menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Scoreboard

GP: Games | A: Assists | G: Goals | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Average
#PlayerTeamGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Guillaume EspitiaMonkey10412434.100.204.300
2Bastien FéaudMonkey10122230.102.202.300
3Agathe CrouzatMonkey10613190.601.301.900
4Emily (the legend) HillMonkey10711180.701.101.800
5Boris NavetMonkey1087150.800.701.500
6Renaud LévêqueMonkey659140.831.502.330
7Erell PérezMonkey1028100.200.801.000
8Callum McGowanMonkey106390.600.300.900
9Matisse CinierMonkey97290.780.221.000
10Lalie MaillardMonkey94480.440.440.890
11Damien JeannesMonkey101670.100.600.700
12Emma HerouardMonkey105270.500.200.700
13Camille LarivièreMonkey105270.500.200.700
14Brice EmeriauMonkey96170.670.110.780
15Christopher LawMonkey81560.120.620.750
16Loïc LechevallierMonkey102460.200.400.600
17Lucile RichardMonkey94260.440.220.670
18Valentine LambolezMonkey101340.100.300.400
19Florine LouisMonkey91230.110.220.330
20Alice SammarcoMonkey91230.110.220.330
21Flore BourelMonkey100220.000.200.200
22Adrien LachambreMonkey100220.000.200.200
23Bastien TramoniMonkey91120.110.110.220
24Eva HanoskovaMonkey30000.000.000.000