menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Scoreboard

GP: Games | A: Assists | G: Goals | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Average
#PlayerTeamGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Praveenkumar MuthuAirborne9316373.440.674.110
2Malachi RaymondAirborne9813210.891.442.330
3Jake WilsonAirborne9118191.220.892.110
4Paul AdkissonAirborne998171.000.891.890
5Benjamin Isaac BanyasAirborne975120.780.561.330
6Chloe de CamposAirborne946100.440.671.110
7Kalpana BishtAirborne95270.560.220.780
8Yu Wei ChuaAirborne70660.000.860.860
9Gowtham BalasubramaniamAirborne91450.110.440.560
10Kavya GopinathAirborne92350.220.330.560
11Miki NagyAirborne90440.000.440.440
12Tharakai NatesanAirborne91340.110.330.440
13Bas DuthoitAirborne92240.220.220.440
14Kalissa FeinbergAirborne92240.220.220.440
15Paul KirchAirborne92240.220.220.440
16Alicia MorandoAirborne90330.000.330.330
17Arati Manikandan TashevaAirborne90330.000.330.330
18Quomel ImaniAirborne91230.110.220.330
19Tara KancherlaAirborne90220.000.220.220
20Pooja Satheesh BabuAirborne90220.000.220.220
21Dagmar CroesAirborne90000.000.000.000