menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Marcador

GP: Juegos | A: Asistencias | G: Goles | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Promedio
#JugadorEquipoGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Elyam PahimaNew Age8417210.502.122.620
2Yaron KatzirNew Age7118191.571.142.710
3Erel Schuster ShilonyNew Age889171.001.122.120
4Ethan TempelNew Age8411150.501.381.880
5Jakob RheinsNew Age8105151.250.621.880
6Josh KlaneNew Age893121.120.381.500
7Itamar KaplunNew Age83690.380.751.120
8Ference KlémentNew Age87290.880.251.120
9Omri Ben ZionNew Age78081.140.001.140
10Mikan MiksaNew Age83470.380.500.880
11Morey AverillNew Age83360.380.380.750
12Bendeguz PigniczkyNew Age74260.570.290.860
13Daniel Ben DavidNew Age81450.120.500.620
14Guy HalfonNew Age84150.500.120.620
15Dror YahalomNew Age81230.120.250.380
16Elroi LaviNew Age80220.000.250.250
17Halell RomanoNew Age80220.000.250.250
18Artemy ChurakovNew Age71120.140.140.290
19Jonathan JungNew Age80110.000.120.120
20Nir TsfoniNew Age81010.120.000.120
21Daniel ValensiNew Age81010.120.000.120
22Nave Bar NoyNew Age50000.000.000.000