menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Scorerliste

GP: Spiele | A: Assists | G: Punkte | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Durchschnitt
#SpielerTeamGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Steffen DöscherBad Skid101612281.601.202.800
2Nico MuellerBad Skid10252272.500.202.700
3Holger BeuttenmuellerBad Skid10916250.901.602.500
4Antonino BonfiglioBad Skid10196251.900.602.500
5Finn LeinerBad Skid101010201.001.002.000
6Benjamin SchenkBad Skid10117181.100.701.800
7Marcel HönigBad Skid10314170.301.401.700
8Jonah BeiglboeckBad Skid1086140.800.601.400
9Samuel BeuttenmuellerBad Skid1058130.500.801.300
10Felix MeyerBad Skid10110110.101.001.100
11Benjamin SchlechterBad Skid1046100.400.601.000
12Kevin SchanzBad Skid103580.300.500.800
13Jonathan SchallBad Skid102460.200.400.600
14Simon HillerBad Skid101450.100.400.500
15Marc PritschBad Skid100440.000.400.400
16Christoph SchaeuffeleBad Skid102240.200.200.400
17Jannik VolkBad Skid104040.400.000.400
18Maximilian OlbertBad Skid100330.000.300.300
19Pascal SchwanBad Skid61230.170.330.500
20Jan-Arne FluegelBad Skid100220.000.200.200
21Lennart VollmerBad Skid100220.000.200.200
22Leo GrimmigBad Skid101120.100.100.200
23Joerg ReinertBad Skid101120.100.100.200
24Johannes SchlechterBad Skid101010.100.000.100