menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1CHUN ALEXIS AU YEUNGHong Kong, China Open910.11101.110111.22
2KA YUEN CHEUNGHong Kong, China Open9101.1191.000192.11
3CHONG KIN CHAUHong Kong, China Open980.8980.890161.78
4TSZ KAM TSEHong Kong, China Open870.8860.750131.62
5ANTHONY PHANHong Kong, China Open910.1150.56060.67
6SING HOI LIUHong Kong, China Open920.2230.33050.56
7HENRY HANHong Kong, China Open800.0020.25020.25
8LEWIS GLOVERHong Kong, China Open9131.4420.220151.67
9JOSHUA KEILHong Kong, China Open940.4420.22060.67
10YUI TO WALTON LEEHong Kong, China Open910.1120.22030.33
11CHEUK HIM SIUHong Kong, China Open910.1120.22030.33
12CHAK LUN LEUNGHong Kong, China Open900.0020.22020.22
13CHUN TUNG AUHong Kong, China Open870.8810.12081.00
14WILSON WONGHong Kong, China Open910.1110.11020.22
15CHRIS TSZ LONG CHEUNGHong Kong, China Open900.0010.11010.11
16WING KEI LAIHong Kong, China Open300.0000.00000.00
17YU HIN LAUHong Kong, China Open900.0000.00000.00
18SHING TO LEEHong Kong, China Open900.0000.00000.00
19JOSEPH LEUNGHong Kong, China Open900.0000.00000.00
20CHARM HAY BUZZ SZETOHong Kong, China Open900.0000.00000.00