menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Scorerliste

GP: Spiele | A: Assists | G: Punkte | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Durchschnitt
#SpielerTeamGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Markus HammerlMosquitos Klosterneuburg101319321.301.903.200
2Johanna RoyMosquitos Klosterneuburg101216281.201.602.800
3Constantin AngetterMosquitos Klosterneuburg101311241.301.102.400
4Jakob KratkyMosquitos Klosterneuburg10513180.501.301.800
5Valentin Deutsch-BaierMosquitos Klosterneuburg10126181.200.601.800
6Katharina MeisslMosquitos Klosterneuburg10153181.500.301.800
7Nikola HueblMosquitos Klosterneuburg10410140.401.001.400
8Philip KitchenMosquitos Klosterneuburg1083110.800.301.100
9Moritz HinkelMosquitos Klosterneuburg10101111.000.101.100
10Daria ScherugaMosquitos Klosterneuburg1028100.200.801.000
11Jakob DunshirnMosquitos Klosterneuburg982100.890.221.110
12Lea SimonMosquitos Klosterneuburg101780.100.700.800
13Miriam FoersterMosquitos Klosterneuburg104480.400.400.800
14Christoph AngetterMosquitos Klosterneuburg105380.500.300.800
15Katharina ScheidlMosquitos Klosterneuburg101670.100.600.700
16Leonie MeisterMosquitos Klosterneuburg106170.600.100.700
17Romina SeilerMosquitos Klosterneuburg106170.600.100.700
18Maximilian SchmiedMosquitos Klosterneuburg101560.100.500.600
19Tobias SamekMosquitos Klosterneuburg104260.400.200.600
20Andreas VanekMosquitos Klosterneuburg100550.000.500.500
21Tabea KrammerMosquitos Klosterneuburg101450.100.400.500
22Katarina NinausMosquitos Klosterneuburg102350.200.300.500
23Noah HaiderMosquitos Klosterneuburg103250.300.200.500
24Miriam MeisterMosquitos Klosterneuburg101340.100.300.400
25Alexander KickingerMosquitos Klosterneuburg102020.200.000.200
26Franziska BaurMosquitos Klosterneuburg100110.000.100.100