menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Scorerliste

GP: Spiele | A: Assists | G: Punkte | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Durchschnitt
#SpielerTeamGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Tom BlasmanTiefseetaucher102812402.801.204.000
2Torben HörnschemeyerTiefseetaucher101812301.801.203.000
3Denis HolzerTiefseetaucher10198271.900.802.700
4Yannik RinckerTiefseetaucher101113241.101.302.400
5Simon WalkerTiefseetaucher10165211.600.502.100
6Tobias BorkTiefseetaucher10416200.401.602.000
7Michael StopsTiefseetaucher10711180.701.101.800
8Lena SchäferTiefseetaucher10710170.701.001.700
9Saskia BeeckTiefseetaucher10212140.201.201.400
10Linnea SeibertTiefseetaucher1074110.700.401.100
11Justin WallaceTiefseetaucher1046100.400.601.000
12Melanie BrandlTiefseetaucher101890.100.800.900
13Mira GlockerTiefseetaucher100880.000.800.800
14Sebastian SchreiberTiefseetaucher107180.700.100.800
15Sophie RossteuscherTiefseetaucher102460.200.400.600
16Charlotte PfisterTiefseetaucher101450.100.400.500
17Alina HermekingTiefseetaucher102350.200.300.500
18Jacob KörnerTiefseetaucher103250.300.200.500
19Franziska MeyerTiefseetaucher100440.000.400.400
20Martin WohlleberTiefseetaucher94040.440.000.440
21Sarah HermekingTiefseetaucher101010.100.000.100
22Dhriti KiranTiefseetaucher10000.000.000.000