menu
 

Sunday    Monday    Tuesday    Wednesday    Thursday    Friday    Saturday    All

Fri 7.7.2023

Field 1
09:00 USA Mixed 15 - 7 JPN Mixed Mixed Brackets (1-8) Semifinals S1  Game play
11:00 CAN Women's 5 - 15 JPN Women's Women's Brackets (1-8) Semifinals S2  Game play
13:00 ITA Open 12 - 15 BEL Open Open Bracket (1-8) Semifinals S2  Game play
15:00 GER Women's 15 - 14 CAN Women's Women's Brackets (1-8) Finals 3rd Place  Game play
17:00 GER Open 15 - 12 ITA Open Open Bracket (1-8) Finals 3rd Place  Game play
Field 2
09:00 SGP Mixed 14 - 11 CAN Mixed Mixed Brackets (1-8) Semifinals S2  Game play
11:00 USA Women's 15 - 10 GER Women's Women's Brackets (1-8) Semifinals S1  Game play
13:00 USA Open 15 - 5 GER Open Open Bracket (1-8) Semifinals S1  Game play
15:00 JPN Mixed 13 - 11 CAN Mixed Mixed Brackets (1-8) Finals 3rd Place  Game play
Field 3
11:00 AUS Open 6 - 15 CAN Open Open Bracket (1-8) Semifinals S3  Game play
13:00 HKG Mixed 8 - 15 AUS Mixed Mixed Brackets (9-16) Finals 11th Place  Game play
15:00 GBR Mixed 11 - 15 SUI Mixed Mixed Brackets (1-8) Finals 5th Place  Game play
17:00 SGP Open 15 - 10 NED Open Open Pool C (9-15)  Game play
Field 4
09:00 PHI Women's 14 - 13 IRL Women's Women's Pool C (9-14)  Game play
11:00 JPN Open 15 - 13 GBR Open Open Bracket (1-8) Semifinals S4  Game play
15:00 IRL Women's 14 - 15 SGP Women's Women's Pool C (9-14)  Game play
17:00 COL Open 15 - 7 NZL Open Open Pool C (9-15)  Game play
Field 5
11:00 COL Open 15 - 5 CHN Open Open Pool C (9-15)  Game play
13:00 GBR Women's 15 - 11 ITA Women's Women's Brackets (1-8) Semifinals S3  Game play
15:00 CHN Women's 5 - 15 AUT Women's Women's Pool C (9-14)  Game play
17:00 AUT Open 15 - 7 IRL Open Open Pool C (9-15)  Game play
Field 6
09:00 FIN Mixed 15 - 9 COL Mixed Mixed Brackets (9-16) Finals 15th Place  Game play
11:00 RSA Mixed 13 - 14 CHN Mixed Mixed Brackets (9-16) Finals 13th Place  Game play
13:00 COL Women's 6 - 15 AUS Women's Women's Brackets (1-8) Semifinals S4  Game play
15:00 CAN Open 13 - 15 JPN Open Open Bracket (1-8) Finals 5th Place  Game play
17:00 GBR Women's 9 - 15 AUS Women's Women's Brackets (1-8) Finals 5th Place  Game play
Field 7
09:00 NZL Women's 7 - 15 AUT Women's Women's Pool C (9-14)  Game play
11:00 SGP Open 9 - 15 IRL Open Open Pool C (9-15)  Game play
13:00 GER Mixed 3 - 15 SWE Mixed Mixed Brackets (9-16) Finals 9th Place  Game play
15:00 AUS Open 11 - 15 GBR Open Open Bracket (1-8) Finals 7th Place  Game play
17:00 TPE Mixed 11 - 15 NZL Mixed Mixed Brackets (1-8) Finals 7th Place  Game play
Field 9
09:00 SGP Women's 15 - 5 CHN Women's Women's Pool C (9-14)  Game play
11:00 NED Open 14 - 13 AUT Open Open Pool C (9-15)  Game play
15:00 NZL Women's 15 - 2 PHI Women's Women's Pool C (9-14)  Game play
17:00 ITA Women's 15 - 13 COL Women's Women's Brackets (1-8) Finals 7th Place  Game play

Timezone: Europe/London. Local time: 22.5.2024 03:40


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version