menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Scoreboard

GP: Games | A: Assists | G: Goals | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Average
#PlayerTeamGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Finn McKenzieŌtākaro101815331.801.503.300
2Adam ChungŌtākaro101612281.601.202.800
3Jeremy HillŌtākaro10128201.200.802.000
4Bryn DouglasŌtākaro10712190.701.201.900
5Sawyer BlairŌtākaro10116171.100.601.700
6Joshua CooperŌtākaro10313160.301.301.600
7Adam VasletŌtākaro10105151.000.501.500
8Anthony ClarkŌtākaro1065110.600.501.100
9Tavish DempsterŌtākaro574111.400.802.200
10Conor Babcock O'NeillŌtākaro102790.200.700.900
11Oskar FrancisŌtākaro105490.500.400.900
12William TrubshawŌtākaro100880.000.800.800
13Shaedon MacfarlaneŌtākaro105380.500.300.800
14Morgan O'HaraŌtākaro106280.600.200.800
15Dominic Loh Chuan SongŌtākaro102350.200.300.500
16Jordan TanŌtākaro92350.220.330.560
17Theo McIntoshŌtākaro103250.300.200.500
18John-Luke FennŌtākaro101340.100.300.400
19Jacob BlacklockŌtākaro91230.110.220.330
20Justin LeeŌtākaro102130.200.100.300
21Arnout JordensŌtākaro100220.000.200.200
22Thomas ChappleŌtākaro91120.110.110.220
23Robert Ming-Hui EleveldŌtākaro101120.100.100.200
24Noah HaysŌtākaro101010.100.000.100