menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Scorerliste

GP: Spiele | A: Assists | G: Punkte | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Durchschnitt
#SpielerTeamGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Justin FoordClapham Ultimate102217392.201.703.900
2Joshua BriggsClapham Ultimate101417311.401.703.100
3Sam HillClapham Ultimate101812301.801.203.000
4Conrad WilsonClapham Ultimate10148221.400.802.200
5Felix MartinClapham Ultimate10813210.801.302.100
6Josh AwcockClapham Ultimate10109191.000.901.900
7Connor McHaleClapham Ultimate10162181.600.201.800
8Oliver GordonClapham Ultimate10310130.301.001.300
9Joshua EastClapham Ultimate848120.501.001.500
10James MeadClapham Ultimate1065110.600.501.100
11Ashley YeoClapham Ultimate1037100.300.701.000
12William RowledgeClapham Ultimate1055100.500.501.000
13Benjamin HallClapham Ultimate105380.500.300.800
14Rana SarinClapham Ultimate102460.200.400.600
15Daniel HillmanClapham Ultimate101450.100.400.500
16Alexis LongClapham Ultimate101450.100.400.500
17Ross NugentClapham Ultimate102350.200.300.501
18Steven ChangClapham Ultimate70440.000.570.570
19Oscar ModianoClapham Ultimate101340.100.300.400
20Neil McCullochClapham Ultimate101230.100.200.300
21Josh EelesClapham Ultimate102130.200.100.300
22Nathan WraggClapham Ultimate93030.330.000.330
23Charlie ButtClapham Ultimate101120.100.100.200
24Henry BrookingClapham Ultimate30110.000.330.330