menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Pistepörssi

GP: Pelit | A: Syötöt | G: Maalit | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Yhteensä | Avg.: Keskiarvo
#PelaajaJoukkueGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1James DohertyXVI8177242.120.883.000
2Josh TaylorXVI8614200.751.752.500
3Conor SelkirkXVI8133161.620.382.000
4Ciarán CostelloXVI869150.751.121.880
5Joey CurtisXVI864100.750.501.250
6Matthew ClearyXVI81780.120.881.000
7Seán FitzgeraldXVI81780.120.881.000
8Anthony SteynXVI82680.250.751.000
9Alex HenryXVI85380.620.381.000
10Oscar MulderXVI86280.750.251.000
11Niall McGovernXVI81560.120.620.750
12Barry O'GormanXVI83250.380.250.620
13Jack Mac NamaraXVI62240.330.330.670
14Rhys Connolly DugganXVI83030.380.000.380
15Willem LongendykeXVI80220.000.250.250
16Cormac CanningXVI81120.120.120.250
17Moby DolanXVI81120.120.120.250
18James KennedyXVI82020.250.000.250
19Hugh DolanXVI80110.000.120.120
20Seán DownesXVI80110.000.120.120
21Andrew ManningXVI81010.120.000.120
22Jaedyn Hyacinth AruXVI10000.000.000.000
23Jed HazaymehXVI80000.000.000.000
24Scott McNallyXVI80000.000.000.000
25Liam MurrayXVI80000.000.000.000
26Ivan WalshXVI40000.000.000.000