menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Scoreboard

GP: Games | A: Assists | G: Goals | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Average
#PlayerTeamGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Valeria CárdenasMacana103826643.802.606.400
2Manuela CardenasMacana93010403.331.114.440
3Claire ChastainMacana10236292.300.602.900
4Yessica Rocio Vera ÁvilaMacana10417210.401.702.100
5Isabella MorenoMacana10012120.001.201.200
6Maria Camila BoteroMacana1039120.300.901.200
7Valeria MorenoMacana10110110.101.001.100
8Rossy QuecanMacana1083110.800.301.100
9Alika JohnstonMacana10101111.000.101.100
10Alexandra GuyMacana101670.100.600.700
11Sharonid Lopez BautistaMacana102460.200.400.600
12Manuela GomezMacana100550.000.500.500
13Maria Paula BeltránMacana102350.200.300.500
14Manuela LondoñoMacana103250.300.200.500
15Isabella BetancurMacana100440.000.400.400
16Valentina HeberleMacana100440.000.400.400
17Laura Valentina Parada BeltranMacana101340.100.300.400
18Maria José TorresMacana102240.200.200.400
19Laura Arango MejíaMacana103140.300.100.400
20Karem Sosa Sarmiento Macana103140.300.100.400
21Nicole JiménezMacana100330.000.300.300
22Maria Paula Martinez AlonsoMacana82130.250.120.380
23Eliana PerezMacana83030.380.000.380
24Silvia Paola Agudelo MorantesMacana100220.000.200.200
25Isabella CadavidMacana100220.000.200.200
26Penelope SalazarMacana100220.000.200.200