menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Marcador

GP: Juegos | A: Asistencias | G: Goles | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Promedio
#JugadorEquipoGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Matthew CalderManly Mosh102318412.301.804.100
2Kya WiyaManly Mosh101721381.702.103.800
3Holly ReeveManly Mosh10187251.800.702.500
4Sasha BellManly Mosh10614200.601.402.000
5Luke ProsserManly Mosh10711180.701.101.800
6Noah MossManly Mosh10144181.400.401.800
7Jenna KimManly Mosh1057120.500.701.200
8Jessica LinManly Mosh1083110.800.301.100
9Emer SpiersManly Mosh10010100.001.001.000
10Jordan RichardsManly Mosh1064100.600.401.000
11Matthew ZabelManly Mosh106390.600.300.901
12Archie RichardsManly Mosh102680.200.600.800
13Zachary ZabelManly Mosh103580.300.500.800
14Matthew DigginsManly Mosh86280.750.251.000
15Jake WinchesterManly Mosh101670.100.600.700
16Hannah GregoryManly Mosh101560.100.500.600
17Jenny WuManly Mosh101560.100.500.600
18Matilda WooManly Mosh103360.300.300.600
19Laura HouseManly Mosh84150.500.120.620
20Evelyn HaManly Mosh81230.120.250.381
21Caleb MillerManly Mosh101230.100.200.300
22Paige McKayManly Mosh82020.250.000.250
23Anna StoddardManly Mosh101010.100.000.100
24Erny TsaoManly Mosh101010.100.000.100