menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Scorerliste

GP: Spiele | A: Assists | G: Punkte | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Durchschnitt
#SpielerTeamGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Joy ZhouIris10213242.100.302.400
2Emma UrnessIris10716230.701.602.300
3Maude SamsonIris10513180.501.301.800
4Maelys LechasseurIris10612180.601.201.800
5Alessia VinetIris10125171.200.501.700
6Marie LevesqueIris1088160.800.801.600
7Florence DionneIris1078150.700.801.500
8Florence ToewsIris10114151.100.401.500
9Sophie LyonnaisIris10113141.100.301.400
10Virginie CoteIris1067130.600.701.300
11Justine DionneIris10120121.200.001.200
12Charlotte ChristinIris10110110.101.001.100
13Virginie MaltaisIris1029110.200.901.101
14Nina HeloirIris1056110.500.601.100
15Julia TopartIris1056110.500.601.100
16Anne LefebvreIris101670.100.600.700
17Roxanne GoderreIris103470.300.400.700
18Mia-Catherine LussierIris104370.400.300.701
19Lea MorneauIris100550.000.500.500
20Camille LeblancIris102350.200.300.500
21Lianne CampbellIris104150.400.100.500
22Sophie BelangerIris100220.000.200.200
23Mathilde LaforceIris100110.000.100.100
24Valerie LyonnaisIris90000.000.000.000