menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1LEWIS GLOVERHong Kong, China Open9131.4420.220151.67
2KA YUEN CHEUNGHong Kong, China Open9101.1191.000192.11
3CHONG KIN CHAUHong Kong, China Open980.8980.890161.78
4TSZ KAM TSEHong Kong, China Open870.8860.750131.62
5CHUN TUNG AUHong Kong, China Open870.8810.12081.00
6JOSHUA KEILHong Kong, China Open940.4420.22060.67
7SING HOI LIUHong Kong, China Open920.2230.33050.56
8CHUN ALEXIS AU YEUNGHong Kong, China Open910.11101.110111.22
9ANTHONY PHANHong Kong, China Open910.1150.56060.67
10YUI TO WALTON LEEHong Kong, China Open910.1120.22030.33
11CHEUK HIM SIUHong Kong, China Open910.1120.22030.33
12WILSON WONGHong Kong, China Open910.1110.11020.22
13HENRY HANHong Kong, China Open800.0020.25020.25
14CHAK LUN LEUNGHong Kong, China Open900.0020.22020.22
15CHRIS TSZ LONG CHEUNGHong Kong, China Open900.0010.11010.11
16WING KEI LAIHong Kong, China Open300.0000.00000.00
17YU HIN LAUHong Kong, China Open900.0000.00000.00
18SHING TO LEEHong Kong, China Open900.0000.00000.00
19JOSEPH LEUNGHong Kong, China Open900.0000.00000.00
20CHARM HAY BUZZ SZETOHong Kong, China Open900.0000.00000.00