 9 COL Mixed 15th Place  Game play
11:00 Field 6 RSA Mixed 13 - 14 CHN Mixed 13th Place  Game play
13:00 Field 3 HKG Mixed 8 - 15 AUS Mixed 11th Place  Game play
13:00 Field 7 GER Mixed 3 - 15 SWE Mixed 9th Place  Game play
Open Bracket (1-8) Semifinals
11:00 Field 3 AUS Open 6 - 15 CAN Open S3  Game play
11:00 Field 4 JPN Open 15 - 13 GBR Open S4  Game play
13:00 Field 1 ITA Open 12 - 15 BEL Open S2  Game play
13:00 Field 2 USA Open 15 - 5 GER Open S1  Game play
Open Bracket (1-8) Finals
15:00 Field 6 CAN Open 13 - 15 JPN Open 5th Place  Game play
15:00 Field 7 AUS Open 11 - 15 GBR Open 7th Place  Game play
17:00 Field 1 GER Open 15 - 12 ITA Open 3rd Place  Game play
Open Pool C (9-15)
11:00 Field 5 COL Open 15 - 5 CHN Open  Game play
11:00 Field 7 SGP Open 9 - 15 IRL Open  Game play
11:00 Field 9 NED Open 14 - 13 AUT Open  Game play
17:00 Field 3 SGP Open 15 - 10 NED Open  Game play
17:00 Field 4 COL Open 15 - 7 NZL Open  Game play
17:00 Field 5 AUT Open 15 - 7 IRL Open  Game play
Women's Brackets (1-8) Semifinals
11:00 Field 1 CAN Women's 5 - 15 JPN Women's S2  Game play
11:00 Field 2 USA Women's 15 - 10 GER Women's S1  Game play
13:00 Field 5 GBR Women's 15 - 11 ITA Women's S3  Game play
13:00 Field 6 COL Women's 6 - 15 AUS Women's S4  Game play
Women's Brackets (1-8) Finals
15:00 Field 1 GER Women's 15 - 14 CAN Women's 3rd Place  Game play
17:00 Field 6 GBR Women's 9 - 15 AUS Women's 5th Place  Game play
17:00 Field 9 ITA Women's 15 - 13 COL Women's 7th Place  Game play
Women's Pool C (9-14)
09:00 Field 4 PHI Women's 14 - 13 IRL Women's  Game play
09:00 Field 7 NZL Women's 7 - 15 AUT Women's  Game play
09:00 Field 9 SGP Women's 15 - 5 CHN Women's  Game play
15:00 Field 4 IRL Women's 14 - 15 SGP Women's  Game play
15:00 Field 5 CHN Women's 5 - 15 AUT Women's  Game play
15:00 Field 9 NZL Women's 15 - 2 PHI Women's  Game play

Saturday

Sat 8.7.2023

Mixed Brackets (1-8) Finals
09:00 Field 1 USA Mixed 15 - 5 SGP Mixed Final  Game play
Open Bracket (1-8) Finals
14:00 Field 1 USA Open 15 - 9 BEL Open Final  Game play
Women's Brackets (1-8) Finals
11:30 Field 1 USA Women's 14 - 9 JPN Women's Final  Game play

Timezone: Europe/London. Local time: 14.4.2024 11:42


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version