menu
 

Sunday    Monday    Tuesday    Wednesday    Thursday    Friday    Saturday    All

Fri 7.7.2023 09:00

Field 1 USA Mixed 15 - 7 JPN Mixed Mixed Brackets (1-8) Semifinals S1  Game play
Field 2 SGP Mixed 14 - 11 CAN Mixed Mixed Brackets (1-8) Semifinals S2  Game play
Field 4 PHI Women's 14 - 13 IRL Women's Women's Pool C (9-14)  Game play
Field 6 FIN Mixed 15 - 9 COL Mixed Mixed Brackets (9-16) Finals 15th Place  Game play
Field 7 NZL Women's 7 - 15 AUT Women's Women's Pool C (9-14)  Game play
Field 9 SGP Women's 15 - 5 CHN Women's Women's Pool C (9-14)  Game play

Fri 7.7.2023 11:00

Field 1 CAN Women's 5 - 15 JPN Women's Women's Brackets (1-8) Semifinals S2  Game play
Field 2 USA Women's 15 - 10 GER Women's Women's Brackets (1-8) Semifinals S1  Game play
Field 3 AUS Open 6 - 15 CAN Open Open Bracket (1-8) Semifinals S3  Game play
Field 4 JPN Open 15 - 13 GBR Open Open Bracket (1-8) Semifinals S4  Game play
Field 5 COL Open 15 - 5 CHN Open Open Pool C (9-15)  Game play
Field 6 RSA Mixed 13 - 14 CHN Mixed Mixed Brackets (9-16) Finals 13th Place  Game play
Field 7 SGP Open 9 - 15 IRL Open Open Pool C (9-15)  Game play
Field 9 NED Open 14 - 13 AUT Open Open Pool C (9-15)  Game play

Fri 7.7.2023 13:00

Field 1 ITA Open 12 - 15 BEL Open Open Bracket (1-8) Semifinals S2  Game play
Field 2 USA Open 15 - 5 GER Open Open Bracket (1-8) Semifinals S1  Game play
Field 3 HKG Mixed 8 - 15 AUS Mixed Mixed Brackets (9-16) Finals 11th Place  Game play
Field 5 GBR Women's 15 - 11 ITA Women's Women's Brackets (1-8) Semifinals S3  Game play
Field 6 COL Women's 6 - 15 AUS Women's Women's Brackets (1-8) Semifinals S4  Game play
Field 7 GER Mixed 3 - 15 SWE Mixed Mixed Brackets (9-16) Finals 9th Place  Game play

Fri 7.7.2023 15:00

Field 1 GER Women's 15 - 14 CAN Women's Women's Brackets (1-8) Finals 3rd Place  Game play
Field 2 JPN Mixed 13 - 11 CAN Mixed Mixed Brackets (1-8) Finals 3rd Place  Game play
Field 3 GBR Mixed 11 - 15 SUI Mixed Mixed Brackets (1-8) Finals 5th Place  Game play
Field 4 IRL Women's 14 - 15 SGP Women's Women's Pool C (9-14)  Game play
Field 5 CHN Women's 5 - 15 AUT Women's Women's Pool C (9-14)  Game play
Field 6 CAN Open 13 - 15 JPN Open Open Bracket (1-8) Finals 5th Place  Game play
Field 7 AUS Open 11 - 15 GBR Open Open Bracket (1-8) Finals 7th Place  Game play
Field 9 NZL Women's 15 - 2 PHI Women's Women's Pool C (9-14)  Game play

Fri 7.7.2023 17:00

Field 1 GER Open 15 - 12 ITA Open Open Bracket (1-8) Finals 3rd Place  Game play
Field 3 SGP Open 15 - 10 NED Open Open Pool C (9-15)  Game play
Field 4 COL Open 15 - 7 NZL Open Open Pool C (9-15)  Game play
Field 5 AUT Open 15 - 7 IRL Open Open Pool C (9-15)  Game play
Field 6 GBR Women's 9 - 15 AUS Women's Women's Brackets (1-8) Finals 5th Place  Game play
Field 7 TPE Mixed 11 - 15 NZL Mixed Mixed Brackets (1-8) Finals 7th Place  Game play
Field 9 ITA Women's 15 - 13 COL Women's Women's Brackets (1-8) Finals 7th Place  Game play

Timezone: Europe/London. Local time: 22.5.2024 03:09


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version