menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Scoreboard

GP: Games | A: Assists | G: Goals | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Average
#PlayerTeamGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Kaede YoshidaTOKYO MAVERICKS91426401.562.894.440
2Riko YanagiharaTOKYO MAVERICKS91814322.001.563.560
3Meiri ItoTOKYO MAVERICKS978150.780.891.670
4Rio InoueTOKYO MAVERICKS987150.890.781.670
5Yuki KatoTOKYO MAVERICKS985130.890.561.440
6Miwa TajimaTOKYO MAVERICKS957120.560.781.330
7Naaya SuzukiTOKYO MAVERICKS966120.670.671.330
8Karen KatoTOKYO MAVERICKS9110110.111.111.220
9Luna MukaiTOKYO MAVERICKS973100.780.331.110
10Hikari HashizumeTOKYO MAVERICKS91890.110.891.000
11Ayaka SakamotoTOKYO MAVERICKS95490.560.441.000
12Miyuu KidahashiTOKYO MAVERICKS98190.890.111.000
13Hibiki TakaseTOKYO MAVERICKS95380.560.330.890
14Nana KinouchiTOKYO MAVERICKS93470.330.440.780
15Yuka OhashiTOKYO MAVERICKS93470.330.440.781
16Fuka UgaiTOKYO MAVERICKS95270.560.220.780
17Azuki ShibataTOKYO MAVERICKS96170.670.110.780
18Yuyu NakaeTOKYO MAVERICKS90550.000.560.560
19Mai IshikawaTOKYO MAVERICKS95050.560.000.560
20Risa IshiiTOKYO MAVERICKS93140.330.110.440
21Momoka KasaharaTOKYO MAVERICKS90220.000.220.220
22Michelle PhillipsTOKYO MAVERICKS90220.000.220.220
23Sakura SashidaTOKYO MAVERICKS92020.220.000.220
24Eriko IshiharaTOKYO MAVERICKS91010.110.000.110
25Risa KosugeTOKYO MAVERICKS91010.110.000.110
26Michaela DunmallTOKYO MAVERICKS90000.000.000.000