menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Pistepörssi

GP: Pelit | A: Syötöt | G: Maalit | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Yhteensä | Avg.: Keskiarvo
#PelaajaJoukkueGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Eva WeatherallEllipsis101222341.202.203.400
2Angela PidgeonEllipsis10326290.302.602.900
3Georgia Egan-GriffithsEllipsis10198271.900.802.700
4Liv HanrahanEllipsis10178251.700.802.500
5Caroline MaEllipsis8213242.620.383.000
6Cat PhillipsEllipsis10107171.000.701.700
7Olivia CarrEllipsis929110.221.001.220
8Caitlin GrangeEllipsis956110.560.671.221
9Abi LiddellEllipsis1065110.600.501.100
10Dorothy LiEllipsis1037100.300.701.000
11Becca AstonEllipsis101780.100.700.800
12Mikhaila DignamEllipsis105380.500.300.800
13Susana VasquezEllipsis105380.500.300.800
14Eunice CheungEllipsis108080.800.000.800
15Hannah NandanEllipsis76170.860.141.000
16Jess ParkesEllipsis101560.100.500.600
17May Lee Rickards TangEllipsis104260.400.200.600
18Tracey ChongEllipsis101450.100.400.500
19Alexandra PatersonEllipsis102350.200.300.500
20Pania PrestonEllipsis103250.300.200.500
21Kim MarshEllipsis102240.200.200.400
22Maya OsmondEllipsis102240.200.200.400
23Miranda WangEllipsis100330.000.300.300
24Leili BenderEllipsis91230.110.220.330
25Liz PattersonEllipsis91120.110.110.220