menu
 

Sunday    Monday    Tuesday    Wednesday    Thursday    Friday    Saturday    All

Fri 7.7.2023

Mixed Brackets (1-8) Semifinals
09:00 Field 1 USA Mixed 15 - 7 JPN Mixed S1  Game play
09:00 Field 2 SGP Mixed 14 - 11 CAN Mixed S2  Game play
Mixed Brackets (1-8) Finals
15:00 Field 2 JPN Mixed 13 - 11 CAN Mixed 3rd Place  Game play
15:00 Field 3 GBR Mixed 11 - 15 SUI Mixed 5th Place  Game play
17:00 Field 7 TPE Mixed 11 - 15 NZL Mixed 7th Place  Game play
Mixed Brackets (9-16) Finals
09:00 Field 6 FIN Mixed 15 - 9 COL Mixed 15th Place  Game play
11:00 Field 6 RSA Mixed 13 - 14 CHN Mixed 13th Place  Game play
13:00 Field 3 HKG Mixed 8 - 15 AUS Mixed 11th Place  Game play
13:00 Field 7 GER Mixed 3 - 15 SWE Mixed 9th Place  Game play
Open Bracket (1-8) Semifinals
11:00 Field 3 AUS Open 6 - 15 CAN Open S3  Game play
11:00 Field 4 JPN Open 15 - 13 GBR Open S4  Game play
13:00 Field 1 ITA Open 12 - 15 BEL Open S2  Game play
13:00 Field 2 USA Open 15 - 5 GER Open S1  Game play
Open Bracket (1-8) Finals
15:00 Field 6 CAN Open 13 - 15 JPN Open 5th Place  Game play
15:00 Field 7 AUS Open 11 - 15 GBR Open 7th Place  Game play
17:00 Field 1 GER Open 15 - 12 ITA Open 3rd Place  Game play
Open Pool C (9-15)
11:00 Field 5 COL Open 15 - 5 CHN Open  Game play
11:00 Field 7 SGP Open 9 - 15 IRL Open  Game play
11:00 Field 9 NED Open 14 - 13 AUT Open  Game play
17:00 Field 3 SGP Open 15 - 10 NED Open  Game play
17:00 Field 4 COL Open 15 - 7 NZL Open  Game play
17:00 Field 5 AUT Open 15 - 7 IRL Open  Game play
Women's Brackets (1-8) Semifinals
11:00 Field 1 CAN Women's 5 - 15 JPN Women's S2  Game play
11:00 Field 2 USA Women's 15 - 10 GER Women's S1  Game play
13:00 Field 5 GBR Women's 15 - 11 ITA Women's S3  Game play
13:00 Field 6 COL Women's 6 - 15 AUS Women's S4  Game play
Women's Brackets (1-8) Finals
15:00 Field 1 GER Women's 15 - 14 CAN Women's 3rd Place  Game play
17:00 Field 6 GBR Women's 9 - 15 AUS Women's 5th Place  Game play
17:00 Field 9 ITA Women's 15 - 13 COL Women's 7th Place  Game play
Women's Pool C (9-14)
09:00 Field 4 PHI Women's 14 - 13 IRL Women's  Game play
09:00 Field 7 NZL Women's 7 - 15 AUT Women's  Game play
09:00 Field 9 SGP Women's 15 - 5 CHN Women's  Game play
15:00 Field 4 IRL Women's 14 - 15 SGP Women's  Game play
15:00 Field 5 CHN Women's 5 - 15 AUT Women's  Game play
15:00 Field 9 NZL Women's 15 - 2 PHI Women's  Game play

Timezone: Europe/London. Local time: 19.4.2024 12:47


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version