menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Scoreboard

GP: Games | A: Assists | G: Goals | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Average
#PlayerTeamGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Shohei TakanoTechnicolor101916351.901.603.500
2Ayumu TakaiTechnicolor101318311.301.803.100
3Shotaro KinoshitaTechnicolor101613291.601.302.900
4Atsushi IshidoyaTechnicolor10106161.000.601.600
5Yusuke AmanoTechnicolor10311140.301.101.400
6Hiroaki TakadaTechnicolor1076130.700.601.300
7Kento IwanoTechnicolor1057120.500.701.200
8Riku UsuiTechnicolor10101111.000.101.100
9Koki TodaTechnicolor1055100.500.501.000
10Shogo ShimaTechnicolor1082100.800.201.000
11Kazuki SoejimaTechnicolor102790.200.700.900
12Daisuke KawagoeTechnicolor104590.400.500.900
13Seiichi SuzukiTechnicolor104590.400.500.900
14Takuto SawadaTechnicolor107290.700.200.900
15Shinnosuke KinoshitaTechnicolor103470.300.400.700
16Hikaru MorisugiTechnicolor101450.100.400.500
17Takumi KamiyamaTechnicolor101340.100.300.400
18Yoshito Ishimura Technicolor102240.200.200.400
19Asato NishidaTechnicolor100330.000.300.300
20Nicolas Leitmann-NiimiTechnicolor90000.000.000.000
21Masaya OhiraTechnicolor100000.000.000.000
22Sora SuzukiTechnicolor90000.000.000.000