menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Scoreboard

GP: Games | A: Assists | G: Goals | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Average
#PlayerTeamGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Oskar KunnasHelsinki Ultimate91512271.671.333.000
2Ilja WinqvistHelsinki Ultimate9149231.561.002.560
3Okko WinqvistHelsinki Ultimate9158231.670.892.560
4Anni JokinenHelsinki Ultimate9115161.220.561.780
5Miiro TähtiHelsinki Ultimate9410140.441.111.560
6Saska KarpansaloHelsinki Ultimate892111.120.251.380
7Eetu JoukainenHelsinki Ultimate92790.220.781.000
8Leevi WinqvistHelsinki Ultimate94590.440.561.000
9Inger UutsaluHelsinki Ultimate90770.000.780.780
10Sara WeckmanHelsinki Ultimate81670.120.750.880
11Vilma HeinonenHelsinki Ultimate95270.560.220.780
12Aino WeckmanHelsinki Ultimate81560.120.620.750
13Antti KahriHelsinki Ultimate93360.330.330.670
14Jyri SaarinenHelsinki Ultimate84260.500.250.750
15Lioba BovelethHelsinki Ultimate90550.000.560.560
16Karoliina RintamäkiHelsinki Ultimate71450.140.570.710
17Lauri SaksaHelsinki Ultimate81450.120.500.620
18Elina RoihaHelsinki Ultimate81340.120.380.502
19Elena WinqvistHelsinki Ultimate93140.330.110.440
20Nooa WinqvistHelsinki Ultimate84040.500.000.500
21Riikka HarjunevaHelsinki Ultimate91230.110.220.330
22Juho MalmiHelsinki Ultimate93030.330.000.330
23Ilona VilliHelsinki Ultimate90220.000.220.220
24Jule BraxeinHelsinki Ultimate80110.000.120.120
25Ville LindenHelsinki Ultimate81010.120.000.120
26Eevi NasanenHelsinki Ultimate70000.000.000.000