menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Marcador

GP: Juegos | A: Asistencias | G: Goles | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Promedio
#JugadorEquipoGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Jordan KerrWolves93413473.781.445.220
2Pieran RobertWolves8536410.624.505.120
3Henry GoldenbergWolves8312333.880.254.120
4Jacob MillerWolves9516210.561.782.330
5Chris WalshWolves984120.890.441.330
6Gustavo PenrozWolves91890.110.891.000
7Louis GosartWolves84480.500.501.000
8Jacob Rubin-MillerWolves85380.620.381.000
9Benjamín PolancoWolves93470.330.440.780
10Martín VegaWolves91560.110.560.670
11Jack KellyWolves92350.220.330.560
12Cristóbal UrrutiaWolves93250.330.220.560
13Sergio LópezWolves94150.440.110.560
14Rodrigo BustamanteWolves93140.330.110.440
15Felipe LuceroWolves90330.000.330.330
16Ricardo TapiaWolves91230.110.220.330
17Victor BrionesWolves90220.000.220.220
18Thomas SchmittWolves80220.000.250.250
19Johanny EspinozaWolves90110.000.110.110
20Alejandro MoraWolves91010.110.000.110
21Enzo SaavedraWolves91010.110.000.110