menu
 

Sunday    Monday    Tuesday    Wednesday    Thursday    Friday    Saturday    All

Thu 6.7.2023 09:00

Field 1 SGP Mixed 15 - 6 NZL Mixed Mixed Brackets (1-8) Q3  Game play
Field 2 CAN Mixed 15 - 9 SUI Mixed Mixed Brackets (1-8) Q2  Game play
Field 3 USA Mixed 15 - 4 TPE Mixed Mixed Brackets (1-8) Q1  Game play
Field 4 AUS Mixed 15 - 9 CHN Mixed Mixed Brackets (9-16) Q7  Game play
Field 5 NZL Women's 11 - 15 SGP Women's Women's Pool C (9-14)  Game play
Field 6 FIN Mixed 11 - 15 GER Mixed Mixed Brackets (9-16) Q5  Game play
Field 7 SWE Mixed 15 - 4 COL Mixed Mixed Brackets (9-16) Q6  Game play
Field 9 RSA Mixed 10 - 15 HKG Mixed Mixed Brackets (9-16) Q8  Game play

Thu 6.7.2023 11:00

Field 1 USA Women's 15 - 4 GBR Women's Women's Brackets (1-8) Q1  Game play
Field 2 ITA Women's 7 - 15 GER Women's Women's Brackets (1-8) Q4  Game play
Field 3 GBR Mixed 10 - 15 JPN Mixed Mixed Brackets (1-8) Q4  Game play
Field 5 COL Open 15 - 9 IRL Open Open Pool C (9-15)  Game play
Field 6 SGP Open 8 - 15 NZL Open Open Pool C (9-15)  Game play
Field 9 AUT Open 15 - 10 CHN Open Open Pool C (9-15)  Game play

Thu 6.7.2023 13:00

Field 1 JPN Women's 15 - 13 AUS Women's Women's Brackets (1-8) Q2  Game play
Field 2 CAN Women's 15 - 5 COL Women's Women's Brackets (1-8) Q3  Game play
Field 4 IRL Women's 11 - 15 AUT Women's Women's Pool C (9-14)  Game play
Field 7 FIN Mixed 11 - 15 RSA Mixed Mixed Brackets (9-16) Semifinals S7  Game play
Field 9 CHN Mixed 15 - 8 COL Mixed Mixed Brackets (9-16) Semifinals S8  Game play

Thu 6.7.2023 15:00

Field 1 USA Open 15 - 6 AUS Open Open Bracket (1-8) Q1  Game play
Field 2 CAN Open 10 - 15 GER Open Open Bracket (1-8) Q4  Game play
Field 3 PHI Women's 14 - 10 CHN Women's Women's Pool C (9-14)  Game play
Field 4 TPE Mixed 14 - 15 GBR Mixed Mixed Brackets (1-8) Semifinals S3  Game play
Field 5 NZL Mixed 12 - 15 SUI Mixed Mixed Brackets (1-8) Semifinals S4  Game play
Field 6 GER Mixed 15 - 10 HKG Mixed Mixed Brackets (9-16) Semifinals S5  Game play
Field 7 AUS Mixed 9 - 15 SWE Mixed Mixed Brackets (9-16) Semifinals S6  Game play

Thu 6.7.2023 17:00

Field 1 BEL Open 15 - 9 GBR Open Open Bracket (1-8) Q2  Game play
Field 2 ITA Open 14 - 13 JPN Open Open Bracket (1-8) Q3  Game play
Field 4 NZL Open 15 - 10 AUT Open Open Pool C (9-15)  Game play
Field 6 NED Open 13 - 15 COL Open Open Pool C (9-15)  Game play
Field 7 SGP Open 15 - 6 CHN Open Open Pool C (9-15)  Game play

Timezone: Europe/London. Local time: 22.5.2024 04:05


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version